THE BOYZ(더보이즈) 'TATTOO' JACKET TEASER #2

77 191 просмотр
22

Видео «THE BOYZ(더보이즈) 'TATTOO' JACKET TEASER #2» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 58 сек.

Apsania Dzu
Apsania Dzu
6 месяцев назад
So truly died for jichang's smile oh my simjang
ally m
ally m
1 год назад
HAKNEYON IS KILLING ME
ally m
ally m
1 год назад
MY LORDT
HOW TO BE A COAT
HOW TO BE A COAT
1 год назад
Juyeon ❤
Hafizah
Hafizah
1 год назад
im quite simple i saw q on timeline a clicks that fast
Feni Andarista
Feni Andarista
1 год назад
Younghoon😍😍😍
Desmin 95
Desmin 95
1 год назад
My baby Q so cute
Herlita
Herlita
1 год назад
Q hit me with that smile omg


I cant breath now omg
el cho
el cho
1 год назад
I miss hwall. But i still love u guys
Pierina Ramírez
Pierina Ramírez
1 год назад
i decided post all the days Hwall come back
Pierina Ramírez
Pierina Ramírez
1 год назад
HWALL COME BACK
Pierina Ramírez
Pierina Ramírez
1 год назад
HWALL
Tyongf_ NCTzen
Tyongf_ NCTzen
1 год назад
Q smileeeee isssss everythingggggggggggg~~~~~ love uuuuu😍😘♥️
Levi ackerman Is my husband
Levi ackerman Is my husband
1 год назад
0:32 as ypu can see younghoon pull q jacket back because he is jealous 😂
nomnom *
nomnom *
1 год назад
new you better show them your tattoo you coward
Nana_stay_tr _blackrose
Nana_stay_tr _blackrose
1 год назад
I really love that but I miss hwall 💔
erisu san
erisu san
1 год назад
Hey guys I know we all miss hwall but please let's support all of them and keep spreading positivity. They also must be goung through a hard time.
Nanda Novitriani
Nanda Novitriani
1 год назад
Berani beraninya kalean comeback tanpa hwall :(
Bobo 3525
Bobo 3525
1 год назад
I MISS YOU HWALL 😭😭😭
Soudabeh Teimouri
Soudabeh Teimouri
1 год назад
Amazing 👍🌟
Rubí Dolmos
Rubí Dolmos
1 год назад
💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💙💙💙💙💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙💙
i have 23 loml: NCT
i have 23 loml: NCT
1 год назад
KEVIN SANGYEON JACOB ERIC SUNWOO CHANGMIN CHANHEE JUYEON HAKNYEON HYUNJAE YOUNGHOON, we are here for you and we can't wait for ur japanese debut! no matter how far away we are, we will always be cheering you on remember deobis love you
vitoris amades
vitoris amades
1 год назад
hwall T.T
Karen Gutierrez
Karen Gutierrez
1 год назад
Estare esperando >:3! 💜
Maria Fernanda Donato
Maria Fernanda Donato
1 год назад
I can only see visuals in this group 😍 The Boyz hurt me with all this beauty, and I'm loving it💖
leejongssi
leejongssi
1 год назад
Who is the visual?
THEY ALL
taetae._.
taetae._.
1 год назад
Ahh I miss hwall now☹
Grazyllys Silva
Grazyllys Silva
1 год назад
안녕하세요 브라질에서 왔고 한국을 좋아합니다🇰🇷🇧🇷🇰🇷🇧🇷🇰🇷💕💕💕
Gbyirl
Gbyirl
1 год назад
Hwall i miss u so bad :(
hakuna matata ya
hakuna matata ya
1 год назад
I'm weak, you don't have to put Q in the thumbnail
Juliana Teche
Juliana Teche
1 год назад
Calma Creecker
mallika
mallika
1 год назад
I think this is like a dream, you guys comeback without hwall :(
꧁ ˇال̝ــمَ͠جـیـد ꧂
꧁ ˇال̝ــمَ͠جـیـد ꧂
1 год назад
I've seen a lot of boy groups but they're the only group I had dreamt of 🌹
Gulapa, Lamont Latrell C.
Gulapa, Lamont Latrell C.
1 год назад
Hyunjaeee
tomi
tomi
1 год назад
omg guys jacob and seonghwa are dating cuz they’re wearing the same sweater omg omg
chweing
chweing
1 год назад
It’s sad without our fashionista Hwall smh
keira
keira
1 год назад
IS JACOB WEARING THE SAME SHIRT AS SEONGHWA WOW
d t
d t
1 год назад
everyone looking cool then there's Q being all cute and smiley
Quezia Jones
Quezia Jones
1 год назад
How adorable
Aghata Christinny
Aghata Christinny
1 год назад
Sunwoo ❤
Mariarosa Cerritos
Mariarosa Cerritos
1 год назад
I recently found out that Hwall left. This is just not it. Its sad not seeing him with the other members :(
square cat
square cat
1 год назад
AMAZING!!!
Rafly Dwisanov
Rafly Dwisanov
1 год назад
0:23, 0:24 In Video Is That Hwall 😭😭😭
Help Mi
Help Mi
1 год назад
Wkwkwkwkwkw no mature concepts yet pls my heart isn’t ready wkwkwkw my bbys 😭
Sirada 36
Sirada 36
1 год назад
So handsome!!!
Itsuki Shikatani
Itsuki Shikatani
1 год назад
suppppooooorrrttttt💜
Rahmi Yati
Rahmi Yati
1 год назад
Younghoon ❤️
happy ghost
happy ghost
1 год назад
okay I know we all miss hwall but imagine how much THEY miss him too :c
zaina sabbagh
zaina sabbagh
1 год назад
YALL SO SEXY
تشابلن الأرنبة
تشابلن الأرنبة
1 год назад
جلطات ذابويزية 😭😭💙💙🔥