Clash Royale: ☁️🐲 Golden Dragon Spa 🐲☁️ New Season has Arrived!

3 182 390 просмотров
2 277

It's time to dive into the Golden Dragon Spa Season!

Unlock the BOOK OF BOOKS with Pass Royale and many more MAGIC ITEMS!

Push through the tiers and obtain the Thermal Bath Tower Skin and the first-ever Mortar Emote!

The Inferno Dragon is, of course, the obvious choice to be the boosted card of the month!

Enter the Arena! From the creators of Clash of Clans comes a real-time multiplayer game starring the Royales, your favorite Clash characters and much, much more.

Collect and upgrade dozens of cards featuring the Clash of Clans troops, spells, and defenses you know and love, as well as the Royales: Princes, Knights, Baby Dragons, and more. Knock the enemy King and Princesses from their towers to defeat your opponents and win Trophies, Crowns, and glory in the Arena. Form a Clan to share cards and build your very own battle community.

• Duel players from around the world in real-time in both 1v1 and 2v2 Battles

• Earn chests to unlock rewards, collect powerful new cards and upgrade existing ones

• Destroy opponent's towers and win Crowns to earn epic Crown chests

• Build and upgrade your card collection with the Clash Royale Family along with dozens of your favorite Clash troops, spells and defenses.

• Construct your ultimate Battle Deck to defeat your opponents

• Progress through multiple Arenas all the way to the top

• Form a Clan to share cards and build your very own battle community

• Challenge your Clanmates and friends to a private duel, or play side-by-side in a 2v2 Battle

• Work together with your Clan to unlock Clan Chests

• Learn different battle tactics by watching the best duels on TV Royale

PLEASE NOTE! Clash Royale is free to download and play, however, some game items can also be purchased for real money. If you don't want to use this feature, please disable in-app purchases in your device's settings. Also, under our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy, you must be at least 13 years of age to play or download Clash Royale. A network connection is also required.

Видео «Clash Royale: ☁️🐲 Golden Dragon Spa 🐲☁️ New Season has Arrived!» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 45 сек.

Uno Out
Uno Out
8 месяцев назад
would be awesome to see all dragons get a boost at the same time
lol ok
lol ok
8 месяцев назад
Amog us
Gauntlet maker
Gauntlet maker
8 месяцев назад
Game banake playstore me hag diya💩💩💩💩💩💩💩
Narayanan Krishnan
Narayanan Krishnan
8 месяцев назад
I wish they had the dragon
DANGERED Species
DANGERED Species
8 месяцев назад
Wow
sausage shooter
sausage shooter
8 месяцев назад
Stuck in arena 12 gang
Alexandru Marginean
Alexandru Marginean
8 месяцев назад
Let saty muscle Mars rahkshi you
Levente Szeifert
Levente Szeifert
8 месяцев назад
As a coming back player i enjoy this game more than ever. This new wild card system is amazing
Христо Ангелов
Христо Ангелов
8 месяцев назад
Add new cards, please!
Rayan Saleem
Rayan Saleem
8 месяцев назад
Supercell pls just let battle pass players play with battle pass players and people who didnt spent money in the game let them play with the same people this the only of the game playing with battle pass players who didnt have money to spent and they just lose
Wayan Suardiatmika
Wayan Suardiatmika
8 месяцев назад
Plis rage spirt hahaha
Juniar Siagian
Juniar Siagian
8 месяцев назад
Pls make new card water spirit
Alejandro Peña
Alejandro Peña
8 месяцев назад
Hey super sale here a card idea how about a adult version of the baby dragon the Dragon 🐲 and it would cost 6 elixer
uzair Noob
uzair Noob
8 месяцев назад
Both players are hackers plz remove hackers 😡😰
uzair Noob
uzair Noob
8 месяцев назад
And I can note one thing in game
Aybars P.
Aybars P.
8 месяцев назад
And this is why brawl stars is superior and has surpassed you in a shorter span of time.
Alone MaN
Alone MaN
8 месяцев назад
No money no game. %50 players have hack 👎👎👎
comicot chetao
comicot chetao
8 месяцев назад
Penka
Gunjan Kabra
Gunjan Kabra
8 месяцев назад
Add chat options with opposition
Richboy
Richboy
8 месяцев назад
I don’t like the way your rushing the trailer so fast
Richboy
Richboy
8 месяцев назад
Can we get something new magic teams are boring
Jimmy Bryan Decozta
Jimmy Bryan Decozta
8 месяцев назад
Still waiting Clash Royale The Movie
The Trollge
The Trollge
8 месяцев назад
Imagine if they add Larry but as a separated card from the other skeleton cards
Zack Zack
Zack Zack
8 месяцев назад
THE GARBAGE DUMP IS DECREPIT AND SQUALID, IT WILL NEVER BECOME A FULL-FLEDGED GAME
Adam Swissa
Adam Swissa
8 месяцев назад
اقسم بالله اوسخ لعبة فالعالم
Justin Salazar
Justin Salazar
8 месяцев назад
Can we get a new card already
Aidan Cabrera
Aidan Cabrera
8 месяцев назад
Pls buff elctro Gaint it to over power
LOST BG
LOST BG
8 месяцев назад
Please buff piggy of mother witch it damage so little
سعودي كوار
سعودي كوار
8 месяцев назад
mom saw the both Polk
Guillaume Meunier
Guillaume Meunier
8 месяцев назад
Que l'on puisse avoir comme commentaire (pas juste) ou (😡😡😡🤬🤬🤬)
Karina Casco
Karina Casco
8 месяцев назад
LUCA 👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍UHFHFDJJFFJFNFJFKFHUENFIFJFBFUFJJFKFJFKFHFJFBFFKJFNFKF
:) isaac xd
:) isaac xd
8 месяцев назад
Exclusive :)
Squidward Tortellini?!
Squidward Tortellini?!
8 месяцев назад
I just don’t like the fact that this game supports pay to win, stop it’s annoying
ASH GLADIATOR
ASH GLADIATOR
8 месяцев назад
Nerf the freaking weirdo royal giant not the giant skeleton
asha Shimgekar
asha Shimgekar
8 месяцев назад
But I miss old game
Hugo Sejas macabapi
Hugo Sejas macabapi
8 месяцев назад
Muy bien juego
E E
E E
8 месяцев назад
Your ladder system is trash, your game is so pay to win i get paired with level 11 while being level 9
Lord Rubin
Lord Rubin
8 месяцев назад
NEW CARD IDEA: Some sort of card that ignores buildings and only goes for walking things
bharat bhanushali
bharat bhanushali
8 месяцев назад
When will a new card come
Lifetime Gaming
Lifetime Gaming
8 месяцев назад
Love everyone thank you for 135
ThatGuy
ThatGuy
8 месяцев назад
lmao, they put new comments first because they knew that the most liked comments would be the ones saying how bad cr is right now
Mr. Apple
Mr. Apple
8 месяцев назад
Game is unplayable fight counter and they get x2 faster elxer then you do avoid this game and there lvls are always higher
Fredy Pereyra
Fredy Pereyra
8 месяцев назад
Es la misma temporada, la temporada del dragon
Chris-CODMobile
Chris-CODMobile
8 месяцев назад
This game is now just pay to win ever since magic items were added. Especially the offers for magic items in the shop and the pass. They should try and only make it so that you get magic items by playing the game not paying the game 😡🤬😡🤬🤬😡🤬😡🤬😡😡
Cha Ching
Cha Ching
8 месяцев назад
One of the new cards could be,
Name: King Goby
Elixir: 5
And when dies he splits into 3 goblins
Cha Ching
Cha Ching
8 месяцев назад
I’m just giving ideas for new cards and/or updates
Cha Ching
Cha Ching
8 месяцев назад
You guys should make a Mega Goblin
Cha Ching
Cha Ching
8 месяцев назад
You guys should add skins to cards that you can unlock from chests
Jay M
Jay M
8 месяцев назад
I used to play this game a lot. Spent plenty of money on it and I never play anymore. So much you can do with this game and nothing ever changes.
Jim Ross
Jim Ross
8 месяцев назад
My Clan: Elite Squad 21