Markiplier Is Real

3 782 428 просмотров
2 926

You've done it! You've discovered the truth that Markiplier is real after all! Also I'm done with my writing week so I'm back to making videos.

Видео «Markiplier Is Real» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 17 сек.

KadeX
KadeX
10 дней назад
How is this 3 on trending?
A True Demon
A True Demon
10 дней назад
WHATTTT HE'S REAL OH MY GOD THIS IS SHOCKING NEWS
JUST DO IT! daily
JUST DO IT! daily
10 дней назад
Markiplier: "Should I trick people into thinking I'm a real person?"
Me: "JUST DO IT!"
Alex Huang
Alex Huang
10 дней назад
Where is the red hair
Mei Hatsume
Mei Hatsume
10 дней назад
hmmm, still sus, yall need to help me summon MatPat
SuperGawp
SuperGawp
10 дней назад
mark please play five nights at candys 3 the final night please
Squideez
Squideez
10 дней назад
Happiness Noise
stenardt
stenardt
10 дней назад
Why dis trending?
Johnny Silverhand
Johnny Silverhand
10 дней назад
Araska
Bryce Reynolds
Bryce Reynolds
10 дней назад
These are leading to that project, I just know it.
Warrior Games
Warrior Games
10 дней назад
Hooray, ur back mark
Sasha Okeroa
Sasha Okeroa
10 дней назад
MARKIPLIER IS REAL NOT FAKE!
Anarchytype
Anarchytype
10 дней назад
Why is his closet open? he always says that he never goes in there and get weirded out he sees the door ajar. Something is wrong....
Brother Madness
Brother Madness
10 дней назад
What???
Mr. HalbGottLolinger
Mr. HalbGottLolinger
10 дней назад
Wake up mom i PISSED the bed
Parham 10
Parham 10
10 дней назад
We've got jebated...
snac
snac
10 дней назад
Markiplier??? REAL??????????
Cutie Jess12
Cutie Jess12
10 дней назад
This ain't markiplier

This is........ Mark
BmmH
BmmH
10 дней назад
Ok great now MORE THE FOREST
Salty
Salty
10 дней назад
Give me your “real” opinion, do your muscles add to the cuteness that is Markiplier?
Iamnoobbrogh
Iamnoobbrogh
10 дней назад
damn all those videos saying he aint real for him to just do a 16 second video to say hes real
Doctor Plague
Doctor Plague
10 дней назад
I aint no BITCH
The Word From "Trying American,Russia And Korean MRE"
YouTube Censors The Truth
YouTube Censors The Truth
10 дней назад
LIES!!!
Xoke
Xoke
10 дней назад
”Dont lie who else has been a TRUE Fan FOR OVER A MONTH? 🍭

“¡ᴍ ɢɪғƬɪɴɢ ᴇᴠᴇʀʏ𝙾ɴᴇ ᴡʜᴏ ʟɪᴋᴇs ᴀɴᴅ sᴜʙs ᴛᴏ ᴍᴇ”
Edgar Montana
Edgar Montana
10 дней назад
Mark sus ngl
Z
Z
10 дней назад
It's actually SomethingelseYT :)
fff fff
fff fff
10 дней назад
if you like this comment I will maybe give you a cookie
synthwaviy
synthwaviy
10 дней назад
Ever since you posted the markiplier isn’t real video I had watched every video that involved you, others, and even on other channels to prove that you were real
Butt Ballsack
Butt Ballsack
10 дней назад
What a pay off
Evan Whitman
Evan Whitman
10 дней назад
Liar.
Jimmy.
Jimmy.
10 дней назад
This is #3 on Trending LMAO
Hamza Chihab
Hamza Chihab
10 дней назад
You have play grrany
Mystic Leo 14
Mystic Leo 14
10 дней назад
This is in fact NOT Markiplier. My proof? He left his closet door open..... Mark would never do that
Chase4rats Gaming
Chase4rats Gaming
10 дней назад
Is nobody going to question why all the doors are open and the lights are on.

In the first video the only door that was open was the back on, and the lights were off and it was pitch black.
Man Child
Man Child
10 дней назад
can you do more forest?
Zach Spry
Zach Spry
10 дней назад
👍
s a k i i h a n a
s a k i i h a n a
10 дней назад
plierMark?
Travis Singh
Travis Singh
10 дней назад
Is he going to cut his hair because he said he will do it after 2020
•Galactic_Wolf Studios•
•Galactic_Wolf Studios•
10 дней назад
I look at it, hE iS fiShbAcH
RY_bread 9
RY_bread 9
10 дней назад
Nice
Jacob Helming
Jacob Helming
10 дней назад
tomorrow is my birthday
Lord Of Deception
Lord Of Deception
10 дней назад
Markiplier: I'm not real
Markiplier: don't listen to that guy
KingOfLaughter
KingOfLaughter
10 дней назад
You have taunted my inner demon.
Darkiplier
Heartless Hope
Heartless Hope
10 дней назад
YAY
Finnegan Dunn
Finnegan Dunn
10 дней назад
haha. love u mark
DwagonComicz
DwagonComicz
10 дней назад
FAKE MARK WAS OBVIOUSLY A PAID ACTOR
Cydra Pyuty
Cydra Pyuty
10 дней назад
No ur not
Stibble
Stibble
10 дней назад
When the imposter is sus!😳
Macwife87
Macwife87
10 дней назад
Okay but is anyone else still trippin over how good he looks with that damn earing?
Shane Kherby Sahagun
Shane Kherby Sahagun
10 дней назад
"hi i am real after all" he speaks ang look like jesus lol