euphoria | vibes edit (s1) | HBO

344 124 просмотра
36

zoom it up. #EUPHORIA #HBO #zendaya #jacobelordi #maudeapatow #hunterschafer

Zendaya leads an ensemble cast that also includes Maude Apatow, Angus Cloud, Eric Dane, Alexa Demie, Jacob Elordi, Barbie Ferreira, Nika King, Storm Reid, Hunter Schafer, Algee Smith and Sydney Sweeney. From behind the scenes content to exclusive interviews, subscribe for future videos from euphoria.

Видео «euphoria | vibes edit (s1) | HBO» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 28 сек.

Clarbie
Clarbie
1 год назад
ICON
Nadhrotin Nisa_Geom
Nadhrotin Nisa_Geom
1 год назад
0:59 rue best outfit
Art.sthetic
Art.sthetic
1 год назад
Literally only this show could have a vibes edit
Art.sthetic
Art.sthetic
1 год назад
0:25 best rules outfits of the whole show
Cloud 9ine
Cloud 9ine
2 года назад
If anyone is still looking for the song in this video it’s called “ when I r.i.p “ by labrinth it’s out now on YouTube
Samantha Moring
Samantha Moring
2 года назад
Are we gonna ignore that everything is in beat?!
NinjaInPajamas
NinjaInPajamas
2 года назад
SOUNDTRACK RELEASES OCTOBER 4TH
G E M
G E M
2 года назад
im baffled man. hunter’s first acting job and not only is she AMAZING but she was able to land a role on one of the best shows out right now. we stan TALENT
Lighterfluid flowerpanel
Lighterfluid flowerpanel
2 года назад
one day ill learn how to edit this good
That One Guy
That One Guy
2 года назад
Lowkey the best song
johnny tran
johnny tran
2 года назад
YO THIS SOUNDTRACJ IS STRIAGHT FIRE OMG SOMEONE GET THE FURST DIELENARNRME
Федя Уззу
Федя Уззу
2 года назад
Kid cudi vibes
leura
leura
2 года назад
This one is it 🔥🔥🔥🔥😭🙌🏻
leura
leura
2 года назад
THIS SONG
Mikael Kael
Mikael Kael
2 года назад
Existe algum brasileiro (a) que escuta essas músicas além de mim? Kkkj
Abby Al
Abby Al
2 года назад
Sorry, but I can't find the song, what would be the name of the one in the video? Thank you!
Raylene Gonzalez
Raylene Gonzalez
2 года назад
In Jesus name ❤️❤️
Sherry Wu
Sherry Wu
2 года назад
this cinematography i-
avery Johnson
avery Johnson
2 года назад
Labrinth is the king of the euphoria soundtrack
kate f
kate f
2 года назад
Does anyone know the trailer song name it goes oh oh oooooh lol that’s all I got? .....
Fenty
Fenty
2 года назад
I need to know the name of this song goddamnit
Talita Abreu
Talita Abreu
2 года назад
Coloquem essa música no Spotify por favor
Jared Liu
Jared Liu
2 года назад
need this song thank u
Nana H
Nana H
2 года назад
Is this song out? and if it is what’s it called?
Linda Chengeta
Linda Chengeta
2 года назад
Can we have this on spotify now?😂😂
MASK COVER
MASK COVER
2 года назад
The title of the song pls
Thalia Barbosa
Thalia Barbosa
2 года назад
What name this music???? Plis
Tacoma Clouds
Tacoma Clouds
2 года назад
Where the song or score from episode 2 about Nate and all the deeks?
junksies
junksies
2 года назад
DROP ALL THESE LABRINTH SONGS OH MY GOD PLS LIKE YOURE KILLING ME :( we only have one episode left BLESS ME AND GIVE ME AN ALBUM EUPHORIA
İlayda Orhan
İlayda Orhan
2 года назад
Where can we watch it?
Nereden izleyebiliriz?
no printer just fax
no printer just fax
2 года назад
fav labrinth song on soundtrack
Anon Nova
Anon Nova
2 года назад
I need this song to be on Spotify, like yesterday.
adriane pulliam
adriane pulliam
2 года назад
Zendaya and Hunter are so adorable
Vasco Marques
Vasco Marques
2 года назад
Man this series’ just amazing... thanks for these music videos, they bring so much I felt while watching the series
cmp_ 591
cmp_ 591
2 года назад
🔥 🔥 🔥
Ms. Valdez
Ms. Valdez
2 года назад
Bruh stop freakin doing this shit. That Teasing. Give me the damn song
Dante Reeves
Dante Reeves
2 года назад
Show is degrassi for this generation of high school kids that’s why drake signed on
celina
celina
2 года назад
I ship rue & fez all the way
Maria Medina
Maria Medina
2 года назад
who makes this edits like
Софико
Софико
2 года назад
I CAN'T BREATH WITHOUT THIS MUSIC
erica capobianco
erica capobianco
2 года назад
the POWER in this show, the production and cast is REMARKABLE.
cmp_ 591
cmp_ 591
2 года назад
Maddy is so fine @ .40! This show is 🔥
CallMeLexis
CallMeLexis
2 года назад
i need this full song for my sanity
Rxby Wxrld
Rxby Wxrld
2 года назад
This is the show Netflix is missing...
Alexandria Robinson
Alexandria Robinson
2 года назад
The music makes the show even better than what it is!!!!!
nxn
nxn
2 года назад
the soundtrack is so good i literally can’t stop saying it
Shape Up, Square Up
Shape Up, Square Up
2 года назад
I don't know why I expected jungkooks euphoria mv...I didn't have my glasses on
SippytheCreator
SippytheCreator
2 года назад
The music, story, visual effects and cinematography really puts you inside Euphoria. Love this show.
Julia Costa
Julia Costa
2 года назад
ZENDAYA IS BAE AFFFFF
Orion
Orion
2 года назад
Serie mto foda