Among Us But Impostor Saves Ghost

1 908 446 просмотров
1 236

Make sure to watch the previous part below.

For inquiries: contact@fera-animations.com

Видео «Among Us But Impostor Saves Ghost» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 2 мин. 22 сек.

Edy Huaman
Edy Huaman
14 дней назад
You too good
Iskandar
Iskandar
29 дней назад
Wow good job
bobgamer2.0
bobgamer2.0
1 месяц назад
Top 10 anime battles xddd
Du-ckie
Du-ckie
1 месяц назад
I like your songs about it
tf2 engineer
tf2 engineer
1 месяц назад
Good night red Ghost king.
Aries Irawan
Aries Irawan
1 месяц назад
Video lucu banget dan punya ahkli sikap mate😁😀😱
Alexander Sc
Alexander Sc
1 месяц назад
😱😱😱😈😈
Juance Gamarra
Juance Gamarra
1 месяц назад
You
DreyTheOG
DreyTheOG
1 месяц назад
1:18
Green was like
“Oh heck nah”
Game to play
Game to play
1 месяц назад
It's so cool!!!!!!!!
Catguy's Meow
Catguy's Meow
1 месяц назад
Question: why did you reuse the animation?
Waffle wires
Waffle wires
1 месяц назад
Ummmm why is the intro slowed down?
Kusumasai Pedireddy
Kusumasai Pedireddy
1 месяц назад
Is that white
From the samurai
Alexis Campos : Storylife
Alexis Campos : Storylife
2 месяца назад
LETS GOOOOOOOOOOOO
demix@xd😎
demix@xd😎
2 месяца назад
Pls part 5
Darshitthepro
Darshitthepro
2 месяца назад
Part 5 PLZ
Tien thanh (Steve)
Tien thanh (Steve)
2 месяца назад
L want to see the impostor kill all 9 crewmates in one shot with
Tien thanh (Steve)
Tien thanh (Steve)
2 месяца назад
L want to see the imposter kill a father and then the baby grows quickly becoming super buff and squishes the imposter
RAT HOST SISTER
RAT HOST SISTER
2 месяца назад
I thought that the last episode was going to be like imposter saves ghost from turning into a ghost
Ai Cheng Chan
Ai Cheng Chan
2 месяца назад
what the youtube
Maya Intansari
Maya Intansari
2 месяца назад
Amazing!!
Wanakee Ha_llg
Wanakee Ha_llg
3 месяца назад
You spell continue wrong
yuk chan leung
yuk chan leung
3 месяца назад
0:04
Долаана Салчак
Долаана Салчак
3 месяца назад
Я хочу дарой серия 2
Affan yudistyra
Affan yudistyra
4 месяца назад
👊tha666
Adp 1978
Adp 1978
4 месяца назад
Ghost vs hacker
Kaykybruno16
Kaykybruno16
4 месяца назад
Cool
Windows Animator
Windows Animator
4 месяца назад
lol Kakyoin's theme
Julaiha Shahabdeen
Julaiha Shahabdeen
4 месяца назад
Solo funny 😂
Sunset
Sunset
4 месяца назад
what happening
GACHA ZHASKI
GACHA ZHASKI
4 месяца назад
Red hacker 1000000000%🤣😂❤
🫐 Blueberry cuddle teddy 🫐
🫐 Blueberry cuddle teddy 🫐
5 месяцев назад
I think the idea for my request should be like the imposter and ghosts pets
🫐 Blueberry cuddle teddy 🫐
🫐 Blueberry cuddle teddy 🫐
5 месяцев назад
I like it when people be saved :D can you make one about the aqua demon and fire lava demon imposters?
Corelia Jackson
Corelia Jackson
5 месяцев назад
OMG ITS FUNNY EVEN THOUGH MAKE MORE!!!!
Tiblit
Tiblit
5 месяцев назад
Ghosts can’t die idiot
Misy
Misy
5 месяцев назад
OMGGG
ОЛЖАС Ходжабаев
ОЛЖАС Ходжабаев
5 месяцев назад
red lmopstor vs crewmate
باسل العلي
باسل العلي
5 месяцев назад
WAEL23 😮😮😮😮😮😮
XDJames craft
XDJames craft
5 месяцев назад
This one is epic and funny
Shiela Rallos
Shiela Rallos
5 месяцев назад
More pt pls
JORGE WILLY ARÉVALO FLORES
JORGE WILLY ARÉVALO FLORES
5 месяцев назад
NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO9OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO DITAS
JORGE WILLY ARÉVALO FLORES
JORGE WILLY ARÉVALO FLORES
5 месяцев назад
NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
Rai Narendra
Rai Narendra
5 месяцев назад
13azbjnmhuohdchgc
🚀🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂
🙂🙂🙂🙂😈😈😈😈😈😈😈
😵😵😵😵😵😵😵😵
🏆🏆🏆🏆🏆🏆🏆🏆🏆🏆🏆
Pablo Yael Reyes Moreno
Pablo Yael Reyes Moreno
5 месяцев назад
what
ZXSZ zxsz FIREY BFB
ZXSZ zxsz FIREY BFB
6 месяцев назад
0:10
Whitty /carol
Whitty /carol
6 месяцев назад
Your animation is amazing 😉 I love among us pls I sub you
Yanet Menacho
Yanet Menacho
6 месяцев назад
Red. 10000000000000000000000000000000000000
LeticiaMartins
LeticiaMartins
6 месяцев назад
Nani!? Kkkkkkk
ElysiaTDM’S CHANNEL THINGY Productions!
ElysiaTDM’S CHANNEL THINGY Productions!
6 месяцев назад
0:32
By the time that happened the skeld would already be falling to earth.
ma.christine joy pamplona
ma.christine joy pamplona
6 месяцев назад
Can make purple goes AAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!! Like from the cats