LIGHTSUM(라잇썸) - CHARACTER FILM : 주현 JUHYEON

280 019 просмотров
295

LIGHTSUM(라잇썸) - CHARACTER FILM : 주현 JUHYEON

Видео «LIGHTSUM(라잇썸) - CHARACTER FILM : 주현 JUHYEON» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 46 сек.

Ade ade
Ade ade
6 дней назад
Girl i really wait you debut, and now you debut. Congrats girl
༄park-Naya❦︎
༄park-Naya❦︎
6 дней назад
♔︎♔︎♔︎♕︎♕︎♕︎♕︎♕︎♕︎
Zena Cheong
Zena Cheong
6 дней назад
This the one ma’am, this the ONE! ☝️
Rain knew what’s up
Its Lexi
Its Lexi
6 дней назад
Already a star
LIGHTSUM FANS
LIGHTSUM FANS
6 дней назад
My girl's
Hola Oi
Hola Oi
6 дней назад
Stream Vanilla nilla nilla. Gosh im having lss
Desty Agustina
Desty Agustina
6 дней назад
Congrat akhir nya debut juga
러브 채Hlove Chae
러브 채Hlove Chae
7 дней назад
I love you Juhyeon
Mina Demir
Mina Demir
7 дней назад
She is so good ddancerrrr <3
Lalex_ 1306
Lalex_ 1306
7 дней назад
Tienen mucho potencial felicidades por su debut
Cindy Phan
Cindy Phan
7 дней назад
Ahhhh this is the Juhyeon I remember from the UNIT. I can’t wait to see her more now ☺️
Crlo Maglalang
Crlo Maglalang
8 дней назад
Oww so she' s a trainee in cube for a long time,,, even before clc debuted
lea
lea
8 дней назад
girl got them moves
Reine S
Reine S
9 дней назад
Main dancers of this generation is insane. God, I love them all♥️
Reine S
Reine S
9 дней назад
I am waiting for her for yearsss yet they gave us this worst camera zoom and angle wtf. I wanna see her moves morrr argg!!
Emily
Emily
10 дней назад
hola linda
Gineta Mozūraitienė
Gineta Mozūraitienė
10 дней назад
imagine Juhyeon, Lisa, Chungha and Chaeyeon COLLAB, JESUS, WE BE DEAD AND BLESSED!!!
TEKOOKS
TEKOOKS
10 дней назад
واو يالرقص
Maria Eduarda
Maria Eduarda
10 дней назад
PATROAAAAAAAAAAAA
Kyohei Ablaza
Kyohei Ablaza
10 дней назад
That's a legit MAIN DANCER ROOKIE of the Year 2021! MY PRINCESSES LIGHTSUM JUHYEON! THAT'S MY BIAS
Burning Rose
Burning Rose
11 дней назад
🌈
Red – Juhyeon – Passion & Heart, A Dance Legend
Orange – Sangah – is the Flame & Fire of the Group
Yellow – Yujeong – Her Beautiful Smile is the Light of the Warm Sun
Green – Chowon – Her Talents Grow in Every Direction
Blue – Huiyeon – Artist of many talents
Indigo – Jian - young charming soul of the group
Violet - Hina – Elegance and Beauty
Pure White Light – Nayoung - she brings depth and intensity, to every shade and colour of Light.

When all 8 Lights Unite ,
they become the Brightest and Most Powerful Light .
Nerverland I-DLE
Nerverland I-DLE
11 дней назад
Glad you are finally debuting. I didnt know you were in the groupe , i am a fan since the unit
Allaine Rodriguez
Allaine Rodriguez
12 дней назад
Finally 🥰🎉🎉 How Many Years Im waiting for thisss
Donna Kaylene
Donna Kaylene
12 дней назад
i c o n i c.
Random17Game
Random17Game
12 дней назад
Pre-debut
Thea Sanchez
Thea Sanchez
12 дней назад
She really has abs😍😍😍
Michelle Bonilla
Michelle Bonilla
12 дней назад
Wahhhhhh baila muy bien
Traecy Dazo
Traecy Dazo
12 дней назад
Waiiiiit. I just realize she was LEE JUHYEON that Rain admired 😭😭😭 why did I miss recognizing she was that girl ❤❤❤ Rooting for youuu Juhyeon. My heart is so happy to see you finally debuting ❤❤❤
Xingrong Zong
Xingrong Zong
12 дней назад
OHHHH I finally see her debuting, just realized she was the amazing girl in The Unit, love her dance~~
Gossip Epic
Gossip Epic
12 дней назад
I always replay her dance video
Deitra Gadiza
Deitra Gadiza
12 дней назад
She's really pretty n talented wow
Pookie Cookie
Pookie Cookie
14 дней назад
Divina<3
CJ
CJ
14 дней назад
So cool ❤️🔥
myaaa
myaaa
14 дней назад
omg i’m so excited
Putera Qayyum
Putera Qayyum
14 дней назад
she’s from The Unit
Ana Black
Ana Black
15 дней назад
the best dancer of the 4th generation so far...
mindyourbias
mindyourbias
15 дней назад
I am so impressed by kpop next gen dancers
J
J
15 дней назад
is she the main dancer?😀
hottest wice
hottest wice
16 дней назад
FINALLY SHE IS DEBUT OMG GIRLLSSS YAZZZ I WILL STAN FOR HER
YIN !
YIN !
17 дней назад
QUEEEE
zephyr
zephyr
18 дней назад
That gal right there? The one that's dancing to the rhythm? Yes she's Juhyeon, she trained for years and years, and now she's finally debuting.
zephyr
zephyr
18 дней назад
The fact that she's the Leader, Main Dancer and Lead Vocal is a must🥺🙈🔥, she really really deserved her positions...omg✨ I'm soooooo proud of her 😍🎉
LIGHTSUM'S DIARIST
LIGHTSUM'S DIARIST
18 дней назад
I came back after watching juhyeon's new covers
Jade Alvarez
Jade Alvarez
19 дней назад
💗💗💗💗💗
NuraChung
NuraChung
19 дней назад
I’m from the future. They’re the legend.
haruto
haruto
19 дней назад
damn cool 🤩
greg grey
greg grey
20 дней назад
Juhyeon (Lee Ju Hyeon) is :
Dancer
Gymnast
Ballerina
Athlete
Legend
Everything
yuyun hortensia
yuyun hortensia
20 дней назад
Akhirnya kamu bakal debut dek.
udah ngikutin dri The Unit. Finally yah penantian kamu gak sia2.
semangat yah😁😁😁
keera revinipati
keera revinipati
20 дней назад
even with the flickering lighting her expressions were just OOZING charisma she's out here ending everything.
keera revinipati
keera revinipati
20 дней назад
I present to you Juhyeon the lead dancer of 2021 everyone.