She was embarrassed to sing in front of her boyfriend but watch what happens!

862 421 просмотр
0

Today we are featuring VLERA from London, England for the first time on Cover Nation! We loved the chemistry between these two in her short cover of Ruth B's song "Dandelions"! If you liked it, go show some love and subscribe and follow her at the links below :) Let us know in the comment section what you thought of it and what covers and artists you'd like to see on Cover Nation next! #cover #reaction #duet

Видео «She was embarrassed to sing in front of her boyfriend but watch what happens!» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 39 сек.

Ria Andini
Ria Andini
9 дней назад
Salting brutal
Karla_gachaclub😝🤪
Karla_gachaclub😝🤪
9 дней назад
Me wants me neeeddddssss
Ruby Youngman
Ruby Youngman
9 дней назад
Bless them
Laurin Gootjes
Laurin Gootjes
9 дней назад
pls sing a song together??🙏 you soo cute!!!💕💕
Beautiful Life
Beautiful Life
9 дней назад
😻😻😻😻😻
Vera Ofori
Vera Ofori
9 дней назад
I miss my boyfriend while watching this
Long distance isn't easy guys but we love each other so much and we'll get through it
Eva Kudlacova
Eva Kudlacova
9 дней назад
Best sing😱😀
Sarkar Bhanu
Sarkar Bhanu
9 дней назад
The way he looks at her 🤗






Me : single forever 🥺
maia gilbertas
maia gilbertas
9 дней назад
Lucky u are girl, to have a so beautiful boyfriend. Lucky u are guy, to have a so beautiful girlfriend 🙏❤️
Aarya Pandey
Aarya Pandey
9 дней назад
when he saw her again while"i feel okay when i see you smile" wow just wow...i wish somebody too see me this way😭
Isaiah
Isaiah
9 дней назад
This is good I’ve never seen someone top lip bigger then the bottom it’s unique great feature awesome singing
Eva Kudlacova
Eva Kudlacova
9 дней назад
Percfec best sing😀😱
pearl
pearl
9 дней назад
the way he look at her .......
Khushi Savla
Khushi Savla
9 дней назад
Her laugh when she looks at him is really cuteee<3
KIM_TAYA (KDXET)
KIM_TAYA (KDXET)
9 дней назад
They're sooooooo cuuutteeeeee 😭😭 i want a bf rn who will sing with me😭😭😭
Med with sawa 💙
Med with sawa 💙
9 дней назад
😮😮😮
Gurleen Kaur
Gurleen Kaur
9 дней назад
The way he looks at her say it all
coolR
coolR
9 дней назад
HE IS IN LOVE
Rachelz_ Lyric_Editz
Rachelz_ Lyric_Editz
9 дней назад
SO CHEESY!! 🧀🧀
ujfair
ujfair
10 дней назад
That's good good job
Brianna McDonald
Brianna McDonald
10 дней назад
Omggg this was so cute
Jennifer Ramos Gonzalez
Jennifer Ramos Gonzalez
10 дней назад
It’s giving Troy and Gabriella
JOYCE MARIA JOY
JOYCE MARIA JOY
10 дней назад
💜🔥💥
April Sowder
April Sowder
10 дней назад
Beautiful singing ❤
Emily
Emily
10 дней назад
Ok
Muhamad Adam
Muhamad Adam
10 дней назад
You both so cute
Khofifahs
Khofifahs
10 дней назад
yeahhhhhh, why tht the men alwys look the girl like tht. its really so continue never stopp until we as a girl laughing or stopping him
Souha Khouni
Souha Khouni
10 дней назад
The echo in her voice .... she is so blessed
Hala Ahmed
Hala Ahmed
10 дней назад
This toooo cute
Romney Williams
Romney Williams
10 дней назад
duet....
Andrea Federici
Andrea Federici
10 дней назад
The fakest thing I've ever seen
Kaylee Ayers
Kaylee Ayers
10 дней назад
Me watching- Oop… Im still single… I’ll never have this- :( 😂
🎄w͎e͎i͎r͎d͎ s͎h͎o͎r͎t͎s͎ 🎄
🎄w͎e͎i͎r͎d͎ s͎h͎o͎r͎t͎s͎ 🎄
10 дней назад
this SOOOOO CUTTTYEEEE
Sumaiya Tasneem
Sumaiya Tasneem
10 дней назад
Who are they.?!!! They are just so perfect.!!!
Aditi Gupta
Aditi Gupta
10 дней назад
Soooo cute🥰
Shivali Sharma
Shivali Sharma
10 дней назад
Ok Ok cut you did best
Kochi Yousouf
Kochi Yousouf
10 дней назад
eye contact
Diana Cozmeniuc 🎵
Diana Cozmeniuc 🎵
10 дней назад
A full cover?🥰
Samarpita Banik
Samarpita Banik
10 дней назад
That was so cuteeee
Veronica Husainova
Veronica Husainova
10 дней назад
Who are they ?
roselle conlu
roselle conlu
11 дней назад
sana all 😅
Anton Haakuria
Anton Haakuria
11 дней назад
That kinda love that marks no boundaries 'we both equal In whatever we do.salute🥳🤜✌
Ziningi Nzimande
Ziningi Nzimande
11 дней назад
Noo where's the full video 😭❤️🔥🔥🔥🔥
Victoria “Ruler Toria”
Victoria “Ruler Toria”
11 дней назад
this is so beautiful especially when he joined her to sing❤️❤️
Death Gun 14 and 6'1
Death Gun 14 and 6'1
11 дней назад
She songs so good
Mikayla Evans
Mikayla Evans
11 дней назад
I love how he sang with you!!😁
Pickle Juice💛🪞
Pickle Juice💛🪞
11 дней назад
S I N G L E S crew press:
👇