12 Days of Christmas from Pandora

10 747 просмотров
0

Ayftxozä lefpom! Happy Holidays from the Avatar family to you! 💙 💚 ❤️

Music performed by @L'Orchestra Cinématique

Видео «12 Days of Christmas from Pandora» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 2 мин. 57 сек.

gardenburgers
gardenburgers
11 дней назад
so cute
Steven Song
Steven Song
11 дней назад
will this be in the sequels?
Robert Kelly
Robert Kelly
1 месяц назад
Avatar 2 trailer?
David Bak
David Bak
1 месяц назад
Can we get a Avatar 2 teaser already?
Frogger
Frogger
1 месяц назад
Just NEEDED a christmas video? Really?
Ryan MacKinnon
Ryan MacKinnon
1 месяц назад
I can’t wait to watch Avatar 2 and play the next Avatar video game.
NIGHTMARE129
NIGHTMARE129
1 месяц назад
where is the avatar 2 trailer?
yup E
yup E
2 месяца назад
Avatar 2 is gonna be the best movie of the year mark my words
고르곤
고르곤
2 месяца назад
no not that one i want the great leonoptryx
The Resident Evil AMC
The Resident Evil AMC
2 месяца назад
By The Way AVATAR 2 James Cameron 2022 December 16 Today
nosferatu488
nosferatu488
3 месяца назад
movie sucks
TaxidriverXD SCP
TaxidriverXD SCP
3 месяца назад
Am a month late but damn this is better then some Christmas songs.

Can't wait for Avatar 2
JohnFisherChoir
JohnFisherChoir
4 месяца назад
Wish I'd seen this before Xmas, amazing can't wait for Avatar 2 next Christmas!
pbilk1
pbilk1
4 месяца назад
Auftxozä Lefpomi (Happy Holidays), Merry Christmas everyone!
Sleeping Moon
Sleeping Moon
4 месяца назад
Happy holidays too Avatar ^w^)/
肖宇
肖宇
4 месяца назад
if in VR!
H1cks
H1cks
4 месяца назад
I cant whait for avatar 2
Brian Perkins
Brian Perkins
4 месяца назад
I understand the point and give thanks for the seasons greetings from the Lightstorm creative community , Christmas is a Christian holy-day , may we always remember historically many of our religious institutions have in the name of God committed violent acts of genocide upon peoples of indigenous heritage , During this season of peace and unity may we take pause and reflect on there experiences. and always seek to address the roots of those issues ..
Michael 23
Michael 23
5 месяцев назад
I work at flight of passage in animal kingdom and I’m happy to give banshee fights to all those who want to see the wonders of Pandora.
L'Orchestra Cinématique
L'Orchestra Cinématique
5 месяцев назад
An honour to be a part of this! Happy Holidays to everyone💙
CHIYAAN JP. Mari
CHIYAAN JP. Mari
5 месяцев назад
I Love AVATAR💖💖💖
Jack Murray
Jack Murray
5 месяцев назад
Hope next year we can see Avatar 2!! 🤞🏼
Alfred Einstein
Alfred Einstein
5 месяцев назад
James Cameron. Take your time, just hurry the fk up! 🙂
KayZee
KayZee
5 месяцев назад
This is so wonderful! 🌲🌲🎄🌲🌲
Jon Alexander
Jon Alexander
5 месяцев назад
Still waiting for something on Way of the Water
Feliseraty Halfmoon
Feliseraty Halfmoon
5 месяцев назад
On the twelfth day of chirstmas, we were given... Trailer plz??
Natanael Ek
Natanael Ek
5 месяцев назад
Wow
Mark Miller
Mark Miller
5 месяцев назад
This is brilliant. But I literally had to shift gears for the names. Been buried in Na'vi too long! :)
Seda Akman
Seda Akman
5 месяцев назад
One day there will be a trailer right??!!! Would you give us trailer, clip, teaser... anything related to Avatar 2... Please?
Ian Stevan
Ian Stevan
5 месяцев назад
Spectacular 👏
Yan Morais
Yan Morais
5 месяцев назад
Merry Christmas to all Avatar fans!💙
CM94 Returns
CM94 Returns
5 месяцев назад
its hard to sing along when you everything goes so fast LOL so happy holidays 💙💙💙
SL Beast
SL Beast
5 месяцев назад
Love from Sri Lanka
And why does this channel not getting any subs
tomorrownight
tomorrownight
5 месяцев назад
Merry Christmas! Want to see Trudy back(╥╯^╰╥)
sharvesh roy
sharvesh roy
5 месяцев назад
Waiting for Avatar 2 trailer
Eana kom Wonkru
Eana kom Wonkru
5 месяцев назад
This is amazing!! :D
Riley Quaritch
Riley Quaritch
5 месяцев назад
Awesome hahaha✨
ʔoᐢi
ʔoᐢi
5 месяцев назад
-1y 💙
Squishcat
Squishcat
5 месяцев назад
these renders are so good aaaa
Squishcat
Squishcat
5 месяцев назад
this is so cute lmao
MikeeMike Gaming
MikeeMike Gaming
5 месяцев назад
Wow!
Minh Lê
Minh Lê
5 месяцев назад
Waoooooo
moklo
moklo
5 месяцев назад
Where is sir james cameron
Deltadrom
Deltadrom
5 месяцев назад
Nine thanators... nice
Anthony C
Anthony C
5 месяцев назад
Movies coming when?
Time Rider
Time Rider
5 месяцев назад
Merry Christmass.. Waiting for Avatar2,3,4& 5
David Pesek Muller
David Pesek Muller
5 месяцев назад
This way more hilarious than I expected 👌
Carles Spriggs
Carles Spriggs
5 месяцев назад
🗣SIVAKO!!! Merry Christmas 🎄🎁 🎅🏽
Update Studio
Update Studio
5 месяцев назад
😍😘😘😘😘😘
സ്നേഹിതൻ KL 8
സ്നേഹിതൻ KL 8
5 месяцев назад
Waiting for the magic world ❤️❤️