NHL Game Highlights | Blackhawks vs. Lightning – Jan. 13, 2020

46 928 просмотров
10

Steven Stamkos had a goal and two assists, and the Tampa Bay Lightning began their Stanley Cup defense with a 5-1 win against the Chicago Blackhawks.

Видео «NHL Game Highlights | Blackhawks vs. Lightning – Jan. 13, 2020» опубликовано в категории «Спорт». Продолжительность: 5 мин. 43 сек.

XK.GOMEL 77
XK.GOMEL 77
2 дня назад
👌👌👌👌👍🏼
Brotherhood
Brotherhood
2 дня назад
Lmao I've seen Subban give up 4 goals on 4 shots 6 years ago. Why is he still in the NHL??
Сергей К
Сергей К
2 дня назад
P.K. Subban goalkeeper???? ))))
Martin Vaněk
Martin Vaněk
2 дня назад
Chicago needs a new goalie, Subban is bad goalie, they can try Howard, but no one know if he can be still good, his Last season was Very bad, Chicago can maybe make trade with Flames, Rittich was 2 years number 1 goalie and now he is number 2, so they maybe try something like this
Даниил Козловский
Даниил Козловский
2 дня назад
Привет! Я буду рад, если ты заглянешь на мой канал. Я снимаю об Абхазии, веду разговоры на важные темы, рассказываю интересные факты. Буду благодарен, если ты подпишешься или посмотришь моё видео. Спасибо!2
Trent Burkhart
Trent Burkhart
2 дня назад
TaMpA iS sCrEwEd WiThOuT kUcHeRoV!!1!!11!
Семья Козырь
Семья Козырь
2 дня назад
ЗАХОДИТЕ В ГОСТИ НА МАНТЫ)))
TOFSAR
TOFSAR
2 дня назад
ЗАХОДИТЕ НА КАНАЛ TOFSAR,ОЦЕНИТЕ МУВИКИ И ДРУГИЕ ВИДЕО, ЕСЛИ ПОНРАВИЛОСЬ ПОДПИШИТЕСЬ И РАССКАЖИТЕ ДРУЗЬЯМ!
Steve V
Steve V
2 дня назад
My prediction is Subban will be pulled more then any other goalie this season. (Despite the amazing save)
steelerian44
steelerian44
2 дня назад
wow, Bolts were devastating
Santos Hennessy
Santos Hennessy
2 дня назад
Chicago your gonna need a new goalie
jēkabs Grigorjevs
jēkabs Grigorjevs
2 дня назад
whrong date, 13.01.2021
SWK
SWK
2 дня назад
You know its bad when Subban is your starting goalie to begin the season.......lol
josh belanger
josh belanger
2 дня назад
Subban is the 💋of☠️💀
Hunter Helfrich
Hunter Helfrich
2 дня назад
Subban is trying his best 🥺
Егор Любавин
Егор Любавин
2 дня назад
А где наши то?
javier book shadows contributor du
javier book shadows contributor du
2 дня назад
94th comment Tampa looks sharp
That Guy Called Austin
That Guy Called Austin
2 дня назад
I’m sorry but why does Chicago have Subban in net? He has never been a great goalie... they should have kept Lehner. This is going to be a brutal season for them.
Evgeny 113
Evgeny 113
2 дня назад
Hawks too excited at 5:12 (Shaw lol)
Луна в иллюминаторы видна
Луна в иллюминаторы видна
2 дня назад
Странно не видеть Кучерова, странно видеть Стемкоса😎 Васе опять всякая хрень в ворота залетает🙄
Matyáš Mičulek
Matyáš Mičulek
2 дня назад
Palat🇨🇿🇨🇿🇨🇿
Matthew Jay Evans
Matthew Jay Evans
2 дня назад
Welcome back hockey!! We missed you!!
Catharsis
Catharsis
2 дня назад
Subban is terrible. Looks as comfortable out there as Trump in a roomful of debt collectors.
Bry Far
Bry Far
2 дня назад
Lol. Suban is too small
Philippe De Koninck
Philippe De Koninck
2 дня назад
its 2021 not 2020
Thee KitKat
Thee KitKat
2 дня назад
So Subban is there starter?? Yikes gonna be a rough year in net for Chicago
gurujr
gurujr
2 дня назад
Subban got a rough start then his training wheels fell completely off. Maybe premature but after watching first game I went "Ugh." Blackhawks are already preparing for the lottery.
luke hilly
luke hilly
2 дня назад
Subban always looks out of position
Lost Vlog
Lost Vlog
2 дня назад
Suban was an affirmative action signing...
Gustaf Wennstig
Gustaf Wennstig
2 дня назад
Uhm it's the year 2021 but ok
Lost Vlog
Lost Vlog
2 дня назад
Looks sold out...
that guy
that guy
2 дня назад
hawks will be padding stats all season
Shannon Wilson
Shannon Wilson
2 дня назад
Subban is still in the league? How? Why? How?
Rohan Steiger
Rohan Steiger
2 дня назад
It is 2021 btw!!!!
vikku si
vikku si
2 дня назад
It's nice to be back here😁
Mattmattmattmatt
Mattmattmattmatt
2 дня назад
Sad vasy didnt get the shutout :(
Aidan W
Aidan W
2 дня назад
Amazing goal by Strome lol
Алексей Колебошин
Алексей Колебошин
2 дня назад
Одну какашку пропустил, обидно
seb charb
seb charb
2 дня назад
nice goal by subban
PizzaSlingingPyro 29
PizzaSlingingPyro 29
2 дня назад
It crazy how much that puck echo when there no crowds lol
aklem1974
aklem1974
2 дня назад
I'm sorry... what year is this????? I may be the idiot here, but I don't think so
eieiei88
eieiei88
2 дня назад
Its gonna be fun having chelsea dagger silenced this year. Hawks lose! 😄
John Sochacki
John Sochacki
2 дня назад
They've not missed a beat.
Matthew Breen
Matthew Breen
2 дня назад
I'm not watching hockey this season
Nope Not happening
Nope Not happening
2 дня назад
Subban is a stud!


Lol jk he sucks
Kamron Isaac
Kamron Isaac
2 дня назад
Very nice 😍💋 💝💖♥️❤️
Uriah
Uriah
2 дня назад
Chicago’s finishing near last, they weren’t even supposed to make the playoffs last year but cause of COVID-19 they lucked out and beat the oilers
Salvatore Ambrosino
Salvatore Ambrosino
2 дня назад
Back to back baby
OneBiteBigMac
OneBiteBigMac
2 дня назад
will chicago even win a game holy crap
Shrek Shrek
Shrek Shrek
2 дня назад
Subban should be in the AHL