Charli XCX & Troye Sivan - 1999 [Easyfun Remix]

87 004 просмотра
110

The official YouTube channel of Atlantic Records artist Charli XCX. Subscribe for the latest music videos, performances, and more.

Видео «Charli XCX & Troye Sivan - 1999 [Easyfun Remix]» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 3 мин. 13 сек.

Ulises
Ulises
4 месяца назад
Still fire
Eeezer K
Eeezer K
5 месяцев назад
I love you Emily
BeginPanicAttack
BeginPanicAttack
8 месяцев назад
pussy fat and wet wig missing children put through college
L R
L R
8 месяцев назад
💞
Max Adam
Max Adam
10 месяцев назад
The sample at 0:42 reminds me of Burn Rubber by SOPHIE
peter dee
peter dee
10 месяцев назад
Back TO NINETY “VROOM VROOM”
Ashleigh Alaway
Ashleigh Alaway
1 год назад
slaps
masterofnone
masterofnone
1 год назад
Serving bubblegum punk club real ness!!!!!!!
MrPeyghman
MrPeyghman
1 год назад
easyfun is my new fav producer
Husnain Naeem
Husnain Naeem
1 год назад
Ahhhh that's a little bit rude in the beginning
Denis Breimann
Denis Breimann
1 год назад
The Basics in here crying over that sick intro. I have to laugh!
Starsong
Starsong
1 год назад
Amo ese sonido de un arpa. Y luego la distorsión de el principio le da ese estilo de EasyFun en todo. Amo esta canción del 1-10 le doy un 💯
queen of kitties and puppies
queen of kitties and puppies
1 год назад
The side effect to my loneliness is only my best friends
Icy Y
Icy Y
1 год назад
Track 1999
Eric Valenzi
Eric Valenzi
1 год назад
fuck this is everything
Rachel Yale ✨
Rachel Yale ✨
1 год назад
I'm astral projecting ☄
Ana Reki
Ana Reki
1 год назад
Essaaa
tiredgnbye
tiredgnbye
1 год назад
This is the future
Zay Ton
Zay Ton
1 год назад
the only good iteration of 1999
TheWintersBae
TheWintersBae
1 год назад
💚Love this version💚
PRINCE INDRAJIT LAW.
PRINCE INDRAJIT LAW.
1 год назад
💚
Stephen Weir
Stephen Weir
1 год назад
NEED an album from EasyFun
Kevin Thomas
Kevin Thomas
1 год назад
this knocks
lotusflowerdeathstar
lotusflowerdeathstar
1 год назад
I feel like it's summer of 2005 on acid
Breamon Daniel
Breamon Daniel
1 год назад
I can't decide which version I like more!
• DoodleBarkz •
• DoodleBarkz •
1 год назад
Sounds weird at the start lol
plankton50
plankton50
1 год назад
I wanna go
yuh
yuh
1 год назад
i thought this was a meme when it started
Ulf Adolf Gandalf Alf Elf MILf
Ulf Adolf Gandalf Alf Elf MILf
1 год назад
speed racer > the matrix
cnote4461
cnote4461
1 год назад
Nope. The integrity of the cut is lost with all that digital crap. Too much goin on. And too fast. 👎
Daanyaal Khan
Daanyaal Khan
2 года назад
THIS SLAPS
Garret W
Garret W
2 года назад
this song is a;lsdkfjas;dlkfjsaf i'm in heaven.
Ed M
Ed M
2 года назад
🚨🚨🚨🚨🚨
Samasoni
Samasoni
2 года назад
Wtf is that start
Caramel Choco
Caramel Choco
2 года назад
💚💚💚💚💚
Concerned Cody
Concerned Cody
2 года назад
I LOVE IT
Zachary Gallenberger
Zachary Gallenberger
2 года назад
Lol at all these people unfamiliar with easyFun who are shocked by the beginning
Ioronrote Montour
Ioronrote Montour
2 года назад
You wanted horrors. I don’t want more. Huge difference.
Ioronrote Montour
Ioronrote Montour
2 года назад
An eye for an eye makes all but few blind and deaf, eventually. If you pick each other to pieces there will only be pieces and perhaps one left standing in regret.
Ioronrote Montour
Ioronrote Montour
2 года назад
How are we going to build space suits if we blow or burn ourselves first? Impossible! Hope won’t fix that. Determination does.
Jonn Clark
Jonn Clark
2 года назад
a la mierda cn los remixes
ELÍAS THE MAGIC GREEN
ELÍAS THE MAGIC GREEN
2 года назад
Cuteee
swifie-emma -13
swifie-emma -13
2 года назад
omg it sounds so sped up but i like it!!
Tom B.
Tom B.
2 года назад
Wow that remix is dope!
Alice Richaud
Alice Richaud
2 года назад
track 10 who?
Alice Richaud
Alice Richaud
2 года назад
my ears loved the beginning
nno thanks
nno thanks
2 года назад
Very yes.
suck my artauds
suck my artauds
2 года назад
This is what this song was meant to be .. wow
Azul Flores Aguilar
Azul Flores Aguilar
2 года назад
Es increible, ¡me encanta! 😍😍😍😍
Amador Lorenzo
Amador Lorenzo
2 года назад
Me after listen this remix:
- Bye Bye wig 👋🏼