Ranch vs Ranch soda. Thanks, Vat19? #shorts

1 105 259 просмотров
1 863

Видео «Ranch vs Ranch soda. Thanks, Vat19? #shorts» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 50 сек.

Cadence Presley
Cadence Presley
13 дней назад
Ummm I hope they used different straws lol covd 😂😂😂
Tiara Monet
Tiara Monet
14 дней назад
# you gave me the Ew vibe
Rachel Klein
Rachel Klein
14 дней назад
You could have put any soda and you choose ranch soda 😑😑😑 BRUH
Cabu Cala ES (Region I - Pangasinan II, Binalonan)
Cabu Cala ES (Region I - Pangasinan II, Binalonan)
15 дней назад
What is this all music
hello y'all! I'm mangle
hello y'all! I'm mangle
15 дней назад
I love ranch RANCH SODA CAN DIE ITS A RIP OFF >:D
Tate Silverman
Tate Silverman
15 дней назад
Bro that’s a little gross they use the same straw s
Jessica Schweers
Jessica Schweers
15 дней назад
The real ranch is from Aldi's
TJ
TJ
16 дней назад
I hope they change the straws after someone drinks out of it cuz if they don't that's just straight up disgusting
Kaiden Carpenter
Kaiden Carpenter
16 дней назад
Planted so good even on Pizza Rose
Yuan Bondoc
Yuan Bondoc
18 дней назад
Eww ranch
TarquinPlayz376 Loranger
TarquinPlayz376 Loranger
19 дней назад
I like ranch too!
Little smoothies
Little smoothies
23 дня назад
I hear maple leaf rag, i hear my dead dad
Kuu Chan
Kuu Chan
27 дней назад
Please tell me they change the straws 😅
SilverWolfDragon
SilverWolfDragon
28 дней назад
To be honest, I would rather drink the ranch than the soda
random vids
random vids
1 месяц назад
Which is the bad one!? I'm so confused
R4nd0
R4nd0
1 месяц назад
Im gagging
fax 299
fax 299
1 месяц назад
Same i loooooooove ranch i can drink ,it plan (drinking ranch sounds weird lol)
Makenna
Makenna
1 месяц назад
I love how everyone’s face after drinking the ranch soda:🤢 and that one girl:😁
Zayar Aung
Zayar Aung
1 месяц назад
I follow the vat19 tik tok acc
Layla parker
Layla parker
1 месяц назад
I loveee ranch
Betty Jean-Baptiste
Betty Jean-Baptiste
1 месяц назад
I love ranch to even tho it’s nasty I loveeeee it
Sara Placecia
Sara Placecia
1 месяц назад
hahhahaahahhahahhaqhahhahhhhaaaahahahahahahhhhaha
Super shadow bros
Super shadow bros
1 месяц назад
I looooveee ranch especially on pizza rolls and salad. Bussin to the max😋😋😋
Hello Me
Hello Me
1 месяц назад
That looks like Brent tv
Kaylee Fuchs
Kaylee Fuchs
1 месяц назад
I love ranch too
Donald Watson
Donald Watson
1 месяц назад
The thing u don’t understand do they drink with the same straw?
Artie Quick
Artie Quick
1 месяц назад
"jokes on you I love ranch!"
Same
Marko King
Marko King
1 месяц назад
I drink milk whit everything
Marko King
Marko King
1 месяц назад
Therebdrinking from the same straws corona bitches
F_I_D_G_E_T
F_I_D_G_E_T
1 месяц назад
Yo when she says jokes on you I love Ranch yesh
Macaya Camp
Macaya Camp
1 месяц назад
Too easy 💪🔥
Addie IsMe
Addie IsMe
1 месяц назад
Did the just drink from the same straw-
ZERØ CODM
ZERØ CODM
1 месяц назад
Good job getting covid
Sandy Garzon
Sandy Garzon
1 месяц назад
Was that suppose to be BrentTV
✰ LydiasLilacs ✰
✰ LydiasLilacs ✰
1 месяц назад
I would go for the ranch!
Kristina West
Kristina West
1 месяц назад
Everyone:talking about the ranch/Me: they drinking from the same straw-😃
IlikechikennuggGD
IlikechikennuggGD
1 месяц назад
"JOKES ON YOU I LOVE RANCH"

Me:"jokes on you I only eta chicken and hate ranch I wish I had the freedom to try new things to eat
Kyelle Banks
Kyelle Banks
1 месяц назад
I just realised that they been using the same straw 😑
upmasanda9
upmasanda9
1 месяц назад
Bruh they drink for the same straw
WorldPeace Community
WorldPeace Community
1 месяц назад
Too easy
Madison Mata
Madison Mata
1 месяц назад
The girl is wired she drinks rach ew
Andrew Jones
Andrew Jones
1 месяц назад
Jokes on u every body used the same straw
Jorja Ray
Jorja Ray
1 месяц назад
"Joke's on you I live ranch!"

That's literally me. I used to eat it with almost everything
Micheal afton
Micheal afton
1 месяц назад
😂😂💫💫
Dactylicshrimp
Dactylicshrimp
1 месяц назад
Jokes on you I love ranch gags
Ana Macrie
Ana Macrie
1 месяц назад
ABC tickets soda how are you not happy first YouTube
King Jahli
King Jahli
1 месяц назад
I drink ranch lol it makes people laugh and disgust
Doodle
Doodle
1 месяц назад
Does the soda taste sweet? Or does it just taste like a liquified ranch dressing? 😆
Saralynn Lackey
Saralynn Lackey
1 месяц назад
Corn soda butter soda and now ranch dressing soda?
stewiegriffant
stewiegriffant
1 месяц назад
Vat19 do hot sauce soda