DaBaby - Suge (Live From Saturday Night Live/2019)

647 470 просмотров
443

Видео «DaBaby - Suge (Live From Saturday Night Live/2019)» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 2 мин. 52 сек.

woodson21
woodson21
1 месяц назад
I was so looking forward to seeing him at ACL, I would bet he puts on a hell of a live show.
Skullbreaking
Skullbreaking
2 месяца назад
He just had fun with this
Ayaan’s Corner
Ayaan’s Corner
4 месяца назад
Im gonna turn into a convertible
gioc08
gioc08
5 месяцев назад
You can play when you wanttttttttttt
iamGamingWithMichael
iamGamingWithMichael
5 месяцев назад
These performance were my favorite. This baby can put on A SHOW!!!
Gamestar Kid
Gamestar Kid
5 месяцев назад
0:42 wtf
DaCoolestDude
DaCoolestDude
5 месяцев назад
they should have put a screen displaying he dababy convertibe
BossGamer124
BossGamer124
6 месяцев назад
1:56 is where the meme is at :P
Angel Clark Montero
Angel Clark Montero
6 месяцев назад
Legendary
Sherry Sherrill
Sherry Sherrill
6 месяцев назад
Stupid song.
Nate Goss
Nate Goss
6 месяцев назад
Who’s gonna tell him that he’s live and he’s not in a music video...
Oso
Oso
6 месяцев назад
saw him turn someone into a convertible LIVE ON SNL.
Spark Thing
Spark Thing
7 месяцев назад
less gooooo
Thaiquer Williams
Thaiquer Williams
9 месяцев назад
The standards of the industry have dropped substantially.
Jarvis Jackson
Jarvis Jackson
9 месяцев назад
This performance is about him killing that dude in walmart
Marcos Barraza
Marcos Barraza
1 год назад
karate kid
Marky Mark
Marky Mark
1 год назад
died at exactly 1:37
"I'M A YOUNG CEOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOUUUUUUU"
Lisa Lovelace
Lisa Lovelace
1 год назад
I am 60 year old women, was watching a repeat episode of SNL, my first time seeing DaBaby, I loved the, beat, the song and this performance.
A H.
A H.
1 год назад
I have NO idea what he's saying, but the rhythm, music, and dancing is on point...
Robby Perkins
Robby Perkins
1 год назад
theradbrad
BananaGrabber
BananaGrabber
1 год назад
Good performance, but why did he bring the entire hood?
Lilly Isabelle Smith Wright
Lilly Isabelle Smith Wright
1 год назад
busty
Luc
Luc
1 год назад
diiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiel
paradroidx
paradroidx
1 год назад
bro you got like 12 people jobs.. Be proud man!
Kellen Hall
Kellen Hall
1 год назад
imagine if snl had turned his mic up this is one of the best shows anyone had put on while performing on snl
T Moné
T Moné
1 год назад
Imma young CEOooooooooooooooooooo
Film Toppings
Film Toppings
1 год назад
What's the point of having the lyrics in the background and DaBaby singing? Why don't they have it instrumental with just him singing
Your Funko Friend
Your Funko Friend
1 год назад
I’m a young COoooooooooooooooo
NFL Plays
NFL Plays
1 год назад
IM A YOUNG CEOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
Nancy Altman
Nancy Altman
1 год назад
Bow legs hit different when its the Dababy
Sergio Tejeda
Sergio Tejeda
1 год назад
What’s the name of the bitch that was shaking her ass? I wanna fly her out to Miami
TrinkBruder
TrinkBruder
1 год назад
1 A da best live performances I evr CNE
T '03
T '03
1 год назад
im a young CEyoooooooooooo
Swave
Swave
1 год назад
2:17 i feel like he genuinely got scared
syk
syk
1 год назад
PACK IN THE MAAAAIL
SHE LIKE HOW I SMEEEELL
I JUST SIGNED A DEEEEAL


I GO WHERE I WAAANT
PLAY IF YOU WAAAAANT
IM A YOUNG CEOOOOOO
keith cordes
keith cordes
1 год назад
Is this what music is now? Lol I miss when rap told a story wasn’t just flexing this is what I have and you don’t. Guy gets up there and double-fists his groin and goes mumbleymumbleyAHHHHHHHHH MUMBLEYOOOOOOOOOOO MUMBLEdebumbleymumbleyBUMBLEYBEEDEEE-UUUUUUUUUUUUUUUuuuuuuuuuuuu. Dab-abbie.
s4tanas
s4tanas
1 год назад
Guys he has a big ass tumor growing in his stomach!!!
Ma9292.& Channel
Ma9292.& Channel
1 год назад
On the day juice passed
Him
Him
1 год назад
Why he got padding under that shirt lol
danoasislives
danoasislives
1 год назад
MUMBLES "THIS FUCKING SUCKS"
Braulio R.
Braulio R.
1 год назад
Are the dancers in blue and white supposed to look like Walmart employees?
Mr. Trap
Mr. Trap
1 год назад
So this is true art huh?
Just extending what u say in a backing track That there's already vocals in
Abdalah Sanogo
Abdalah Sanogo
1 год назад
ZzYeah duh yeah do yeah yeah hello yeah
ruben boswall
ruben boswall
1 год назад
im a young ceOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
1000 subs with 1 videos
1000 subs with 1 videos
1 год назад
This is how many technical diffuculties with dababys mic there were
👇👇
Alexandra Vogiadjis
Alexandra Vogiadjis
1 год назад
HE KILLED
Henry
Henry
1 год назад
Things DaBaby does:
1. Sign DEEEALLLLLSS
2. Say "Yeah, yeah!"
3. Smell good
4. Send packages in the mail
Aaron Hedges
Aaron Hedges
1 год назад
Courtney is still killin it even though she’s just trying to keep up with all the others.
Minty_bitchh
Minty_bitchh
1 год назад
99.9% of the comments: I jUsT sIgHnEd a dEaLllLll
.1% of the comments: he iS sOooO taLeNtEd aAaaa