PSY - HANGOVER (feat. Snoop Dogg) M/V

357 607 242 просмотра
0

Видео «PSY - HANGOVER (feat. Snoop Dogg) M/V» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 5 мин. 9 сек.

Spy_Kek
Spy_Kek
17 дней назад
I feel bad listening to this but it feels so good WHY?!
乌龟🐢
乌龟🐢
17 дней назад
4:11 OMG is so cool
박주연
박주연
17 дней назад
순읍독형 싸이형이랑 같이 했었네ㅋㅋ
MILAD ttf
MILAD ttf
17 дней назад
خیلی کصشر بود
Ya Na
Ya Na
17 дней назад
💙⃢💚⃢💜⃢💛⃢❤️
Gaby Carvajal
Gaby Carvajal
17 дней назад
Ok pero confirmamos que las colaboraciones de Psy son geniales, snoop el mejor idol.
Lenice Mendes
Lenice Mendes
17 дней назад
2022
Nicole Song
Nicole Song
18 дней назад
I really find it odd that PSY thought, after introducing the world to the wealthy district of Gangnam, in Seoul, he'd introduce us to Korean drinking culture next.
InterWorkout 운동뷰
InterWorkout 운동뷰
18 дней назад
i drunk today
Aliya
Aliya
18 дней назад
I never heard this song before!! I'm so late!!!
Hands_0n
Hands_0n
18 дней назад
Does anyone else remember Snoop saying "Hey Psy" at 1:00 after saying "I can't remember last night"
Super Monkey Bros
Super Monkey Bros
18 дней назад
its called a smorgasvein
Kim 🦖
Kim 🦖
18 дней назад
Como eu nunca tinha ouvido essa música e visto esse MV!??
BTS Uganda 🇺🇬 army
BTS Uganda 🇺🇬 army
19 дней назад
Hungover
Poker Face
Poker Face
19 дней назад
3:04 4 legends in one scene: Snoop Dog, PSY, G-DRAGON, and BTS (on the TV shows Danger MV snippets)
Edit: ITS 5!! 3:59 IS CL
Priyanshu Kumar
Priyanshu Kumar
19 дней назад
fun fact: from gangnam style till now psy looks same..
Jonathan Joestar
Jonathan Joestar
19 дней назад
So like…what is GD doing exactly lmao
TazeeMG
TazeeMG
19 дней назад
Today. I'm back here to listen to this great tune again. I love this song
Lёha Kortoha
Lёha Kortoha
19 дней назад
Music reminds of that Kazoo kid song😂
noa
noa
19 дней назад
i love snoop dogg so much
noa
noa
19 дней назад
THE MEMORIES
Aldy Pascua
Aldy Pascua
19 дней назад
Snoopisy
justin steinbach
justin steinbach
20 дней назад
My favourite part 4:13
Duel Links Master
Duel Links Master
20 дней назад
When weed and alcohol meet hahaha 🤣 uncle Snoop 🤟♥️
Ellie from T&T
Ellie from T&T
20 дней назад
Wtf Snoop Dogg is everywhere 😂😂😂
Lewis Perry
Lewis Perry
20 дней назад
Rubbish
Dani Dani
Dani Dani
20 дней назад
😟✍✍🖒🖒📻📻📻🖓🖓🔎🔎😋😋🎸🎸🎸❤❤🎧🎧🇰🇭🇰🇭🇰🇭
강이성
강이성
20 дней назад
스눕독이라 살렸다
Angel Dorantes
Angel Dorantes
20 дней назад
Ese Snoop Dogg es el original o el doble que manda a suplirlo? Lo veo un poco más gordo de lo normal.
Sajad Bagheri Hajiagha
Sajad Bagheri Hajiagha
20 дней назад
Nice
FriedSugar
FriedSugar
20 дней назад
I love how G-Dragon just shows up
windy cambell
windy cambell
20 дней назад
I do not impress any other men and women.
go green
go green
20 дней назад
Damn……. Love Snoop Dogg!!!!!!
meme lord
meme lord
20 дней назад
The Collab that is unexpected
Twinkle_drc
Twinkle_drc
20 дней назад
gd❤️
Grey
Grey
20 дней назад
Weed vs alcohol
BSK LIBUR FAMILY
BSK LIBUR FAMILY
20 дней назад
Yah i love GD is heree
NinjaGamer
NinjaGamer
20 дней назад
2:54 is fire
Meat Man
Meat Man
20 дней назад
The only K-pop singer I'll ever stan.
Ирина Якименко
Ирина Якименко
21 день назад
Смеялась просто как не в себя!!! И где я 8 лет была??? ))))))))))))) Это ;%;?%:%;?:?:% /цензура/ шедевр!!!
ㅋ
21 день назад
2:55 GD
Kry Sse
Kry Sse
21 день назад
i love this song 🎶
The Ara Effect
The Ara Effect
21 день назад
bahahhaha I bet snoop had a trippy ass time making this video
Stevie Try Everything
Stevie Try Everything
21 день назад
The legends 🔥🔥🔥

Uncle Snoop is vibe 🙈🔥🔥
BIGASS
BIGASS
21 день назад
자본주의의 폐혜
힙합팬
힙합팬
21 день назад
2 Legends
i Believe in your Galaxy
i Believe in your Galaxy
21 день назад
These two never gets old.
I mean, they are already old, but I think they stopped from aging more. 7 years ago, but they r still looking and sounds the same.
Fiorella Gherardi
Fiorella Gherardi
21 день назад
Still a bop