[&AUDITION boys] Vlog in LA - 댄스 레슨 편 -

385 052 просмотра
0

#LosAngeles #DanceWorkshop #Dance #DanceLesson

Видео «[&AUDITION boys] Vlog in LA - 댄스 레슨 편 -» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 5 мин. 16 сек.

mikii y
mikii y
15 дней назад
1日が、あっという間に終るねー、、前向きに覚えるしかない👍✨ガンバ✨✨
シ︎
シ︎
16 дней назад
They will be successful
Saori Daleska
Saori Daleska
18 дней назад
you are adorable Ta-ki :)
Mariela Banegas
Mariela Banegas
26 дней назад
Ellos hablan japonés o coreano? Me confundo
Emi20kook
Emi20kook
1 месяц назад
❤💗
Kei Kun
Kei Kun
1 месяц назад
I miss this kind of vlogs. I hope they upload more vlogs in the future
kimberly quiej
kimberly quiej
2 месяца назад
I love You ❤️
Nas White
Nas White
2 месяца назад
I love how they switch between Japanese and Korean with each other and for Nicholas English lol
♡︎•I'm Candy Sarang •🍭
♡︎•I'm Candy Sarang •🍭
2 месяца назад
Alfin subtituloooooosss!!!
Pratap Shirsat
Pratap Shirsat
2 месяца назад
🙂🤗💕❤️
Lacey Harrison
Lacey Harrison
2 месяца назад
I watched their MBTI video and everyone was right about how K has a playful side himself. 4:13 is the cutest way to prove it~! I love Taki and K’s frienship SO much.
iamtyek
iamtyek
2 месяца назад
I miss this kind of vlog
훈우캥
훈우캥
3 месяца назад
예들아... 힘들면 조금이라도 쉬어가면서해... 내가 마음이 다 아프다.. 재밌다고 행복하다해도 난 건강하게 놀았으면 하는 마음이기때문에..ㅠ 예들아 LA에서 시차 적응 잘 하고 미국 이민생인 내가 저 멀리있는 미국에서도 응원할때니까 우리 나중에 미국에서 콘서트 할떄 그때 보쟈!! 사랑하고 언제나 응원할께!! 화팅!!
♕YIREN♕
♕YIREN♕
3 месяца назад
رائع انا سوف اشجعكم حتي النهاية اريد ترسيمكم قريبا احبكم قتال 💪💙💙💙
Nadia
Nadia
3 месяца назад
Nicholas I'm hardly waiting for your debut. I don't know why I love this mf so much. Take responsibility, Nicholas.
rara
rara
3 месяца назад
nicholas babyyy, you did well!! im so proud of you!! T____T
Nichora
Nichora
3 месяца назад
My fav vlog
Ibeth Martinez
Ibeth Martinez
3 месяца назад
Good weather
s`eri
s`eri
3 месяца назад
Nico's voice just before going to sleep >>>>>
blue
blue
3 месяца назад
この4人を見てると自然に笑顔になる、というかにやけてる( ≖͈́ ·̫̮ ≖͈̀ )
いつかライブとかサイン会で会えるといいなぁ(´ 。•ω•。)っ⌒♡。.
YY
YY
3 месяца назад
the intro song sounds like skz placebo.
intertentment tobo
intertentment tobo
3 месяца назад
Hi
Dian
Dian
3 месяца назад
he visto este video mil veces:( mientras espero capítulo de the howling, me entretengo viendo los videos del canal
くろわっさん
くろわっさん
3 месяца назад
2:13 ニコラスの腕の筋肉にドキドキしてるのは私だけじゃないはず🫶
Ricky Padilla
Ricky Padilla
4 месяца назад
Nicholas looks like V at the last part of the video.
intotheUNKNOWN
intotheUNKNOWN
4 месяца назад
these four 🥹🤍
Cuties pies Makeup
Cuties pies Makeup
4 месяца назад
AHHHH l will stand this group l will support you l am already your fan
Fighting you can do it
Enhxtss
Enhxtss
4 месяца назад
I'm soo happy to see them, they're working very well, I'll look forward to their debut, ily guys ^^
Frances Mae Tan
Frances Mae Tan
4 месяца назад
Jpop is very interesting and I hope they make a collaboration with ENHYPEN. Especially, meet on stage too!
Ihshan
Ihshan
4 месяца назад
Happy birthday Nicolas!!🎂♡
stray Stan
stray Stan
5 месяцев назад
4人のリードシンガー、4人のリードダンサー、4人のラッパー、4人の写真、4人のモデル、4人のポジション、4人のエース= &AUOITION BOYS
Mona Tyun
Mona Tyun
5 месяцев назад
K is just so cute. I can't help myself but fall in love with K everyday
deya
deya
5 месяцев назад
Saya akan mendukung kalian mulai sekarang!!!!!
kakau
kakau
5 месяцев назад
Nichola's "look at that view" his voice changed and caught me off guard lol he's so pretty~~
I hope they debut this year :)
되질래
되질래
6 месяцев назад
coming back here once again to stream and to listen to that one short clip of k singing "off my face" in the background (2:36) it's like he was in the middle of a jamming session and the camera man had to capture the moment so he pulled out his cam and pretended to shoot the street so k wouldn't get conscious
ka t
ka t
6 месяцев назад
シルクのパジャマみたいなんですっぴん?でしゃべるケイくん… 好き〜〜〜😭💗💗
みんな頑張ってるなぁ🥺✨
ms. kimmy paul
ms. kimmy paul
6 месяцев назад
THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR THIS!!!!!!! 🥺❤️
ms. kimmy paul
ms. kimmy paul
6 месяцев назад
My nicho is so cool here🤧 I like how he can managed to switch with any languages smoothly. Damn. He's soooo cool. And I love him so much🥺❤️✨
ms. kimmy paul
ms. kimmy paul
6 месяцев назад
CAN'T WAIT TO SEE YOU PERFORM ON STAGE WITH THE FANS CHEERING FOR YOU GUYS. CAN'T REALLY WAIT FOR YOUR DEBUTTTTT😭😭😭
ms. kimmy paul
ms. kimmy paul
6 месяцев назад
I still can't believe that they will make their debut soon😭 after waiting for two years, finally they gonna make it soon. And with them working really hard for this I can't help but cry😭😭😭 I'm really just so proud of themmm😭
moon energy
moon energy
6 месяцев назад
早く番組来てほしーい
Kiwi Epal
Kiwi Epal
6 месяцев назад
Audition boys and trainee A be in LA in same month??? 🧐
𝐤𝐚𝐢𝐲𝐨𝐫𝐚𝐧𝐠𝐢
𝐤𝐚𝐢𝐲𝐨𝐫𝐚𝐧𝐠𝐢
6 месяцев назад
they're dancing is getting better and better as time passes by...
0 0
0 0
6 месяцев назад
Are they ralated with trainee A?
B A.R.M.Y
B A.R.M.Y
7 месяцев назад
Cute vậy, K à cưới em đi:))
saghithya_ms
saghithya_ms
7 месяцев назад
K~ TAKI~ EJ~ NICHOLAS~ !!!💎💜🌍🌻
iamtyek
iamtyek
7 месяцев назад
HAPPY TAKI DAY!
Breiner Luque
Breiner Luque
7 месяцев назад
SON BUM EL TALENTO QUE TIENEN
Breiner Luque
Breiner Luque
7 месяцев назад
Mis niños los amo tanto
YunaEve
YunaEve
7 месяцев назад
4:13