THE BOYZ(더보이즈) 'TATTOO' JACKET TEASER #3

37 034 просмотра
18

Видео «THE BOYZ(더보이즈) 'TATTOO' JACKET TEASER #3» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 58 сек.

Irkhas Aliyah
Irkhas Aliyah
3 месяца назад
besok besok pakai konsep ini lagi ya, bagus soalnya.
Prince Sam
Prince Sam
1 год назад
They look kinda sad
dani
dani
1 год назад
Yeeeesss I'm so excited to have a darker/more mature concept from them! 💗
jae_ one
jae_ one
1 год назад
Hwall😭
Cherryyy
Cherryyy
1 год назад
I’m excited for this comeback!
I wish I didn’t have to mention this but I could see Hwall going so well with this concept wearing his black and white clothes😭 Miss Him but I respect his decision hope he gets better💜 Can’t wait for this MV!
Brenda Rojas
Brenda Rojas
1 год назад
This is how heaven looks, I know uwu
花Hana
花Hana
1 год назад
Why so serious? 😝
TIQAH NABILAH
TIQAH NABILAH
1 год назад
hyunjae💙💙💙💙💙💖💙💙💖💙💖
MARIANNA DANOUSI
MARIANNA DANOUSI
1 год назад
Wow THE BOYZ are so handsome<3<3 I miss Hwall though and the fact that he won't be with them anymore makes me sad:(
Hypa-Gemie
Hypa-Gemie
1 год назад
I miss Hwall so much 💔
Hypa-Gemie
Hypa-Gemie
1 год назад
OMGOSH I AM READY! 😍
shahad koky
shahad koky
1 год назад
were is hwaaaaall
Katie
Katie
1 год назад
It looks like they boutta nae pi ttam nunmul
Sinta Anggreini
Sinta Anggreini
1 год назад
miss hwall
Cynthia
Cynthia
1 год назад
The way I’m suing. You’ll all be hearing from my lawyer 😁 trying to kill me like this
BECKY M. MORALES
BECKY M. MORALES
1 год назад
💙😍💙🤗💋
Hân Hân
Hân Hân
1 год назад
Thích quá
Hân Hân
Hân Hân
1 год назад
New
Hân Hân
Hân Hân
1 год назад
Tuyệt quá các anh
Hân Hân
Hân Hân
1 год назад
Q quá đẹp
Hân Hân
Hân Hân
1 год назад
Kevin ngầu lắm
Hân Hân
Hân Hân
1 год назад
Sunwoo dễ thương
k̆̈ĭ̈l̆̈l̆̈m̆̈ŏ̈ĕ̈ \\
k̆̈ĭ̈l̆̈l̆̈m̆̈ŏ̈ĕ̈ \\
1 год назад
Esperó con hacías este MV pero Hwall no esta😭😭😭😭😭
Minaho Kim
Minaho Kim
1 год назад
THE BOYZ IS ART
EMMY
EMMY
1 год назад
اخخخخ شتاقيت لهيونجوني ☹️💔.
EMMY
EMMY
1 год назад
I MISS HWALL
EMMY
EMMY
1 год назад
OT 12 💛🌈
ツJudith
ツJudith
1 год назад
I neeed u hwall 😳😖
Aris De La Cruz
Aris De La Cruz
1 год назад
Alguien más extraña a Hwall??
I'm a multifandom mess tbh
I'm a multifandom mess tbh
1 год назад
Okay we get it I’m in love
amelie cms
amelie cms
1 год назад
This looks like a mannequin challenge😂
Natacha Park
Natacha Park
1 год назад
so wow
yanna
yanna
1 год назад
0:20 kevin wearing a choker is not ok
nur arianna
nur arianna
1 год назад
totally not at how Kevin's outfit could slip off any moment and reveal his tattoo
THEB .20
THEB .20
1 год назад
حبيبي يالتيزر الفخمم♥️♥️♥️😭
เกศินี มานหมัด
เกศินี มานหมัด
1 год назад
Theboyz i love you 🥰
Pizzazombia
Pizzazombia
1 год назад
Omg at this point every male group is doing the "cool /elegant" vibes it like every song is bts-blood sweat and tears (i dont have problem with bts this is just an exaple" and what happened to hwall?
ᅵCoochieMan
ᅵCoochieMan
1 год назад
Why they are so good looking ?
Lydia Yoon
Lydia Yoon
1 год назад
My Jacob loving heart is aching
Fatimah Nur Assyifa
Fatimah Nur Assyifa
1 год назад
I see that there is still space for hwall. Keep fighting my boyz, hwall and the b definitely supports y'all. 💓💓💗💗
Keonheehee
Keonheehee
1 год назад
Man man i stan the right group
MIDZY FOREVER
MIDZY FOREVER
1 год назад
👑 NEW
👑 Q
👑 HWALL
👑 SUNWOO
👑 KEVIN
👑 YOUNGHOON
👑 JUYEON
👑 HAKNYEON
👑 ERIC
👑 SANGYEON
👑 HYUNJAE
👑 JACOB


KINGS 👑👑👑👑👑👑👑👑👑👑👑👑
honeybutterchips
honeybutterchips
1 год назад
i will miss hwall 💙 totally waiting for this
shreya sharma
shreya sharma
1 год назад
👌👌👌👌
Neuriane Ferreira
Neuriane Ferreira
1 год назад
Maravilhosos perfeitos🥰🥰🥰que eu amo muito
تشابلن الأرنبة
تشابلن الأرنبة
1 год назад
الله يصبرنا بس 😭😭💙💙 جلطات متوالية 😭😭💙🔥
Anggi Monawati
Anggi Monawati
1 год назад
When the boyz ot 11:(
ishika sharma
ishika sharma
1 год назад
They look expensive--
Risti Fairuz
Risti Fairuz
1 год назад
Parah parah musuhan kita fix
주학년
주학년
1 год назад
더보이즈❤❤❤❤