[2021 FESTA] BTS (방탄소년단) BTS ROOM LIVE #2021BTSFESTA

10 021 671 просмотр
3 737

Видео «[2021 FESTA] BTS (방탄소년단) BTS ROOM LIVE #2021BTSFESTA» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 9 мин. 58 сек.

Talia Ha
Talia Ha
10 дней назад
V💗💗💗💗💗💗💗🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰😘🥰😘🥰😘🥰😘💝💝💝💝💝
Fardin Ahmed
Fardin Ahmed
10 дней назад
I love you kim teayhung 💜💜 you are my Heart 💜💜🖤🖤
NXL TRAVIOL
NXL TRAVIOL
10 дней назад
SOY TAN FANS DE BTS QUE LO ES TOY ESCUCHANDO ALAS 2:45 pm 😎😎😎
Lalisa
Lalisa
10 дней назад
BANGTAN
지민
지민
10 дней назад
Tae 우리는 당신을 사과하고 사랑합니다
Mwichi Mwikisa
Mwichi Mwikisa
10 дней назад
😭💜💜💜💜💜I love these guyssss
Doraemon's gf
Doraemon's gf
10 дней назад
I miss bts old songs 🎵😢
Ssb Jams
Ssb Jams
10 дней назад
BTS <3
Life goes on
Life goes on
10 дней назад
I keep seeing the infinity symbol , I think it has something to do with BTS upcoming album
AZE Army〘〙〙〘
AZE Army〘〙〙〘
10 дней назад
Mükəmməl😖🤤🇦🇿🇦🇿🇦🇿🇦🇿🇦🇿
Madina Razhapbaeva
Madina Razhapbaeva
10 дней назад
◣ ◢        ◢ ◣
█ █        █ █
█ █        █ █
◤ ◥        ◥ ◤
.BTS.        .ARMY.
ella yj
ella yj
10 дней назад
Por queeeeeeeeeeê?! 😭💜
Acabou tão rápido! Não 😭😭😭
be a good human
be a good human
10 дней назад
muster in 3 days omg
Hema Latha
Hema Latha
10 дней назад
BTS
TAETIN channel 123
TAETIN channel 123
10 дней назад
love u all BTS forever...
borahae
Anchal
Anchal
10 дней назад
"A rainbow is made of 7 colours"
"Music is made of 7 chords"
"World is made of 7 contentients"
" BTS is made up of 7 members"

There is no BTS if one of them is missing.....Love and appreciate them equally 💜💛
Vishnupriya mohan
Vishnupriya mohan
10 дней назад
Wooooow been waitg for this in Pandamic!!!!💜💜💜💜💜💜💜my 7Angels😍
Mizash Tamu
Mizash Tamu
10 дней назад
We are the luckiest fandom ....
Rhileyn Andrews
Rhileyn Andrews
10 дней назад
6:48 (Tae) When my Grandma has backache, but she wanna bust some moves to UGH!
BTS BANGTAN
BTS BANGTAN
10 дней назад
V 😍😘😘😘😙
yoon-night
yoon-night
10 дней назад
WE LOVE YOU BTS ALWAYS PURPLE OCEAN 🔮
Koky Assed
Koky Assed
10 дней назад
I love bts soooooo much soooooo amazing
Yashita Verma
Yashita Verma
10 дней назад
Which I like it version it was
Anoushka Kapruwan
Anoushka Kapruwan
10 дней назад
V❤🤧
Bhavya Kapoor
Bhavya Kapoor
10 дней назад
WHAT IS THIS ENERGY⚡
SANTOSH MISHRA
SANTOSH MISHRA
10 дней назад
Rm is the best 😉
Fatima Shabbir
Fatima Shabbir
10 дней назад
Did they came live on vlive?😰
YunEun Rin
YunEun Rin
10 дней назад
사랑해 방탄 소년단,, 보라 해
TingTing Wu
TingTing Wu
10 дней назад
I love u too !
Constanza García
Constanza García
10 дней назад
A TUS PIES, KIM NAMJOON!! <3
Bangtan Army
Bangtan Army
10 дней назад
Hikksss Tannies
Siya Agarwala
Siya Agarwala
10 дней назад
In hindi there is also a song like pretty women... 😎😎😎i m so happy.... 💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜they r incredible
Jeikei Jeon
Jeikei Jeon
10 дней назад
Lo sentí como si fueran 3 minutos :( ameee, me divertí mucho
Malig Princess
Malig Princess
10 дней назад
Ahhhhh💜💜💜💜
*Rxbbery
*Rxbbery
10 дней назад
NAMJOON ATEE
Purity Ighalo
Purity Ighalo
10 дней назад
💜💜💜💜
Fatima Habib
Fatima Habib
10 дней назад
Bts😢😕👍
نمجون كيم
نمجون كيم
10 дней назад
ووووووو و روعه الرمي العرب يحبنكم
그리고 아랍인을 던지는 놀라운 💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜
Richa Das
Richa Das
10 дней назад
I purple you bts.........💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜💜
자인사
자인사
10 дней назад
당신은 당신이 너무 위대하고 자랑 스럽습니다
💜🙈TaekookerOT7🙈💜
💜🙈TaekookerOT7🙈💜
10 дней назад
Attention armys!!!!
Bts r losing against mamamooo
Vote for BTS as top music universe kpop group.plz.share it
함서해
함서해
10 дней назад
Ohmygod Joon's DO YOU ...IM DEAD

Expensive girl when? Jk
Eliannah Nguyen
Eliannah Nguyen
10 дней назад
The transitions between songs
✨chefs kiss✨
Namjoons lost airpods
Namjoons lost airpods
10 дней назад
8:57 WHEN TAEHYUNG STOPPED SINGING AND STARTED DANCING BAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAH
Anupama Mahinda
Anupama Mahinda
10 дней назад
I'm Happy to see you again BTS 💜️💜️💜️💜️💜️💜️💜l️ love my seven prince 💙💜️❤️‍💚💛💖
Anchal
Anchal
10 дней назад
The fact:
"Knowing BTS , was our FATE"
"Stanning BTS , was our CHOICE"
"but, loving them , was OUT OF OUR CONTROL" 💜
Maricel Marquez
Maricel Marquez
10 дней назад
Solid💜💪
hamzahshaheen
hamzahshaheen
10 дней назад
Kim Taehyung❤️🔥🔥🔥
kim magnuson
kim magnuson
10 дней назад
So, Awesome But Sorry
To, Ask But, What Were
Last 2 Songs &, I'm, Livin,
Them, Thu
BTS ARMY
BTS ARMY
10 дней назад
v 우리는 당신을 너무 사랑합니다 그룹을 떠나지 마십시오