17 Featurettes

5 667 просмотров
0

Видео «17 Featurettes» опубликовано в категории «Фильмы». Продолжительность: 39 сек.

Kevin Lee
Kevin Lee
11 лет назад
are there more special features on blu ray than dvd?
Peter k
Peter k
11 лет назад
I got it!!! :D haha .. just PERFECT
Kevin Lee
Kevin Lee
11 лет назад
is that only exclusive to blue ray?
Jorge Pacheco
Jorge Pacheco
11 лет назад
@traydevon uhhhh IT COMES WITH A PAPER THAT TELLS YOU THAT....besides you know it only takes 1 minute, right?
trayNTP
trayNTP
11 лет назад
Be good if I knew what was on each individual disc without having to put it in the freaking DVD player.
BoredDeveloper
BoredDeveloper
11 лет назад
Comeon! just show us what programs did you use! We wanna know how to start on making own movies! 3ds max?
A person who doesn't upload much
A person who doesn't upload much
11 лет назад
460th
Peter k
Peter k
11 лет назад
best seller sure :) I´ll buy it
TheOnlyGBeast
TheOnlyGBeast
11 лет назад
@iDeKlein17 you and me both(and many more), bud =\
sethious1
sethious1
11 лет назад
yeah that's nice, way to be fucking assholes holding out on the damn bonus content. I ALREADY HAVE THE MOVIE, why would I pay for it again for bonus shit
Tea4Real
Tea4Real
11 лет назад
Too bad i don't have enough money ;( I wan't to experience the world behind avatar :(