Conan Gray - Overdrive

698 736 просмотров
429

Official music video by Conan Gray performing "Overdrive”

Video Directed by Dillon Matthew & Conan Gray

Produced by Dillon Matthew, Conan Gray & Kendall Mayo

Starring: Conan Gray, Sara Fernández & Ed Campbell

Burning down the street no left right left right

I don’t want to see no red light red light

Fast lane on the beat go ten five ten five

Burning down the street no left right left right

I don’t want to see no red light red light

Fast lane on the beat go ten five ten five

Burning down the street no left right left right

I don’t want to see no red light red light

Fast lane on the beat go ten five ten five

Видео «Conan Gray - Overdrive» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 3 мин. 29 сек.

KEMA MICA
KEMA MICA
12 дней назад
CONAN ❤️
Nur Erni
Nur Erni
12 дней назад
i won't mind overdrive with someone named "conan gray"
Swifty Girl
Swifty Girl
12 дней назад
This song is so amazing I can't believe still it has those views , I think ppl are afraid of loosing their shit after watching this 😂
Sailaja Addepalli
Sailaja Addepalli
12 дней назад
Idk why I am so obsessed with conan's songs...
Caro Fritz
Caro Fritz
12 дней назад
GREAAAAT SONG
ZUWA EREDIAUWA
ZUWA EREDIAUWA
12 дней назад
Omg my husband is so gorgeous 😍
Gloria Crispin
Gloria Crispin
12 дней назад
Necesito un novio like Conan, dios!
thu ha xuan
thu ha xuan
12 дней назад
Imagine being Conan's gf
HOW GREAT WOULD THAT BE
armyblinkonc3
armyblinkonc3
12 дней назад
Prosedere a demandar a YouTube 😌por avisarme 15 hr tarde
Unspoken
Unspoken
12 дней назад
this song is a W
Nguyễn Phương Chi
Nguyễn Phương Chi
12 дней назад
this song reminds me my first date, i dont care who you are where you from let just vibes. i miss that feeling , when all the street light brighter than ever
Gladys Hernandez
Gladys Hernandez
12 дней назад
Art
Oyujin Oyujin
Oyujin Oyujin
12 дней назад
aaaaa my heart
Krystel Joy Vasquez
Krystel Joy Vasquez
12 дней назад
All or nothing, let's just trust the night.
All or nothing, you're my ride or die.

This struck me.
Dina Jasmin
Dina Jasmin
12 дней назад
Driver license , and now Over drive that's why you should not take a driving license but listen to driver license
azhar tambuwala
azhar tambuwala
12 дней назад
I was there for the premiere.
kimsala
kimsala
12 дней назад
اصلا عادي
Aldea AD
Aldea AD
12 дней назад
I have a boyfriend and I can't believe he's not conan 😭😭
Aldea AD
Aldea AD
12 дней назад
Conan gray hugging the girl made a lot of us say "sana all"
דורה החוקרת
דורה החוקרת
12 дней назад
this is AMAYZING. i LOVE YOU AND YOUR MUSIC SO MUCH
David Antonio García Mena
David Antonio García Mena
12 дней назад
Amo amo amoooooooo
Shreya Shreeja
Shreya Shreeja
12 дней назад
The ending gave me chills omg
Julia Xiang
Julia Xiang
12 дней назад
THOSE BUNNY EARS FROM THE DUA LIPA PHOTO LMAO
Bruna Gauna
Bruna Gauna
12 дней назад
I LOVEEEEEEE IT
Bruna Gauna
Bruna Gauna
12 дней назад
te amooooo,sos un geniooo
janelleee madriii
janelleee madriii
12 дней назад
I swear he can look good in any outfit
vicxa l
vicxa l
12 дней назад
conan gray with cropped: my death
Khanita Munawir
Khanita Munawir
12 дней назад
OMG!!!!😍
TROLIADOR CŒÑØ
TROLIADOR CŒÑØ
12 дней назад
La noticia de la disolución de la Unión Soviética en diciembre de 1991 sorprendió a muchos. El poderoso bloque soviético, que tuvo su origen en la Revolución rusa de 1917, se mostraba robusto e infranqueable hacia el exterior.19 dic. 2020
its kayla
its kayla
12 дней назад
conan whyy are you sooooo gorgeoussss??!!🧡🧡🧡🧡🧡
Solanki sapna
Solanki sapna
12 дней назад
Oh my goodness 😍😍😍😍
Shaira Lyn Loviña
Shaira Lyn Loviña
12 дней назад
I really love thiiiis!!!!!😍
k
k
12 дней назад
oK but all the fits are so cute now i want a soft fem bf
Mariana Rivas
Mariana Rivas
12 дней назад
No les pasa que ✨✨𝑪𝑶𝑵𝑨𝑵✨✨
Josivan Silva
Josivan Silva
12 дней назад
LEMBRA UM POUCO EUPHORIA GOSTO ASSIM VEYR 💕
Aliya xx
Aliya xx
12 дней назад
he sound like jk lol
Kavya Krishnan
Kavya Krishnan
12 дней назад
❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
Leah Mendoza.
Leah Mendoza.
12 дней назад
P
melanie quai
melanie quai
12 дней назад
I love the balance between baby conan and current conan in this vid
N I C O :]
N I C O :]
12 дней назад
Estas en tendencia Conan Bonan
asha
asha
13 дней назад
loved the connection between you two ESP during the start & then to the ending scene
melanie quai
melanie quai
13 дней назад
Idk what this outfit is but it’s fire
ChrisIsWhy
ChrisIsWhy
13 дней назад
What does that mean it was a dream? Is he gonna tell her? What happens next?
trashisau
trashisau
13 дней назад
goshh lit
"said i'm not catching feelings, oh i guess i lied" 😳
Stefania Botello
Stefania Botello
13 дней назад
Te amo, bueno?
space girl
space girl
13 дней назад
I love this song so much
Valkiii Rii
Valkiii Rii
13 дней назад
OMG I'm in loooove👁👄👁💔💔💔
Monet
Monet
13 дней назад
Not me coming back every 10 minutes to rewatch this video 🧍🏻‍♀️
asha
asha
13 дней назад
I WAS NOT READY FOR THIS CONAN
BELÉN 28
BELÉN 28
13 дней назад
Tremendo Arte