Charli XCX & Troye Sivan - 1999 [R3HAB Remix]

73 184 просмотра
84

The official YouTube channel of Atlantic Records artist Charli XCX. Subscribe for the latest music videos, performances, and more.

Видео «Charli XCX & Troye Sivan - 1999 [R3HAB Remix]» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 3 мин. 19 сек.

•–PartyPoison–•
•–PartyPoison–•
1 месяц назад
The bass drop hit harder than my dad's belt
Arman Hussain
Arman Hussain
4 месяца назад
Sick animation
jellyball _
jellyball _
6 месяцев назад
축하합니다. 당신은 한국인을 찾았습니다 :)
Husnain Naeem
Husnain Naeem
8 месяцев назад
Hmmmmm yeah not bad good 1 girl keep it up sis 👍👍👍
Liyah Sunshine
Liyah Sunshine
11 месяцев назад
Awesome remix!!!
Uran_boy
Uran_boy
1 год назад
Bestie
Bianco Nëro
Bianco Nëro
1 год назад
Charli XCX、トロイシヴァン、R3HABとかもう神コラボすぎて2回も男汁を出した
Jaison James
Jaison James
1 год назад
What the hell is that🎼🎼🎼🖤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤🎶🎶🎶🎶♨♨🎧🎧🎧🎧🎵🏴❌
Francisco Cortez
Francisco Cortez
1 год назад
This song sounds kinda 2010-2015
Xavien S.
Xavien S.
1 год назад
Anyone else getting "Matrix" vibes?
Xavien S.
Xavien S.
1 год назад
I love Troye and his songs, but they get old...fast
Xavien S.
Xavien S.
1 год назад
I'm getting Matrix flashbacks, anyone else?
Mainaccountforkyle YouTube
Mainaccountforkyle YouTube
1 год назад
Prefer this to the orginal
shuang wieuse
shuang wieuse
1 год назад
I love all xcx song
DopeMusicPlaylists24/7
DopeMusicPlaylists24/7
1 год назад
Future bounce, great remix from R3HAB
John R
John R
1 год назад
4 days ago wow
TBSRPR
TBSRPR
1 год назад
awful
i love all music on the inside
i love all music on the inside
1 год назад
SO MANY REMIXES I CAN'T HANDLE IT. Hopefully all this success means XCX3...?
K Myke Passah
K Myke Passah
1 год назад
This one is the best among those 😍!
R3HAB 😍😍😍
Nicole Lopez Batoy
Nicole Lopez Batoy
1 год назад
Love this 💛✨
Zaky Athallah
Zaky Athallah
1 год назад
THE THUMBNAIL IM-
nugoliveira
nugoliveira
1 год назад
Ainda bem que tem uns Br com bom gosto aqui escutando essa Diva Maravilhosa
WTFDUDE
WTFDUDE
1 год назад
❤️❤️❤️2019 ❤️❤️❤️
Shweta Official
Shweta Official
1 год назад
DOPE!!!😘😍🔥
Connor r
Connor r
1 год назад
R3hab rocks on this ReMix great job r3hab!🎆
ProNoiseR
ProNoiseR
1 год назад
Best Remix! Thanks R3HAB!
Felipe Brizola
Felipe Brizola
1 год назад
nash
nash
1 год назад
ugh charli saving pop music again 💕
Bartłomiej Odachowski
Bartłomiej Odachowski
1 год назад
Carta's remix so much better, that's shit
Fahad Siddiqui
Fahad Siddiqui
1 год назад
R3hab never made bad remix 😍
Nikolly Rocha
Nikolly Rocha
1 год назад
😆😆💙🎤💙💙
ABHI SHEZ
ABHI SHEZ
1 год назад
💚💚💚💚
sadia rumin
sadia rumin
1 год назад
20years ago let that sink in :(
Gioele Parla
Gioele Parla
1 год назад
I really love edm vibes, good job r3hab , i miss the old spinnin
Stearns Fam
Stearns Fam
1 год назад
Love how she says Ooooo -hot af🔥💚🔥💚🔥💚🔥💚🔥💚🔥💚
Ammaarah J
Ammaarah J
1 год назад
Please upload stripped!!!😭
えりかチャンネル
えりかチャンネル
1 год назад
Louis_ Sims
Louis_ Sims
1 год назад
Comment! 1999!!!!!
Dehan Terblanche
Dehan Terblanche
1 год назад
zama
Alice Olsthoorn
Alice Olsthoorn
1 год назад
ew that drop is so hetero
Sherlin Freitas
Sherlin Freitas
1 год назад
Melhor remix👏👏💚💚
わか
わか
1 год назад
すき☺️💕
Gravey Davey
Gravey Davey
1 год назад
Party like it’s 1999! 💃🏽😎
Marcelo Augusto
Marcelo Augusto
1 год назад
Cadê os Brasileiros que dominam?
Marcelo Augusto
Marcelo Augusto
1 год назад
😍🇧🇷😍
Anderson Lúcio
Anderson Lúcio
1 год назад
R3hab é foda demais, os remix mais tops
troye.sivan. PERIODT!
troye.sivan. PERIODT!
1 год назад
THIS IS SOOO GOOD WTH???
Anderson Lúcio
Anderson Lúcio
1 год назад
Brasil 🇧🇷
darkakaka
darkakaka
1 год назад
iine!!
troye.sivan. PERIODT!
troye.sivan. PERIODT!
1 год назад
💚💚💚