Scarlet Nexus - Demo Trailer

1 184 886 просмотров
12

Choose Yuito or Kasane's path and start the life of a Scarlet Guardian in the Demo version of Scarlet Nexus, now available on Xbox.

Play it on Xbox One/Xbox Series X|S today, and on PS4/5 on 28 May.

Видео «Scarlet Nexus - Demo Trailer» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 25 сек.

Neeko DeVinchi
Neeko DeVinchi
11 дней назад
🎵🎵You gotta get into the groove🎵🎵🎵
Dark Panda
Dark Panda
13 дней назад
PlayStation makes resident evil 8 demo as exclusive

Xbox: let's lock every demo boys
Just a guy who loves Death Metal
Just a guy who loves Death Metal
17 дней назад
Played the demo on PS... overall, cool looking and action-packed. However, the camera, lock-on and dodging are terrible. Unfortunately, this won't be tuned before release.

But it was fun, nonetheless.
Raian Pia
Raian Pia
26 дней назад
Japanese games on xbox lul
Gamers Club
Gamers Club
26 дней назад
Why are we PC chads getting Neglected?
Axios
Axios
27 дней назад
0:01 Spot the protagonist (baby mode difficulty)
Rodrigo Gaspar
Rodrigo Gaspar
28 дней назад
Lol, the only console that i don't have, i have pc, switch and ps4, at least the xbox games should also be playable at microsoft store or the xbox app, idk.
RDV_PLAYS
RDV_PLAYS
28 дней назад
my knees is zjaakinv0
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
Flavio PS
Flavio PS
29 дней назад
Scarlet Nexus PS4 Demo
YUSEIALEX
YUSEIALEX
29 дней назад
What's an Xbox lmao
BananaFace301
BananaFace301
29 дней назад
Elden Ring?
Yuda Ibrahim
Yuda Ibrahim
29 дней назад
"Playable Anime"
-me maybe
Cr8s
Cr8s
29 дней назад
Nintendo switch version next year
yikes.
yikes.
29 дней назад
God Eater 4
AmuletScarletノ🌟💜
AmuletScarletノ🌟💜
29 дней назад
Woow Xbox exclusive!
Goldschläger
Goldschläger
29 дней назад
Will it be on Xbox GamePass 🤔
blaqsaiyan
blaqsaiyan
29 дней назад
Rip pc and switch users lmao
TheBlackbirdii
TheBlackbirdii
29 дней назад
it's god eater reskin stay away from it
Aux man Gaming
Aux man Gaming
29 дней назад
PLS MAKE LN3 :( I CANT DEAL WITH THAT ENDING :( I CRIED WHY U MEAN TO MONO :( IM SO SAD :( PLS MAKS IT WHERE SIX SAVES MONO IN LN3 :( PLSSSSSSSS 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
jay oh!
jay oh!
29 дней назад
The monsters is like in hells paradise
MysticStrike Force
MysticStrike Force
1 месяц назад
I feel like this will be a very short game.
R.R.
R.R.
1 месяц назад
no PC demo?
Mickice
Mickice
1 месяц назад
PlayStation demo next week, looks rad.
katsuhiko san 克彦 サン
katsuhiko san 克彦 サン
1 месяц назад
Please demo PC ? 🤷‍♀️
Zephyr360
Zephyr360
1 месяц назад
This demo will determine if I get this game or not, I hope it impresses me.
RZq Hipnox
RZq Hipnox
1 месяц назад
Give us the uncensored version for PC
Hugo Mugo
Hugo Mugo
1 месяц назад
game is uglyyyyyyyyyyyyy
Cine You Tube
Cine You Tube
1 месяц назад
Hi namco Place add tekken 3 remastered PC
Mark Leon
Mark Leon
1 месяц назад
This game reminds me so much of a hidden gem lost in time called Freedom Wars for the PS Vita. I LOVED that game and played the shit out of it and I have missed it for so many years. This is not the same, but it's pretty close and it also looks like God Eater, another treasure. Also the music and the graphics are both superb. Can't wait to play it!!
LegacyRXT
LegacyRXT
1 месяц назад
cant wait to play this demo on xbox!
AJose
AJose
1 месяц назад
and pc?
Experience_Point
Experience_Point
1 месяц назад
Man this looks so fucking great.
Lost PlayZ
Lost PlayZ
1 месяц назад
Will there be a demo for ps4 ?
Kuba Wołowio
Kuba Wołowio
1 месяц назад
This is the first time im Glad i bought Xbox, instead of ps.