Alesso - Midnight feat. Liam Payne (The Late Late Show with James Corden)

135 802 просмотра
41

Alesso - Midnight feat. Liam Payne (The Late Late Show with James Corden)

Видео «Alesso - Midnight feat. Liam Payne (The Late Late Show with James Corden)» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 3 мин. 49 сек.

ErocsOrez
ErocsOrez
20 дней назад
Everything is beautiful
sarah maisarah
sarah maisarah
2 месяца назад
I love your voice liam
Taemin Lee
Taemin Lee
3 месяца назад
Wow alesso x liam Payne. What a great song of 2020. Greetings from Philippines 🇵🇭🇵🇭🇵🇭🇵🇭
Ellie Quintero
Ellie Quintero
3 месяца назад
i can't stop replaying 1:52 🤩🤩
Ayesha Minal
Ayesha Minal
4 месяца назад
Not me fangirling over his shadow 😭
Kay Cee
Kay Cee
4 месяца назад
Just a Beat ❤❤❤❤
Steven Iwanto
Steven Iwanto
4 месяца назад
i love this song
Kiera Woolger
Kiera Woolger
5 месяцев назад
Is it just me or when James said single it sounded like he said signal at 0:03
Benhardiet Sonda
Benhardiet Sonda
5 месяцев назад
Amazing voice,amazing music
Sadhana Acharya
Sadhana Acharya
5 месяцев назад
We love you liam
サミルバンダリSAMIR BHANDARI
サミルバンダリSAMIR BHANDARI
5 месяцев назад
Is liam auditioning for the professor's role 😂😂😂
R. R. David
R. R. David
5 месяцев назад
Telll me this is NOT LIVE and if not... like... why even bother lol
NEHA PAL DPSN-STD
NEHA PAL DPSN-STD
6 месяцев назад
Aahhhhh! Why is it so addicting!! ❤️
Mary Lewis
Mary Lewis
6 месяцев назад
His voice is amazing
ClashOf Ash
ClashOf Ash
7 месяцев назад
Liam looking like an alternate universe RDJ
Tim Cleezy
Tim Cleezy
7 месяцев назад
❤️❤️
Lila Kaminsky
Lila Kaminsky
7 месяцев назад
Idk why but Liam whit glasses is to funny for me HAHAHAHHA Idk
Gargi Khandve
Gargi Khandve
7 месяцев назад
Is it just me or Liam is looking like Robert Downey Jr in these glasses
Meryam Sadouk
Meryam Sadouk
7 месяцев назад
Why do I feel like this song so underrated
One Addition
One Addition
7 месяцев назад
Mi problems- bothering me
This song- exists
Mi problems- left the chat
Alexa Camarillo guido
Alexa Camarillo guido
7 месяцев назад
OMG Liam why are you so perfect
Cecíllia Viegas
Cecíllia Viegas
7 месяцев назад
Thats amazing!! So proud of u Liam!!
Kenzy Abdelbaki
Kenzy Abdelbaki
7 месяцев назад
This is the best song I’ve ever heard good job Alesso and Liam we all loved it ❤️
prerna verma
prerna verma
7 месяцев назад
Per-fect
Isea Autea
Isea Autea
7 месяцев назад
liam singing to a drone is just iconic 😂😂😂😂😂
Marzia Verrastro
Marzia Verrastro
7 месяцев назад
BEAUTIFUL😍😍😍😍❤️
Ha W
Ha W
7 месяцев назад
liam sounds better without autotune and u cant change my mind
Shreya Satam
Shreya Satam
7 месяцев назад
James said : SIGNAL instead of SINGLE ,or did i hear it wrong
Arpita Sarkar
Arpita Sarkar
7 месяцев назад
Liammmmmmmmmmm❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
katie x
katie x
7 месяцев назад
0:03 their brand new signal😍😍😍😍
Chule Ta
Chule Ta
7 месяцев назад
Liam te amoo con el alma
Gabriel Jireh
Gabriel Jireh
7 месяцев назад
Liam looks like Tony Stark😂
1d. afqh
1d. afqh
7 месяцев назад
can we just appreciate Alesso is being lit there ? 🤧🔥
Ria Samanta
Ria Samanta
7 месяцев назад
Liam you are PER-FECT
Maya L
Maya L
7 месяцев назад
I bet he woke up and said, damn I gotta clean up, I doubt he had someone do it cause it a pandemic and... yeha
That Dumb Directioner
That Dumb Directioner
7 месяцев назад
Are we not gonna talk about how liams house ain't full with rubbish
riley mclaughlin
riley mclaughlin
7 месяцев назад
my husband liam is so talented
Ally Hvis
Ally Hvis
7 месяцев назад
This hairstyle and glasses look SOOO good on him!! 😍👌
Ally Hvis
Ally Hvis
7 месяцев назад
'And Liam you just stand there because you are per-fect.'👌
Diya Aravind
Diya Aravind
7 месяцев назад
Thanks for the house tour liam😆

Ps. He’s soooo beautiful!!!!
Diane Casserly
Diane Casserly
7 месяцев назад
I love this
A a
A a
7 месяцев назад
I LOVE THIS SONG
Vanshika Sharma
Vanshika Sharma
7 месяцев назад
How you cover your balcony when it rains Liam?I was this the whole time I watched this🤔
Ana Jančikić
Ana Jančikić
7 месяцев назад
The neighbours got a free live performance 😁
Melanie Romero
Melanie Romero
8 месяцев назад
Liam and Alesso should make more music together! Liam's Vocals are so clear! 💖 Clearly shows he doesn't need auto tune! Proud of you Liam! 💖💖✊
Alanis Meléndez
Alanis Meléndez
8 месяцев назад
where is everybodyyyy
Lesly Ramirez Prieto
Lesly Ramirez Prieto
8 месяцев назад
Tours por la casa de Liam 😅❤
Amo esta cancion ❤🆔
Lesly Ramirez Prieto
Lesly Ramirez Prieto
8 месяцев назад
Increíble ❤🌟
Jasmin Kessler
Jasmin Kessler
8 месяцев назад
i love this song sm❤️❤️
Juliette Winnard
Juliette Winnard
8 месяцев назад
I wish Liam had made more songs like this on his album. He has such an amazing voice but I don’t think the songs on his album showcase that enough. This song shows his potential as a solo artist and I wish he got more of the recognition he deserves.