euphoria | kat's new look (season 1 episode 3 clip) | HBO

231 684 просмотра
35

Zendaya leads an ensemble cast that also includes Maude Apatow, Angus Cloud, Eric Dane, Alexa Demie, Jacob Elordi, Barbie Ferreira, Nika King, Storm Reid, Hunter Schafer, Algee Smith and Sydney Sweeney. From behind the scenes content to exclusive interviews, subscribe for future videos from euphoria.

euphoria | kat's new look (season 1 episode 3 clip) | HBO

Видео «euphoria | kat's new look (season 1 episode 3 clip) | HBO» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 20 сек.

Lobo :p
Lobo :p
20 дней назад
WHOS THE HOT GUY IN 0:46 WITH THE STRIPPED SHIRT
nadine neuer
nadine neuer
1 месяц назад
0:45 i'm in love with that guy
Big Yikes
Big Yikes
2 месяца назад
I genuinely think Barbie Ferreira is one of the most beautiful girls I’ve ever seen.
riri
riri
2 месяца назад
Currently, I’m not allowed to choose what I wear. One day I’ll be able to walk in wearing what I choose to wear, and I’ll remember this scene.
josue 4loko
josue 4loko
2 месяца назад
songgg???
Sandrá Morningstar
Sandrá Morningstar
2 месяца назад
Perhaps…I should give this show a shot
Katie Lubinski
Katie Lubinski
2 месяца назад
Me for 10 mins when I get new clothes
Bastian Orellana
Bastian Orellana
3 месяца назад
name song?
mymy
mymy
3 месяца назад
0:16 she's so beautiful and hot I can't take all of this
:0
:0
3 месяца назад
Idk i just rlly like her lmao
Nada
Nada
4 месяца назад
My gayness went 📈📈
Leo Washington
Leo Washington
4 месяца назад
0:08 that's where she got my attention when she's looking at the mirror
makes me wanna grab her & kiss her then toss her in the bed
i couldn't think of anything
i couldn't think of anything
6 месяцев назад
this hypes me up what an icon
Ike_ Nike
Ike_ Nike
6 месяцев назад
Lmao she thinks shes in a movie
wait ...
Chubs Dazzled
Chubs Dazzled
7 месяцев назад
Kat inspired me to wear harness belts and honestly it's sooooo gorgeous! I love Kat she gives me a lot of clothing inspiration!!
JaylenDaCartoon
JaylenDaCartoon
7 месяцев назад
When Nicki Minaj’s part in New Body plays:
t
t
8 месяцев назад
İKON
Megoosa
Megoosa
9 месяцев назад
Erm no cause women arnt allowed that much skin on show she would not get away w that
Danniiela Mz
Danniiela Mz
9 месяцев назад
My mother said that theres no ugly girl , just shy
johnnytwett
johnnytwett
9 месяцев назад
Name of the song
aurora
aurora
9 месяцев назад
Hallo?
Laura Panzera
Laura Panzera
10 месяцев назад
Song?
Fernanda De Los Santos
Fernanda De Los Santos
10 месяцев назад
song??
Veronika Nejezová
Veronika Nejezová
10 месяцев назад
Song?
North Being
North Being
10 месяцев назад
Queen. No more.
Greasytoad
Greasytoad
10 месяцев назад
You CANNOT tell me this “new look” isn’t EXACTLY like Clare’s “new look” in Degrassi the next generation
The Monster In Me RIP
The Monster In Me RIP
10 месяцев назад
What movie or show is this called??
skittle
skittle
11 месяцев назад
when you shop at dollskill once:
Your friend
Your friend
11 месяцев назад
Kat makes me feel ✨comfortable✨
chiara
chiara
1 год назад
kat is so amazing. But she really deserves better
H Smo
H Smo
1 год назад
me when i got a new outfit from justice when i was in 3rd grade
Lon3 4ngëL
Lon3 4ngëL
1 год назад
Me when i finally got to go outside with my kpop masks without looking sus bc everyone’s also wearing masks:
rashi singh
rashi singh
1 год назад
I love her outfit and makeup 👌
bubble butt
bubble butt
1 год назад
Yasss
Rocky Walter
Rocky Walter
1 год назад
maybe the reason everyone was looking at her was because they could hear her sing through her earbuds
H Smo
H Smo
1 год назад
me in 4th grade when i got a new outfit (barbie looks stunning here btw)
Kitten
Kitten
1 год назад
She’s the best!
Such an iconic & empowering scene!
Micah
Micah
1 год назад
She’s so badass
Anthony Firman
Anthony Firman
1 год назад
I needed this scene back when I was in HS 😅
Trinity Santos
Trinity Santos
1 год назад
Got my heartbroken and had a whole personality change check🤩🤣🤣
햄식이
햄식이
1 год назад
한국에서도 보고 시퍼요 。. . 힘 좀 조바 HBO.. 제발....
Cheesy Girl
Cheesy Girl
1 год назад
I aspire to be like Kay Hernandez
tumblr trash
tumblr trash
1 год назад
me getting an A+ on a pop quiz
izzy martino
izzy martino
1 год назад
Hottest female character change my mind 😤
mati
mati
1 год назад
11 year old me when i put on me mom's eyeshadow
Miss Theiktey
Miss Theiktey
1 год назад
Love 💋💋💋💋🎀🎀🎀🎀🎀🎀🎀🎀🎀
Miss Theiktey
Miss Theiktey
1 год назад
Aaaaaaaaaaaaa 🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸🌸💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋
Jaime Lannister
Jaime Lannister
1 год назад
Deadpool must be mad at her for stealing his song from him
Cheesy Girl
Cheesy Girl
1 год назад
Can someone tell me what soundtrack is this
Kristy Maria
Kristy Maria
1 год назад
Where can I watch this show? I can't find it on netflix