Squid Game - Chosen One | Gacha Club | Ppg x Rrb Gacha Life

1 748 847 просмотров
2 627

Squid Game - Chosen One | Gacha Club | Ppg x Rrb Gacha Life

Gacha World revolves around 15-year-old Anna, the only princess in the Gacha royal family. Anna is a lovely, kind princess who loves to help others. But around her there are always dangerous traps of the evil queen Mom and her daughter Lisa, who always have a jealous attitude.

Each episode tells hilarious everyday stories about love, friendship, teen idols, and the mysteries surrounding the Gacha royal family.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

All audio and visual content in this channel is owned by MMG Media

License Certificate Music: epidemicsound.com

Thanks for watching.If you enjoyed, please give it a thumbs up and do not forget to SUBSCRIBE youtube Rainbow-Z channel. If you guys have any suggestions for the next video comment below!!

Animator - Minh Cong, Hieu Siu, Thuy Duong

Видео «Squid Game - Chosen One | Gacha Club | Ppg x Rrb Gacha Life» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 10 мин. 5 сек.

Ней со маенкрафту
Ней со маенкрафту
8 дней назад
💒💒💒💒💒💒🌍🌍🌍🌍🌍🌍🌍🌍🌍🌃🌃👚👚👚👑👑👑👑👑
Patty Jhong
Patty Jhong
8 дней назад
Fp hi
P
Jrig
Multiplication With AmongGamesYT!
Multiplication With AmongGamesYT!
8 дней назад
Oh no the blue hair is about to fall
IvanK '
IvanK '
8 дней назад
What it doing in Russian YouTube trends?
Danny Bairulla
Danny Bairulla
8 дней назад
Can you put more character pls pls pls
PRINCE PAL
PRINCE PAL
8 дней назад
Very nice
Elmas Tug
Elmas Tug
8 дней назад
Me your good toys byee? hi
The best buds
The best buds
8 дней назад
Cringe
tata e  as babys
tata e as babys
8 дней назад
Ek was baie lief vir die tekening, ek het baie daarvan gehou ❤️❤️
Huynh Tam
Huynh Tam
8 дней назад
P
Кежик Ооржак
Кежик Ооржак
8 дней назад
😂😅😅
LyLa cute
LyLa cute
8 дней назад
Fun
Joueuse Fortnite
Joueuse Fortnite
8 дней назад
Ratatata
Nanie Anore
Nanie Anore
8 дней назад
😱😞
Ana Reyes
Ana Reyes
8 дней назад
AnBRElle. Keyes🐱😀
zara  gacah
zara gacah
8 дней назад
💐💐💐💐😂😭😭😭🌾🌾🤪🤪🌴🌴❤️😍
moro Sola
moro Sola
8 дней назад
this sucks theres no blood [FAKE]
Johaina Yasin
Johaina Yasin
8 дней назад
I’m
роман Ларин
роман Ларин
8 дней назад
?????????+!!!!!!!!$6566
роман Ларин
роман Ларин
8 дней назад
😂😂😂🤕🍭
роман Ларин
роман Ларин
8 дней назад
🎯😂🤝🙅
baby derreck macalalad ona
baby derreck macalalad ona
8 дней назад
Can you rest our queen :(
nafissatou thiam
nafissatou thiam
8 дней назад
Q
thequeen ofskulls
thequeen ofskulls
8 дней назад
د
Seegi Channel
Seegi Channel
8 дней назад
Seegi wants to take part in the SquidGame challenge
houin1212 Roblox
houin1212 Roblox
8 дней назад
Is bad
Nadzry EZ
Nadzry EZ
8 дней назад
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Дқтпбмتبج
Дқтпбмتبج
8 дней назад
ㅡ카종
🧁ندى🧁
🧁ندى🧁
8 дней назад
How do you live what happened this is evidence of the city hack agario
l'm stupid cookies-chan🙂🧸
l'm stupid cookies-chan🙂🧸
8 дней назад
l'mmmm late
Aliana's craftsman Wolf
Aliana's craftsman Wolf
8 дней назад
Gacha Club si Alife!!!!!!!!!!
sorry name i alexxa
sorry name i alexxa
8 дней назад
Hmm so cool
I parts with to the😭(GO)
I parts with to the😭(GO)
8 дней назад
Parts of the UK are in the process of the UK are in the 😇😇😇
xaiitiix
xaiitiix
8 дней назад
Oh WoW that is so cool, good vid!😻 I wanna be famous like you😭🤞🏽💖
Dzikra Hannan68
Dzikra Hannan68
8 дней назад
👍👍👍👍👑👑👑
Ellie The Teddy Bear
Ellie The Teddy Bear
8 дней назад
Damm
Long Vũ
Long Vũ
8 дней назад
Cheater hahaaa
Halloween  KITTY: ^ ♡
Halloween KITTY: ^ ♡
8 дней назад
vry good
Susi Ani
Susi Ani
8 дней назад
Gffcrsz?(^÷=#-4$
38. lê trực tiến 10a1
38. lê trực tiến 10a1
8 дней назад
Oh yeah new video. I love your video🤩
nagustuhan ito (◍•ᴗ•◍)
nagustuhan ito (◍•ᴗ•◍)
8 дней назад
You can play video or download the... Philippines in Diliman Quezon
Kitty _ san
Kitty _ san
8 дней назад
Nice 🌌💗
GACHA LOVE™
GACHA LOVE™
8 дней назад
Omggg WoW ✨✨✨ bravo 😇
huy nguyen
huy nguyen
8 дней назад
🤣
오ᅥ너오누ᅩᄌ
오ᅥ너오누ᅩᄌ
8 дней назад
wow
:v
:v
8 дней назад
8m lalu
𝕄𝕒𝕣𝕚𝕒𝕙 𝕐𝕋
𝕄𝕒𝕣𝕚𝕒𝕙 𝕐𝕋
8 дней назад
FIRST