Blind Dates Play Fear Pong (Jet vs. Lanesha) | Fear Pong | Cut

1 381 511 просмотр
320

How far are you willing to go to impress your date?

Small questions have powerful effects when they go viral. Cut spreads stories for fun, for serious, and for real– bringing the internet together one awkward moment at a time.

Blind Dates Play Fear Pong (Jet vs. Lanesha) | Fear Pong | Cut

Видео «Blind Dates Play Fear Pong (Jet vs. Lanesha) | Fear Pong | Cut» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 10 мин. 12 сек.

Cut
Cut
7 месяцев назад
We are casting all over the world! Sign up to be in a video: cut.com/casting
Jezabel Diaz
Jezabel Diaz
13 дней назад
"It sounded good"
Jessmary Colón
Jessmary Colón
13 дней назад
I would like to go in a blind date like this 😂😂 I mean beer, a cute guy and a potencial relationship lol pretty sure my parents would freak out but hey 🤷‍♀️ You only Live once
Dan Übec
Dan Übec
14 дней назад
2:58 Yeah, I have a friend who's into guys as well.... 🤨
Marian Minchev
Marian Minchev
14 дней назад
oh I can tell that she is a good kisser
macca3666
macca3666
14 дней назад
This guy's humour and voice gives me a slight Mark Normand vibe
raptorms773
raptorms773
14 дней назад
This guys sense of humor and mannerisms remind me of Ray Romano
Ain’tNoThang
Ain’tNoThang
16 дней назад
Ladies and gents - this is what chemistry looks like! I only want an update IF THEY`RE TOGETHER! If not...let me carry on with my fantasy of two soulmates actually meeting over beer pong - cheers.
Shay B
Shay B
17 дней назад
good kisses hhaha
Lucas T. C.
Lucas T. C.
17 дней назад
I'm only here to see a hot guy in lingerie. Why did they censor it? It's 2020
Akua P
Akua P
18 дней назад
Love his personality
august-babyy97
august-babyy97
19 дней назад
They are both the same kind of awkward its so cute hehe
Sarah Skelton
Sarah Skelton
19 дней назад
why does he look like skeet ulrich from riverdale?
Shamaya Lee
Shamaya Lee
20 дней назад
She has to be a Taurus!!
Shiraz Ross
Shiraz Ross
21 день назад
pls does someone have jets instagram
Abdel
Abdel
22 дня назад
I'm surprised he had the audacity to put on lingerie and Not saying anything mean or homophobic, that's a real true man right there, this is how all mean should be.
Jonah Newsom
Jonah Newsom
22 дня назад
very nice
cherish_chimx2
cherish_chimx2
22 дня назад
Okay but she's hot lmao
Gerald Nzira
Gerald Nzira
26 дней назад
7:06 she looked lol
Magdiel Blair
Magdiel Blair
26 дней назад
Well, alright!!!! ❤️❤️❤️
Samantha Pialda
Samantha Pialda
29 дней назад
Did anyone else think this was Markiplier on the thumbnail ?
Nancy
Nancy
29 дней назад
Can I have a Jet for myself?
Jabrony
Jabrony
29 дней назад
I hope they still together they got chemistry
Eric
Eric
1 месяц назад
7:18 he already knows its for the bois
running outta names
running outta names
1 месяц назад
DID THEY END UP TOGETHER!
Max Millner
Max Millner
1 месяц назад
The guy reminds me of Jim from the office
tiffany shokri
tiffany shokri
1 месяц назад
Shes a TAURUS For SURE! LOL
Snow
Snow
1 месяц назад
when the musics raise in you can tell who wins ADKLJGAKDGJAKLDGJLK
Tom Foley
Tom Foley
1 месяц назад
This type of thing is way out of his comfort zone you could tell. Somehow, he was one of the best contestants ever seen
Danique De Graaf
Danique De Graaf
2 месяца назад
Youtube: how many ads do you want?
Cut: YES
Tuff Honesteaa
Tuff Honesteaa
2 месяца назад
They must be dating after this
Simon Black
Simon Black
2 месяца назад
Does this guy remind anyone else of Mark Normand!!?
sesamesprinkles
sesamesprinkles
2 месяца назад
Did dude is literally a real version of Jim Halbert
the special human
the special human
2 месяца назад
I rly want a Guy like this.... But they're always straight
Uh Ha ha
Uh Ha ha
2 месяца назад
Jet looks like the Professor from Money Heist
Uh Ha ha
Uh Ha ha
2 месяца назад
Jet looks like the Professor from Money Heist
Man In White
Man In White
2 месяца назад
Follow up episode
Alexia Arroyo
Alexia Arroyo
2 месяца назад
I want an update
missa ki
missa ki
2 месяца назад
Okay the kiss guys
Are they married now! They sould be!!
Moneygrowthgoals
Moneygrowthgoals
2 месяца назад
Watch those elbows
Moneygrowthgoals
Moneygrowthgoals
2 месяца назад
Elbows
tuleen alnaji
tuleen alnaji
2 месяца назад
I really wanna know if they ended up going on a second date or not :)) they clearly look into each other.
Girl From Galaxy
Girl From Galaxy
2 месяца назад
He kinda reminds me of el professor from money heist
Felicia Hartle-Clayton
Felicia Hartle-Clayton
2 месяца назад
She’s a Capricorn for sure 😂
leon vinci
leon vinci
2 месяца назад
She looked like dory when she was kissing with the glass from nemo😂😂😂🤣😂😂😂🤣😂
Tshepo Ncholo
Tshepo Ncholo
2 месяца назад
The kiss🤧
sked
sked
2 месяца назад
Looks like keanu reeves son
brandy sigmon
brandy sigmon
2 месяца назад
She said "I will fuck you up, sir", lmfao
Bahiyya Khan
Bahiyya Khan
2 месяца назад
I AM IN LOVE WITH THIS HOLY SHIT