HE HAS BEEN NAUGHTY! #Shorts

47 708 просмотров
70

Видео «HE HAS BEEN NAUGHTY! #Shorts» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 24 сек.

Stephen Scally
Stephen Scally
4 дня назад
Cos its funyyyy
Stephen Scally
Stephen Scally
4 дня назад
Cos its faneyyyyyy
Stephen Scally
Stephen Scally
4 дня назад
Coz its funeyyyy
Mal Zav
Mal Zav
4 дня назад
Hahaahaahahaha
Mal Zav
Mal Zav
4 дня назад
Ong
Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali
4 дня назад
Cause it’s funny 😄
Hemn Kadir
Hemn Kadir
5 дней назад
I like how he says “cause it’s funny” it’s so cute
Snobbish Slob
Snobbish Slob
5 дней назад
He - coz its funnnnyyyyy
Me - You are a crackheaaddddddd
Lucero Martínez
Lucero Martínez
5 дней назад
I ate last piece of cake why cuzzz its funny
helenweddle
helenweddle
5 дней назад
Why does he sound like hadrig from Harry Potter. You know the beardy guy
Dogepaul - games Good games review
Dogepaul - games Good games review
6 дней назад
She's still the cake and i watching it done is so funny 😂😂😂😂😂
King Joey
King Joey
6 дней назад
“He’s in the timeout zone” “he’s 64”
norma diulan
norma diulan
6 дней назад
It is so funny 🤣😃
Apollo36
Apollo36
6 дней назад
0:15 “Cuz it’s funneeee!”
ASHTON MEYER
ASHTON MEYER
6 дней назад
Him : poisons the other guy

The guy filming it : why?

The guy who poisoned the other : it funny
Mariam Saleh
Mariam Saleh
6 дней назад
Just a cake
Leila Laurecka
Leila Laurecka
7 дней назад
So funny and cool
arixiiae
arixiiae
7 дней назад
"Cuz its funnyyyyyyy"
Slim s
Slim s
8 дней назад
Can't say that this is actually entertaining..
Alondra Gonzalez
Alondra Gonzalez
8 дней назад
LOL hahaha old people are so funny
Doraemon
Doraemon
8 дней назад
Why they so cute? Stay healthy grandpa
Kay Kay
Kay Kay
8 дней назад
coz its funnee
Maja G
Maja G
8 дней назад
I can't stop laughing it's like they are kids 🤣🤣🤣🤣
jessie bailey
jessie bailey
9 дней назад
Cuz it is funny 🤣🤣🤣
Farhad Darya
Farhad Darya
9 дней назад
𝙸 𝚠𝚊𝚜 𝚍𝚒𝚢𝚒𝚗𝚐 𝚕𝚞𝚊𝚏𝚑𝚒𝚗𝚐
Alexis Denis
Alexis Denis
9 дней назад
Cheers from Canada
Gladys Abu
Gladys Abu
9 дней назад
Hahahaahaha
Mathou
Mathou
9 дней назад
This video made my night ! 😂
4WÆVE l Panda
4WÆVE l Panda
9 дней назад
COZ ITZ FHUNNy
RuBy
RuBy
9 дней назад
I love it when he says "coz it's funny " 😂😂😂
Abdulla Al Matrooshi
Abdulla Al Matrooshi
9 дней назад
Haaaaaaahaaaaaaahaaaaa That so funny
peachypie
peachypie
10 дней назад
I was dyeing 🤣😂
Atli Tshego
Atli Tshego
10 дней назад
You live in a funny world you know🤣🤣
Hxxxy Gqbi
Hxxxy Gqbi
10 дней назад
CauuuSE iTS fUnEHHyY
Sparkles
Sparkles
10 дней назад
I’ve only just came across these! Do they all live Togther? I know one room has kitchen and bathroom built in
NuggetYT
NuggetYT
11 дней назад
Dont steal another mans cake
My #1910 rule
Jessika Gill
Jessika Gill
11 дней назад
But his 64
shortchef99
shortchef99
11 дней назад
Wtf
Ashley Hammond
Ashley Hammond
11 дней назад
Lol
Omi Norris
Omi Norris
11 дней назад
Cuz it's funnnny
Marshall Cobb
Marshall Cobb
11 дней назад
0:33
vor.monster
Jacob Conway
Jacob Conway
11 дней назад
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Jack Kirk
Jack Kirk
11 дней назад
When is the 200k driving your dad up five hours coming out
Dominic Cerna
Dominic Cerna
11 дней назад
Love you guys!! Hilarious 😂

Cheers from Texas!
TemptingSloth
TemptingSloth
11 дней назад
Hahaha
cosmix reaper
cosmix reaper
11 дней назад
First