World Famous DJ Alesso Plays Truth or Drink With a Fan | Truth or Drink | Cut

378 665 просмотров
230

Would you play Truth or Drink with someone you were a fan of?

Small questions have powerful effects when they go viral. Cut spreads stories for fun, for serious, and for real– bringing the internet together one awkward moment at a time.

Celebrity + Fan Play Truth or Drink (Alesso) | Truth or Drink | Cut

Видео «World Famous DJ Alesso Plays Truth or Drink With a Fan | Truth or Drink | Cut» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 5 мин. 26 сек.

Tommy Squarzo
Tommy Squarzo
12 дней назад
He so cuteeeeeee n so sweet :)
Ej Brooks
Ej Brooks
3 месяца назад
@Cut please put me on a blind date with 3 baddies... im not going to fold i swear
Wethouse
Wethouse
3 месяца назад
Lol i couldnt even recognize Ilah because of all that makeup, she really did dress up for the occasion :D
Димитър Клатуров
Димитър Клатуров
3 месяца назад
Who the f is Alonso. What whatever :)
MTM []
MTM []
3 месяца назад
If everyone is 'fun' & 'jitty' than 'fun" would be boring. If being introspective, talented & chilled is boring than I want 2be boring
Michael Mawhinney
Michael Mawhinney
3 месяца назад
She's soooo beautiful
freedomm
freedomm
3 месяца назад
I must be too old. I've never heard of this guy. I can't wrap my mind around a DJ being considered a "musician".
Tru E
Tru E
4 месяца назад
This was horrible. He hardly answered anything and she was so concerned with how she looked. It was so groupie. 🤢
Sherly Tomlinson
Sherly Tomlinson
4 месяца назад
Where are my directioners? ❤️❤️
Anushree R.
Anushree R.
4 месяца назад
love Liam and Alesso's song!💛💛
Ryann
Ryann
4 месяца назад
I’m so surprise that most people here don’t know this man. American I guess
dirtrider88
dirtrider88
4 месяца назад
this was boring
Mulia Septiarni
Mulia Septiarni
4 месяца назад
YOOOO I LOVE ILAH & ALESSO 😍🔥🔥
Tejaswi Reddy
Tejaswi Reddy
4 месяца назад
Is it just me or the guy who was showing the questions looked so f'in good!
Ruzni Imaad
Ruzni Imaad
4 месяца назад
How does noone in the comment section not know alesso
haste
haste
4 месяца назад
Alesso seems very uninterested in doing this, probably just for the money
Vicky Subba
Vicky Subba
4 месяца назад
She's super drunk😂
Meliana Kasmudi
Meliana Kasmudi
5 месяцев назад
But like don’t u think they’re so flat?
Szaman z klanu Bajlando
Szaman z klanu Bajlando
5 месяцев назад
Alesso heist is still shit
René Schäflein
René Schäflein
5 месяцев назад
Holy hell. She´s getting prettier and prettier
Gartfather Gaming
Gartfather Gaming
5 месяцев назад
She is beautiful asf and she can sing a bit
Paolo Enrico Reginato
Paolo Enrico Reginato
5 месяцев назад
Alesso as a guy is a really good guy
PS: CUT, pleaseeee! Let me plaaaay lol
sg
sg
5 месяцев назад
ilah looks like a different person in every video
AlmostEmo
AlmostEmo
5 месяцев назад
I’ve never heard of this man before, but I’ve seen her before. Maybe he’s not WORLD famous
Story Writer
Story Writer
5 месяцев назад
"I dont even sing in the shower, 'cuz I think it's embarassing when I sing"

Sameee 🥺 I'm always panicking when ppl ask me to sing 🥺🥺🥺🥺😭😭
Story Writer
Story Writer
5 месяцев назад
No one:
Me: knows Alesso but nut Ilah

🥺 great woman tho 🙂
RadioactiveOtter
RadioactiveOtter
5 месяцев назад
I'm gonna be honest, I skipped the parts where she sung, I don't wanna cringe
The Best Of Everything
The Best Of Everything
5 месяцев назад
Cut do you want to do that with me and Ariana grande 😅😅
seifu fantahun
seifu fantahun
5 месяцев назад
Famous who??
Mark. scz
Mark. scz
5 месяцев назад
"Who the foook is that guy"
Christopher Noel
Christopher Noel
5 месяцев назад
yooo itss Ilahhh
Eva 111
Eva 111
5 месяцев назад
THEY OUT LIAMS SONG YESSS IM SO HAPPY YAYYYYYYY
Haris Oatman
Haris Oatman
5 месяцев назад
Who's alesso? Never heard of him
Kathrine Cerecerez
Kathrine Cerecerez
5 месяцев назад
Okay but she has a nice singing voice
Blanca Eguchi
Blanca Eguchi
5 месяцев назад
Can you do this video with Liam Payne too please!!😭😭😭😭❤️❤️❤️❤️
Matt U
Matt U
5 месяцев назад
So nobody wanna talk about how Alesso just came out of left field for this one!? What's his connection to cut?
Lauren Clisby
Lauren Clisby
5 месяцев назад
Woooah... if they are tuning in from where I think they are (Sweden and Los Angeles), then "4 pm on a Friday" for him is 7 AM FOR HER. XD
XY_Rxbin
XY_Rxbin
5 месяцев назад
Jezus how much make up can she use
Santiago Moncada Mejía
Santiago Moncada Mejía
5 месяцев назад
I would love to be that girl, literally my go-song is Cool.
Yura
Yura
5 месяцев назад
Ilah is so pretty like... How can someone look like that? Is she even real??
Dinoluke Swainson
Dinoluke Swainson
6 месяцев назад
Ilah is honest to god one of the prettiest women I've ever seen! She always looks absolutely I N C R E D I B L E
Miriss
Miriss
6 месяцев назад
They need to get cole sprouse on here
Try me Nigg No
Try me Nigg No
6 месяцев назад
She is gorgeous
Chirag Jethwani
Chirag Jethwani
6 месяцев назад
Sebastian ingrosso next ?
Rıdvan Bilgiç
Rıdvan Bilgiç
6 месяцев назад
Alesso's webcam is also getting drunk simultaneously as he does
Thomas Hundley
Thomas Hundley
6 месяцев назад
Ilah always looks different to me in like every video
AzV1k1Ng
AzV1k1Ng
6 месяцев назад
she is fine af to be honest
Karina
Karina
6 месяцев назад
I feel like I am the only person who knows Alesso
Nunya Beeznez
Nunya Beeznez
6 месяцев назад
Honestly this is my favorite look of Ilah. 😍😍