Belly - Mumble Rap (Official Video)

2 351 703 просмотра
1 775

Executive Producer: Taj Critchlow & Director X

Music video by Belly performing Mumble Rap © 2017 Roc Nation Records

Видео «Belly - Mumble Rap (Official Video)» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 2 мин. 52 сек.

ken duval
ken duval
15 дней назад
Omg this that real iiiissshhh
Lee Dawg
Lee Dawg
20 дней назад
Im just here to see how dumb this is
The Litter Box
The Litter Box
21 день назад
Bro..
Jon Wheeler
Jon Wheeler
1 месяц назад
Crap
KOY OWENS
KOY OWENS
1 месяц назад
GOD FIRST ALWAYS
Sacrilegion
Sacrilegion
1 месяц назад
Trash.
Djenne Sirus
Djenne Sirus
1 месяц назад
Bar game A1!
Brewsky Wayne
Brewsky Wayne
1 месяц назад
Drink Champs !!
JAGGU
JAGGU
1 месяц назад
Indian movie melody
Andrew MacLennan Cinematography
Andrew MacLennan Cinematography
2 месяца назад
Those camera movements gave me Parkinson’s. Honestly never seen worse camera movements 🤣
Student Loan Rage
Student Loan Rage
4 месяца назад
Honestly, y dude not more famous by now?
JADEKINGOFFICIAL
JADEKINGOFFICIAL
4 месяца назад
Belly x Jack harlow would be a madness
Augusto dos Anjos
Augusto dos Anjos
4 месяца назад
The second voice look likes a Portugal rapper Allen Halloween
Jared U.
Jared U.
4 месяца назад
🔥
TheFrankman
TheFrankman
5 месяцев назад
where in Spider-Man: Into The Spider-Verse was this played?
Anirudh Mudigonda
Anirudh Mudigonda
5 месяцев назад
if it had been drake or travis , this would've been a bomb ! he deserves more attention !!
3M7
3M7
5 месяцев назад
Fake sycophant...reppin' "LA hills" while filming in TO. He doesn't represent his roots, or his host Ottawa or Canada..."Immigrant" is his sympathy play in the US, desperate for their acceptance.
MR. LAYER
MR. LAYER
5 месяцев назад
Da fuk is this
Brut 2014
Brut 2014
5 месяцев назад
This beat, lol Xd
Laura Stewart
Laura Stewart
5 месяцев назад
Are you my mummy?
RelaHH
RelaHH
6 месяцев назад
Solo a me ricorda pasta e tonno di bello figo? Ahahahahah
FavJam
FavJam
6 месяцев назад
My house on fire 🔥
Charlie
Charlie
7 месяцев назад
Uhh... Adios?
Александр Овсий
Александр Овсий
7 месяцев назад
good is only a beat here, but text is rubbish. nothing positive only Ego exposed
SHARANYA KONAR
SHARANYA KONAR
8 месяцев назад
He both sounds and looks like oUKr indian rapper baadshah
Steve B
Steve B
9 месяцев назад
Junk
Ahmed Esat
Ahmed Esat
10 месяцев назад
Salam alaykum from Malawi
Represent ❤️
Siddharth Jani
Siddharth Jani
10 месяцев назад
Belly’s multi syllabic rhyme scheme is impressive!
Eric Niemi
Eric Niemi
11 месяцев назад
If DJ khaled and French Montana had a baby. Lol killed it as usual my guy
G4BR1EL ?
G4BR1EL ?
11 месяцев назад
ele parece o Cauê Moura
caracasaltavista
caracasaltavista
1 год назад
This is not mumble rap.... This is fire!!
Clockwerk
Clockwerk
1 год назад
Belly’s wordplay is insane but that, “god damn it Bobby” ad lib at 1:54 was insanely clever with the, “I’m the king hank hill” bar just before it.
kevin foster
kevin foster
1 год назад
Literally the first verse started off with I'm f**** hose that ain't worth a cent. Complete trash this guy needs to go away
Mr Billnius
Mr Billnius
1 год назад
beatara ito kotsidofore
M M
M M
1 год назад
GOAT
Jennifer Holly Pruitt
Jennifer Holly Pruitt
1 год назад
His cast predicted quarintine
Heath Bar
Heath Bar
1 год назад
Like belly. Like mumble rap. Video ehhh
Erick paolo santos
Erick paolo santos
1 год назад
Titled Guerra e pace Pollo e Brace
Erick paolo santos
Erick paolo santos
1 год назад
The song was sampling of the Italian movie called Grazie Zia in the 60's music by Ennio Morricone
Yusuf Edris
Yusuf Edris
1 год назад
belly a dope guy, he a boss man aye
Lewis Rivers
Lewis Rivers
1 год назад
rhymes also about nothing
Chris Howerton
Chris Howerton
1 год назад
Happy birthday Belly!
Sammy Hamawi
Sammy Hamawi
1 год назад
Andrew's jones organizes a golf tournament in Georgian on a yearly basis
Sammy Hamawi
Sammy Hamawi
1 год назад
Richard gore was on aruba for a film festival
Sammy Hamawi
Sammy Hamawi
1 год назад
I gave massari 60m views for a song and I am not charging him
Sammy Hamawi
Sammy Hamawi
1 год назад
Belly ft nassari of the band magic. Also the pr taper calle13 has a song with a palistinian
Pinocchio
Pinocchio
1 год назад
Sick video and music the singer needs to go back to school wtf is that
Clockwerk
Clockwerk
1 год назад
Love how he's making fun on mumble rappers.
SEKTION
SEKTION
1 год назад
youre a beast belly. bless