ATEEZ(에이티즈) - ‘Deja Vu’ Official MV Teaser

681 450 просмотров
342

Видео «ATEEZ(에이티즈) - ‘Deja Vu’ Official MV Teaser» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 26 сек.

MoRk LeEs hOt SaUsE ッ
MoRk LeEs hOt SaUsE ッ
10 дней назад
This is killing me!
Arpita Dey
Arpita Dey
10 дней назад
OMG this is ateez..... Like we all atiny waiting for this masterpiece😍😍😍😍😍
Captain JjongMerica
Captain JjongMerica
10 дней назад
Someone said I wanna marry Deja Vu and honestly... SAME
Sara Mourtada
Sara Mourtada
10 дней назад
Seonghwa in a ponytail!
How are we supposed to survive??
Dennie
Dennie
10 дней назад
Fun fact: all of their songs are masterpieces
MoRk LeEs hOt SaUsE ッ
MoRk LeEs hOt SaUsE ッ
10 дней назад
Omgggg
여름겨울
여름겨울
10 дней назад
하 진짜 노래 드럽게 잘뽑는다 이번곡 반복재생각이네
кыр сосичка ?
кыр сосичка ?
10 дней назад
на 33 месте в трендах в России, ого))
Monika Orta
Monika Orta
10 дней назад
Omgg ❤️❤️❤️❤️
Yunho’s bodyguard
Yunho’s bodyguard
10 дней назад
AARGH MV OF THE YEAR
кыр сосичка ?
кыр сосичка ?
10 дней назад
Эйтини, давайте хорошо постараемся в этом камбэке, ради наших мальчиков. побьем все наши предыдущие рекорды, летс гоу! ;)
Shemariah Maher
Shemariah Maher
10 дней назад
DEJA VU FOR THE WIN, I REPEAT, DEJA VU FOR THE WIN STREAM!!!!!!!
Dewan Vira
Dewan Vira
10 дней назад
Can:t wait!! I'm so excited!!
Symphony No.9 From The Wonderland Streetlight
Symphony No.9 From The Wonderland Streetlight
10 дней назад
Allah'ım elim ayağım titriyor şu anda
Angie
Angie
10 дней назад
Solo horas para verlo completo no puedo wkwje
na
na
10 дней назад
OMGG ATEEZ
Jal Nezb
Jal Nezb
10 дней назад
I need the whole MV. Its too short.
jeonshala
jeonshala
10 дней назад
Ateez: yes we got the visuals, the concept, the outifts, the song, the vocals, the rap, we got everything
Brenda Astudillo
Brenda Astudillo
10 дней назад
.
Cherryblossomstory
Cherryblossomstory
10 дней назад
Gw QUEEN'S bias gw Jiyeon dan gw hadir buat dukung comeback Ateez, fighting Ateez (灬º‿º灬)♡
yuyutopia
yuyutopia
10 дней назад
went from pirates of the koreabbean to fast n furious real quick
fatima ghani
fatima ghani
10 дней назад
omg
Yunhohasmyheart
Yunhohasmyheart
10 дней назад
YUNHO 😍🥰😍🥰😍
JEON .MIAMOR
JEON .MIAMOR
10 дней назад
I am on my nerves and I am already obsessed
Marta Bernardos
Marta Bernardos
10 дней назад
INSANEEEEEEEEE
Valeria Cortez
Valeria Cortez
10 дней назад
the cars of "thanxx"?? 😳😳😳😳😳
Jods Alex
Jods Alex
10 дней назад
геи танцуют
jennifepirates
jennifepirates
10 дней назад
Ponytail Seonghwa
atiny rose
atiny rose
10 дней назад
MYTINY JANGAN LUPAA KOMEN GUNA MALAY
atiny rose
atiny rose
10 дней назад
OMG D-DAY ALREADY

REST WELL ATINY
Ms. Love
Ms. Love
10 дней назад
What am I supposed to do with this information!!!!! Live normally?????????
Isabella Tecalero
Isabella Tecalero
10 дней назад
WE ARE ALL GOING TO BE DECEASED
Night Lights
Night Lights
10 дней назад
I'm ready.
Leydi Tun
Leydi Tun
10 дней назад
TENEMOS QUE HACER STR3AM MAXIMO, ELLOS SE MERECEN MASSSS
Hakuna My Tata
Hakuna My Tata
10 дней назад
Why is nobody talking about Seonghwa's lil ponytail??
woosmist
woosmist
10 дней назад
FAST AND FURIOUS
Jenny Maya
Jenny Maya
10 дней назад
ATEEZ WORLD DOMINATION
vいく
vいく
10 дней назад
WE’RE NOT SURVIVING AND I’M OKAY GOING LIKE THIS GOODBYE 👋🏻
Jenny Maya
Jenny Maya
10 дней назад
primer cb desde el regreso de mingi, lloro
tttt
tttt
10 дней назад
Bu ne awk bu neeeeee

Harika gözüküyor
Alejandra Pinzón
Alejandra Pinzón
10 дней назад
DIOS! Se viene fuerte el comeback 💙👀
tttt
tttt
10 дней назад
Allah'ım ben yaşamıyorum
Xiomara Mendoza
Xiomara Mendoza
10 дней назад
A UNAS HORAS DEL COMEBACK!!!
S0ul3y
S0ul3y
10 дней назад
TEAM DEJA VU
Gladys Correa
Gladys Correa
10 дней назад
THIS COMEBACK OMG! 🔥
Jenny Maya
Jenny Maya
10 дней назад
el cb del año <3
Mare cruz
Mare cruz
10 дней назад
THIS CB IS GONNA BE SO EPIC!!!!.
ATEEZXATINY!!!!
Sun Lighte
Sun Lighte
10 дней назад
Sooooo Excited 🥰
Laura ANC
Laura ANC
10 дней назад
GUE GAOAOA 👍
Jenny Maya
Jenny Maya
10 дней назад
SOTY