FAKE BEER PRANK!!

1 562 498 просмотров
2 568

Видео «FAKE BEER PRANK!!» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 16 сек.

Abbygail Desmet
Abbygail Desmet
4 дня назад
Hahaha 😂 very funny
designert
designert
5 дней назад
I love old man they are so cute like my grandfather
JuggarNogg 2.0
JuggarNogg 2.0
5 дней назад
Stop torturing them they have enough torture someone else
Ava Vincent
Ava Vincent
5 дней назад
Stop putting ur dad and uncle into misery
pema.
pema.
5 дней назад
that laugh 😳
¡Cøøł Dinø¡
¡Cøøł Dinø¡
6 дней назад
I whish I did that to my sis 😂😂😂
Judy Mortillaro
Judy Mortillaro
6 дней назад
S as g do yet th
Check du g h
Chihuahua h😵
Do F my th by I
•Cringe Nugget•
•Cringe Nugget•
6 дней назад
Is it just me feeling sorry for the dad or grandpa or something
Sato Sayoshi
Sato Sayoshi
6 дней назад
EY WOT
Peter Shi
Peter Shi
6 дней назад
Bruh. Shit sucks
Nisa
Nisa
6 дней назад
hahahahahaha🤣🤣🤣🤣😂😂😂😂
Dawn Garner
Dawn Garner
6 дней назад
I laughed very hard
levi
levi
6 дней назад
Copying zong
Whisky C
Whisky C
6 дней назад
Why shhhh?? We not even there?👎👎👎
Sona mada
Sona mada
6 дней назад
The last one just standing in this corner like a psychic from a horror movie
Carllejayce Manabat
Carllejayce Manabat
6 дней назад
that's not good
CHARLES
CHARLES
6 дней назад
Haha🤣
sandra patricia perez
sandra patricia perez
6 дней назад
Pobresito no se sabe el truco
Jadvani Playz
Jadvani Playz
6 дней назад
That uncle are so cute😘😘
Indian Flag
Indian Flag
6 дней назад
Poor uncles 😂😂😂
Pikachu I’m cute
Pikachu I’m cute
6 дней назад
Just like mario yell
Emperor Envi
Emperor Envi
6 дней назад
The way he looked was just fuck off
willo
willo
6 дней назад
Hahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahaha ar sickest thing ever tha hahahahahahahahahaha
Griffin McMahan
Griffin McMahan
6 дней назад
dogs*
SelinaPlayz
SelinaPlayz
6 дней назад
Lol
Brayan Bot
Brayan Bot
6 дней назад
Have a big forehead
test bow
test bow
6 дней назад
Bruddah stupid people belong on tik tok
Doris Helena
Doris Helena
6 дней назад
Don't do it to the parents
The entrepreneur Crock man
The entrepreneur Crock man
6 дней назад
His face is like... I can’t explain he’s just like hhh?
Hanaa Bari
Hanaa Bari
7 дней назад
Aww bless
Mr. Jack
Mr. Jack
7 дней назад
Bad acter + u using ur dad for Money and probably keep him in basement
DIÁRIO DE UM CRISTÃO
DIÁRIO DE UM CRISTÃO
7 дней назад
JESUS ​​LOVES YOU, LET HIM COME INTO YOUR LIFE .He has prepared an incredible heaven for those who love and obey Him. ONLY HIM of eternal life and salvation.
Mini Neji
Mini Neji
7 дней назад
They look the same
Maul FunGames
Maul FunGames
7 дней назад
Lol not funny,is cringe stfu
Pradeeksha Bhaskar
Pradeeksha Bhaskar
7 дней назад
They are so cute
ProStreetPurple
ProStreetPurple
7 дней назад
I love these people they have a since of humor
Kayden Bloomfield
Kayden Bloomfield
7 дней назад
"You want me to what? Throw water into my brothers face? Why? Can't I just sit down for one minute!"
Peggy LEFÈVRE
Peggy LEFÈVRE
7 дней назад
Vous êtes malade
Peggy LEFÈVRE
Peggy LEFÈVRE
7 дней назад
Tu vas arrêter tes singeries espèce de
Dena
Dena
7 дней назад
🤣🤣😂🤣😂🤣😂😂😂😂
كشkول
كشkول
7 дней назад
😂😂😂😂
Elsa Theofficial
Elsa Theofficial
8 дней назад
Aw I feel so sorry for that guy
norma diulan
norma diulan
8 дней назад
It is so funny 😂🤣
Ernie
Ernie
8 дней назад
Thats 😥
Skylar Blaine
Skylar Blaine
8 дней назад
I feel so bad for the guy that you Pranked jerk
boh fra non so
boh fra non so
8 дней назад
Day 145:the food is over i think that i Will eat some corpes,mi leg is broken and it's too much cold for me to go back,i'm starting to think that this travel to find the funny about this was a total mistake
XDL Zoozy
XDL Zoozy
8 дней назад
I feel bad for them
Fan Hi I’m k a r e n lol
Fan Hi I’m k a r e n lol
8 дней назад
Whoa
Official king monokuma
Official king monokuma
9 дней назад
I THOUGH I REMOVED YOU FROM MY LIFE