What the hell is she doing? #shorts Tiktok Trend video by Tiktoriki

656 079 просмотров
2 095

For Short Funny videos with Katya and Gena Follow us on TikTok

Видео «What the hell is she doing? #shorts Tiktok Trend video by Tiktoriki» опубликовано в категории «Юмор». Продолжительность: 8 сек.

MAHMUD DIN
MAHMUD DIN
11 дней назад
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😉🤣🤣🤣🤣
Jesus Gomez
Jesus Gomez
11 дней назад
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Bri G
Bri G
11 дней назад
YOU POSTED THING DUMMY AND SAID WHAT THE HELL IS SHE DOING BUT UR TALKING AVOUT UR SELF

someone get this girl a therapist
L N
L N
11 дней назад
😂😂😂😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣
Daisy Le
Daisy Le
11 дней назад
No girl
Israel Ortiz
Israel Ortiz
11 дней назад
Jajajajaja
DRAWING MASTER
DRAWING MASTER
11 дней назад
😂😂😅😅☝️😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣😂
Gacha Gaming.
Gacha Gaming.
11 дней назад
Wow i love your vids









Sike
Tiko xabuliani
Tiko xabuliani
11 дней назад
Omg🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yes Queen
Yes Queen
12 дней назад
Lol
Yes Queen
Yes Queen
12 дней назад
Omg
Glagys Krockel
Glagys Krockel
12 дней назад
She is testing if it really is a red lipstick what else?🤪
عمر عبدالعزيز
عمر عبدالعزيز
12 дней назад
هههههههه
Yaso Queen Gamer
Yaso Queen Gamer
12 дней назад
Romato make up XD
Hellen Paris Bravo
Hellen Paris Bravo
12 дней назад
💄
༻Toko༺
༻Toko༺
12 дней назад
I wonder to title.. I wonder to.
m young
m young
12 дней назад
WHAT THE HELL?!?😂🤣😂
Domingo Pinto
Domingo Pinto
12 дней назад
jajajajajaj
DASHA ASMR
DASHA ASMR
12 дней назад
И оказывается это помада не смывается🗿
TADA toddler
TADA toddler
12 дней назад
Huhj
Sukhbeer Sukhbeer singh
Sukhbeer Sukhbeer singh
13 дней назад
😂🤣
amardip kumar
amardip kumar
13 дней назад
🤣🤣🤣🤣😂
ADITI CLASS 3 ROLL NO 2 SEC I
ADITI CLASS 3 ROLL NO 2 SEC I
13 дней назад
This is wasteing
Farhana Sayed Nipa
Farhana Sayed Nipa
13 дней назад
🤣🤣🤣
جمعه مذواق
جمعه مذواق
13 дней назад
ههههه
جمعه مذواق
جمعه مذواق
13 дней назад
هههه
Эдгар
Эдгар
13 дней назад
Я ♏
Solaki    Himani
Solaki Himani
13 дней назад
KooL. 😁😁😁😁😂😂😂😂
Ahmed Hmed
Ahmed Hmed
13 дней назад
ماتحشميش
Ahmed Hmed
Ahmed Hmed
13 дней назад
يا رخيسا
harty wazee
harty wazee
14 дней назад
Hahaha I'm
徐承文
徐承文
14 дней назад
🤣🤣🤣
niki's crafts
niki's crafts
14 дней назад
This is too comedy🤣🤣🤣
NOAM A
NOAM A
14 дней назад
אתם ישראלים?!
Redwan Ali
Redwan Ali
14 дней назад
How old are you
أزهر حبيبي
أزهر حبيبي
14 дней назад
😂😂😂😂😂
Payam Hussain
Payam Hussain
15 дней назад
100 layers
ONH 4REAL✅
ONH 4REAL✅
15 дней назад
I'm ˢᵘᵇˢᶜʳᶦᵇᶦⁿᵍ ᵗᵒ ᵉᵛᵉʳʸᵒⁿᵉ ʷʰᵒ ˢᵘᵇˢᶜʳᶦᵇᵉˢ ᵗᵒ ᵐᵉ
Stefania Buccinna
Stefania Buccinna
15 дней назад
Omg🤣🤣🤣love your tik tok💕💕💕FUNNY😊😊😊😂😂🤣goodbye tiktoriki😘💋 💜💜💜
Mommy Must Murder !!
Mommy Must Murder !!
15 дней назад
Okay, this actually made me laugh lmao
lata alok
lata alok
15 дней назад
😂😂
Raj Raj
Raj Raj
15 дней назад
First 😊