실수조차도 귀여운 큐티혀니의 달달한 고백송 / Frankie Valli - Can’t Take My Eyes Off You♪ [노래혀니]

4 087 просмотров
0

Видео «실수조차도 귀여운 큐티혀니의 달달한 고백송 / Frankie Valli - Can’t Take My Eyes Off You♪ [노래혀니]» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 3 мин.

Pearly Barua
Pearly Barua
9 дней назад
Oppa i love ur voice
Mss Marry
Mss Marry
9 дней назад
First time to hear his voice ...
And wow it's beautiful ...
The high notes are the best ...
Jessi Duno
Jessi Duno
9 дней назад
I love this song and I love your cover 😍
Karylle Vallente
Karylle Vallente
9 дней назад
아름다운👏🏻
SalaryNue
SalaryNue
9 дней назад
Wow, beautiful!
YC Blue
YC Blue
10 дней назад
Haha that laugh there was such cute! :)
RivainiRebel
RivainiRebel
10 дней назад
I really love this song and this is such a gorgeous cover, thank you for sharing your beautiful voice <3 <3
Sri Wahyuni
Sri Wahyuni
10 дней назад
Suaranya sangat halus hyung
Desirable OnePH
Desirable OnePH
14 дней назад
I really like your voice. Touching and amazing.. like I feel inlove even though I'm single.
KPOPFAN
KPOPFAN
15 дней назад
HIS VOICE IS LITERALLY LIKE AN ANGEL
Dea Marielle Cahambing
Dea Marielle Cahambing
17 дней назад
your voice is so soothing <3
Kimberly De Guia
Kimberly De Guia
21 день назад
I LOVE YOU🥺🥺🥺
Teya Hernandez
Teya Hernandez
22 дня назад
Okay period!! You did that💅💅
Ms. Kimchii
Ms. Kimchii
23 дня назад
Love you lee hyun sunbaenim!
Maikyu
Maikyu
23 дня назад
Beautiful!
SAYAGO CAROLINA
SAYAGO CAROLINA
23 дня назад
Una hermosa voz ❤
Let teaño Apolona
Let teaño Apolona
24 дня назад
Wow👏👏👏,,amazing voice,,,i purple you🥰🥰💜💜
Neeziw N.
Neeziw N.
24 дня назад
Oh my heart...
Gemma Parra
Gemma Parra
24 дня назад
He is so cute ☺️!!
Margarette Sumague
Margarette Sumague
24 дня назад
"let me love you"
Margarette Sumague
Margarette Sumague
24 дня назад
"can't take my eyes off you"
FR D
FR D
25 дней назад
I really love lee hyun's voice it is soooo good
Ya
Ya
25 дней назад
Love this song a lot! Thank you for the cover 🥺💜
marianne s.
marianne s.
25 дней назад
i cry,, such a good cover 🥺
Lusi octvn
Lusi octvn
26 дней назад
love your voice so much!!
JES
JES
29 дней назад
His voice😭😍😍😍
Toddie Joyce
Toddie Joyce
1 месяц назад
What are the odds of me looking for rge title of this song , and not getting an accurate title after humming it to Google assistant, only to get a rec first thing on yt
Kalen MT
Kalen MT
1 месяц назад
I love the false start. He was so excited! The vocals are so so smooth.
Claudia Melinda Efendy
Claudia Melinda Efendy
1 месяц назад
Your voice make my day😍
Justhhz. amn
Justhhz. amn
1 месяц назад
Sweet like honey♡
RM
RM
1 месяц назад
ㅋㅋㅋ Too cute too good 🤍
buywithlov
buywithlov
1 месяц назад
i love your voice💖
Rheaneen Mimay
Rheaneen Mimay
1 месяц назад
Im already simpin with this version
Anna M.
Anna M.
1 месяц назад
Nice 🙌🏻
ksjdior_
ksjdior_
1 месяц назад
OMG!!! 😭🥺 You’re so great 🥰
tara 7
tara 7
1 месяц назад
I really like this song. And his voice is so soothing. I have so many memories with this song. When he was laughing it reminded me of those times.
Adshenture
Adshenture
1 месяц назад
This song is a classic and you sing it very well.
Ro Sa
Ro Sa
1 месяц назад
Me encanta un moontoon su voz 🥺♥︎♥︎ y su sonrisa es contagiosa 🤭 no entiendo pero me hace reír 🤭♥︎
Epiphany /I'm the one I should love
Epiphany /I'm the one I should love
1 месяц назад
this is one of my favorite songs and I love this cover! lee hyun's voice fit it so well
C M V
C M V
1 месяц назад
Listening to this again because i love this song, and your voice too
C M V
C M V
1 месяц назад
That part where you laughed 🤭 so cute haha
C M V
C M V
1 месяц назад
I love your voice
Hasley Anne R. Galang
Hasley Anne R. Galang
1 месяц назад
YOU SOUND SOOOOOOO GOOD. WAAAAH.
Tamires Teixeira
Tamires Teixeira
1 месяц назад
I love Baby rs.. Uau!!! The best voice
Marisa
Marisa
1 месяц назад
Such a nice voice!
Tutut Ainiyah
Tutut Ainiyah
1 месяц назад
Golden voice😭😭🥰
Rose mary
Rose mary
1 месяц назад
Your high pitch ❤️
Arieta Nura
Arieta Nura
1 месяц назад
your voice is so calming😭❤️
Patricia Romero
Patricia Romero
1 месяц назад
❤️❤️❤️ one of my fave songsss
Dreamys
Dreamys
1 месяц назад
I wanna hold you so much♡