the official blooper reel | euphoria: season one | hbo

2 163 374 просмотра
212

Видео «the official blooper reel | euphoria: season one | hbo» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 2 мин. 31 сек.

PEepEe
PEepEe
18 дней назад
What’s the song they play in the beginning were it sounds calming
your point of view is medieval
your point of view is medieval
1 месяц назад
Jules is soo beautiful 😍
❤• Lady Noir •❤
❤• Lady Noir •❤
2 месяца назад
No one:

Me: Did they just count in French?
Apelila Lahaina
Apelila Lahaina
2 месяца назад
The fact that Jules (Hunter) gum bubble is a PROP! Im just like even the littlest thing.
Aashika Gurung
Aashika Gurung
2 месяца назад
What song is it in the first part of this vid
six  was here
six was here
3 месяца назад
6
Big Ruby
Big Ruby
3 месяца назад
Alexa demie playing as Alexa demie
コーラ
コーラ
3 месяца назад
bob momi
Nore Elshani
Nore Elshani
5 месяцев назад
2:01 😂
A Person
A Person
6 месяцев назад
I can now die peacefully
- bartxva
- bartxva
6 месяцев назад
0:56 gets me every time 😭
White Pillow
White Pillow
6 месяцев назад
I need season 2 badly
katie
katie
6 месяцев назад
BIME BOB ROSS
Tiana Masangkay
Tiana Masangkay
6 месяцев назад
Sydney's laugh is sooo cute!!
Krillin
Krillin
6 месяцев назад
I can't wait for season 2 bloopers to come out
Isabel Peterson
Isabel Peterson
6 месяцев назад
Jesus is our lord and savior
Tao Hionde
Tao Hionde
6 месяцев назад
One day I'm gonna marry this whole cast, I don't care. When will my eyes be blessed by part 3 of the specials 😤
_.vixin.ily.
_.vixin.ily.
7 месяцев назад
It’s the fact that you know Jacob (Nates actor) is a really good actor, he literally had an entire fandom hate his character. That’s grade A acting.
Sophia Etka
Sophia Etka
7 месяцев назад
The guy who plays Nate Jacobs is a total goof. Opposite to his character.
I hate Nate, but his actor is hilarious.
Zenn 108
Zenn 108
7 месяцев назад
why even the bloopers looks aesthetic...
taylor wrote half of her songs for rogan
taylor wrote half of her songs for rogan
7 месяцев назад
1:42 WHY DOES JACOB SOUND LIKE GOOFY 😭✋
emily j.
emily j.
7 месяцев назад
i can't tell you how much i love this showww
Molly Reddy
Molly Reddy
7 месяцев назад
this cast owns my entire heart :)
Emilie
Emilie
7 месяцев назад
living for season 2
miguel angel olmos plata
miguel angel olmos plata
8 месяцев назад
The name of Song at 1:54 please?
qpvw wvqp
qpvw wvqp
8 месяцев назад
What the song?
Asixagamer09
Asixagamer09
8 месяцев назад
1:43 hElLo ThErE
Gabby stupp
Gabby stupp
8 месяцев назад
Lmaoooi adored thissss
rael
rael
8 месяцев назад
what are the first song everyone, the one that has creepy tune
TEHE
TEHE
9 месяцев назад
0:56
Barbie : *helps hunter up*
Also barbie : *drops hunter*
Mali Roma
Mali Roma
9 месяцев назад
this is everything. iconic.
Kimberly Giraldo
Kimberly Giraldo
10 месяцев назад
0:25 name song?PLEASEEEE
R S
R S
10 месяцев назад
Honestly, some of these bloopers are so natural and still in-character that they look like actual high school shenanigans that these characters would go through. Shoulda kept them in for montages.
red Rose beats
red Rose beats
10 месяцев назад
02:07 i laughed so hard idk why 😂
alyssa voorhees
alyssa voorhees
10 месяцев назад
1:50 🤣
lucyy
lucyy
10 месяцев назад
jacob dancing made my day.
Diana Khumalo
Diana Khumalo
10 месяцев назад
I hated every single character after the first 2 episodes but now I love and miss all of them so much
Kent Wav
Kent Wav
10 месяцев назад
This made me realise the show is not real lol
Alex B
Alex B
10 месяцев назад
Omg
Anu
Anu
10 месяцев назад
I was just smiling through the whole video :)
krsss
krsss
10 месяцев назад
omg zendaya has to star in a detective stuff movie
sushi onion
sushi onion
10 месяцев назад
Here for season 2, AAAAAAA
NAMBA
NAMBA
10 месяцев назад
Love the description
Collided
Collided
10 месяцев назад
1:09
When you can make a beat out of anything.
Meghan s
Meghan s
10 месяцев назад
What is this song????
Krystal Farmer
Krystal Farmer
11 месяцев назад
Yang pilih allah like.
Juhi Hasan
Juhi Hasan
11 месяцев назад
Cassie laughing is the prettiest thing I have watched today
Mili C
Mili C
11 месяцев назад
1:40 im in love
ava
ava
11 месяцев назад
1000th comment 😏😏
Sau Qo
Sau Qo
11 месяцев назад
Ya Allah ampunilah dosa kami semua yang setuju like.