Grand Theft Auto VI Trailer

11 752 просмотра
0

Grand Theft Auto VI is coming September 19, 2023. Pre-order now and visit www.rockstargames.com/VI for more details.

This GTA 6 trailer is a joke it's obviously a trailer but in GTA lol

Why I made this GTA 6 video? people think 21 october is the release date for a new game trailer by Rockstargames

Видео «Grand Theft Auto VI Trailer» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 36 сек.

Robbin Rams
Robbin Rams
1 месяц назад
Good thing that Trailer didn’t have any spoilers on it
Wassim Zayat
Wassim Zayat
1 месяц назад
Damn I've never been rick rolled like this for a long time 😂
nomore freedom
nomore freedom
1 месяц назад
its still gta v lmaol
Nomod God
Nomod God
1 месяц назад
This is not gta 6 lol
Isaiah Greenfield
Isaiah Greenfield
1 месяц назад
That’s look like gta v
Spek &Bonen
Spek &Bonen
1 месяц назад
Gud one!!!
Mateusz Olejniczak
Mateusz Olejniczak
1 месяц назад
1-0 lzzzzzzz im up noob
محمود دويدار2
محمود دويدار2
1 месяц назад
You did it, thank you, Robbin
CheezhOfficial
CheezhOfficial
1 месяц назад
That's a great looking trailer my fellow Dutchman!
thomas smith
thomas smith
1 месяц назад
Hahaa this is cool bro
CamoSquid21
CamoSquid21
1 месяц назад
Wow, so realistic. Inane graphics, thank you rockstar!
ChuckyGames666
ChuckyGames666
1 месяц назад
Really again in los santos 😭😭😂😂
ArthurMuneh
ArthurMuneh
1 месяц назад
That trailer has been ‘directed’ by Michael Bay
paradise__
paradise__
1 месяц назад
Is this a real or a fanmade
Humberto Ojeda
Humberto Ojeda
1 месяц назад
😭🤣🤣🤣
Patrick Stenson
Patrick Stenson
1 месяц назад
I see what you did there. What a great trailer. Can't wait to play on my Samsung refrigerator. Lol
xKingBx
xKingBx
1 месяц назад
🤦🏾‍♂️🤦🏾‍♂️🤦🏾‍♂️🤷🏾‍♂️
Danira00
Danira00
1 месяц назад
Está guapo eh
user537
user537
1 месяц назад
Yes
kWaZiGamer
kWaZiGamer
1 месяц назад
This game is gonna be awesome, wow! I can't believe it's finally being released!
games kNRTdrinkz
games kNRTdrinkz
1 месяц назад
Truck driving was mayhem
Kiefiago
Kiefiago
1 месяц назад
The Actual Trailer in a Trailer 👌
Jose Pedro Moreira Guedes Lima
Jose Pedro Moreira Guedes Lima
1 месяц назад
Gta 6 announcement not happening at least this year
ConnorDZN
ConnorDZN
1 месяц назад
now you can play gta vi on pc running win95
DONTCHECKIT
DONTCHECKIT
1 месяц назад
this is real as fuck
TheAzraElactix
TheAzraElactix
1 месяц назад
How’d ya get that truck? 😂
Salah Andargeri
Salah Andargeri
1 месяц назад
WTF is this
dethroned drego
dethroned drego
1 месяц назад
Bruh🤣🤣
It's Yoshi Fool
It's Yoshi Fool
1 месяц назад
This will never stop being funny I knew the truck gag was gonna come back
Shner Exodus
Shner Exodus
1 месяц назад
repeat after me: GOOFY AHHHHHH
limu maailma
limu maailma
1 месяц назад
Teet kahvista ihan barasta
OutLAW
OutLAW
1 месяц назад
Goofy ass trailer 🤣🤣🤣
Duolingo
Duolingo
1 месяц назад
Lol
Salgaditos
Salgaditos
1 месяц назад
Finally, GTA VI is getting a release on the Ps2!
FRAME
FRAME
1 месяц назад
Yooooo man trailer gta 6
BricéaVision
BricéaVision
1 месяц назад
Lmaoo
Matin.Marshall10
Matin.Marshall10
1 месяц назад
Finally lol