Dota 2 Daily WTF - Tha Real Comeback

388 164 просмотра
594

Видео «Dota 2 Daily WTF - Tha Real Comeback» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 39 сек.

kogs TV
kogs TV
8 месяцев назад
Directed by ROBERT B. WEIDE I love this...
LUIS ANTONIO TINTAYA RUELAS
LUIS ANTONIO TINTAYA RUELAS
9 месяцев назад
Lo mas triste que vi en semanas hahahaha
RAFA X ALTIMA
RAFA X ALTIMA
9 месяцев назад
Nice gg 1 player and idiot 4 player rofl
Jroa Delagon
Jroa Delagon
9 месяцев назад
Potangina
Ya boku
Ya boku
9 месяцев назад
u got me dota watafak , indeed wtf :D
twisterrjl
twisterrjl
9 месяцев назад
dat rubik is an artist
sr dipu
sr dipu
9 месяцев назад
Thats one is amazing
Daughtery
Daughtery
9 месяцев назад
Ебать он троль нахуй, спс з а видос админ
Bob Torres
Bob Torres
9 месяцев назад
title of music plss😁👌
Neil Gementiza
Neil Gementiza
9 месяцев назад
lol
SethGamer
SethGamer
9 месяцев назад
loooooooool
josafat chavez
josafat chavez
9 месяцев назад
jajaja inesperado
Сергей Куташов
Сергей Куташов
9 месяцев назад
Вы чё троли где камбек
MisteR Buboy
MisteR Buboy
9 месяцев назад
Sad but you do the best Rubick Well Played : )
BLACK PHOENIX
BLACK PHOENIX
9 месяцев назад
Haahahahah
Alexander Matwens
Alexander Matwens
9 месяцев назад
La voltis comebak
Jahn Piero
Jahn Piero
9 месяцев назад
Hahahah
jamora maynald
jamora maynald
9 месяцев назад
i laugh at robert lol
SKRT SKRT
SKRT SKRT
9 месяцев назад
HAHAHAHAHA THAT ENDING
Schwkdven Eff
Schwkdven Eff
9 месяцев назад
😂 whatt theee puckkk
Fictionarious
Fictionarious
9 месяцев назад
Hey dota wtf, I am looking for a reaction meme you guys use a lot. Its a guy going "whaaaaaaaat?" while putting his hand over his eyes and searching around. What is that from and where can I find it?
Dnoster Kek
Dnoster Kek
9 месяцев назад
Jebaited
Lordly Lowed
Lordly Lowed
9 месяцев назад
Im sick after i watch this video
ALex CAsani
ALex CAsani
9 месяцев назад
xD
daniel moraru
daniel moraru
9 месяцев назад
Finale sooooo sad
Temka Temuka
Temka Temuka
9 месяцев назад
yeah it's usual :[
Cover Up
Cover Up
9 месяцев назад
Hahahahha. Lmao
Delva Nadhif
Delva Nadhif
9 месяцев назад
“When you try your best but you didn’t succeed”
Lerk
Lerk
9 месяцев назад
F
Fidencio III Bianes Agpasa
Fidencio III Bianes Agpasa
9 месяцев назад
Weak
Nosferatu Zodd
Nosferatu Zodd
9 месяцев назад
Hahaha
Billy Jay-Z
Billy Jay-Z
9 месяцев назад
Time to BLAME!
Lysumosquera
Lysumosquera
9 месяцев назад
Ahahahaha!! 😂😂
KuRuMi Heart
KuRuMi Heart
9 месяцев назад
Hahha atleast they tried
James Martus
James Martus
9 месяцев назад
game winning
patates adam
patates adam
9 месяцев назад
Cm rubick
Ян Васильев
Ян Васильев
9 месяцев назад
xD
1ameno_
1ameno_
9 месяцев назад
Это смешно )
Red'z Redondo
Red'z Redondo
9 месяцев назад
HAHAHAHA Tang ina nyo
Miss A
Miss A
9 месяцев назад
comeback? i don't think so :)
Pro Net*Gaming
Pro Net*Gaming
9 месяцев назад
Song?
Elpelonmedinape
Elpelonmedinape
9 месяцев назад
HAHAHHAHAHAHHA TMR
Лобок Лобкович
Лобок Лобкович
9 месяцев назад
Так что было
cen turies
cen turies
9 месяцев назад
rip all the enemiesXD
hoko ykt
hoko ykt
9 месяцев назад
As usual useless am picker ruined the game
El puto Amo
El puto Amo
9 месяцев назад
Excuse me, but I would like one of my games to happen on this youtube channel,. Since it is a RAMPAGE with pudge and the truth for me was very epic In case you read me or write me I will leave the ID of the delivery
Chingis Brown
Chingis Brown
9 месяцев назад
Pff
awe d'saddler
awe d'saddler
9 месяцев назад
Faking clip bait XD
Gj Espinosa
Gj Espinosa
9 месяцев назад
This is one of the unspoken -mmr