The Sims 4 Paranormal Stuff Pack: Official Reveal Trailer

866 724 просмотра
4 129

Spectral guests cause mischief and mayhem on Haunted House Lots, leaving behind accursed objects and scaring innocent Sims. With spooky activity on the rise, it’s up to you to put a stop to it. Luckily, Guidry the Ghost is happy to offer advice for sending these ghastly roommates packing. Perform séances, clean up the lot, and commune with the dead to clear them out. Once the lot is back to serenity, consider a career as a Paranormal Investigator to help other Sims!

*REQUIRES THE SIMS 4 (SOLD SEPARATELY) AND ALL GAME UPDATES. FOR PC, SEE MINIMUM SYSTEM REQUIREMENTS FOR THE PACK.

Видео «The Sims 4 Paranormal Stuff Pack: Official Reveal Trailer» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 25 сек.

Emma Van Helvert
Emma Van Helvert
3 дня назад
I just finished season 4 of chilling adventures of Sabrina and this is exactly what I needed!
Dumpling Drawer
Dumpling Drawer
3 дня назад
I will be buying this pack just for bonehilda lol
Greh
Greh
3 дня назад
Another game company adding so much diversity to not get cancelled
E'Tova Scales aka TOBILEI
E'Tova Scales aka TOBILEI
3 дня назад
This should have been with spooky stuff but okay yall coming along
GibusPearl
GibusPearl
3 дня назад
Sorry but this add on should just be called Bonehilda and Ghost Johnny Depp Pack
TheFloridaSimsie
TheFloridaSimsie
3 дня назад
who else here from lilsimsie's video :)
Kira Shadow Moon
Kira Shadow Moon
3 дня назад
Phasnofobia
Mr.Phantooz
Mr.Phantooz
3 дня назад
Berleezy better get on this
C0micb00ks
C0micb00ks
3 дня назад
Wonder how much of a disappointment this will be
XXII Elhazaroth Pagangrinder LXXXVIII
XXII Elhazaroth Pagangrinder LXXXVIII
3 дня назад
All I want to know is if I can woohoo with bonehilda.
Daniel Philip
Daniel Philip
3 дня назад
Another shite pack, good luck for the rest of 2021.
Scarebear 333
Scarebear 333
3 дня назад
So I see they added Johnny Depp to the game 😂
Isabelle pin collectors Vanpool
Isabelle pin collectors Vanpool
3 дня назад
Like it I Wes shelies
Kar Miller
Kar Miller
3 дня назад
This looks incredible, great job Sims and Happy New Year to everyone.
JaxiiRuff
JaxiiRuff
3 дня назад
This game continues to surprise me. Surprise me in how bad it compares to the older games.
Sami Arunsri
Sami Arunsri
3 дня назад
As soon as I saw bonehilda I knew Jesse is going to have a heart attack 😂😂
LesboJesus
LesboJesus
3 дня назад
But why wasn't this included in Spooky Stuff???
God has come into my body, as a angelic fire body
God has come into my body, as a angelic fire body
3 дня назад
God entered into my body, like a body. my same size. holy ghost baptism. God attacks me, rips my face, shoots in mouth, gum disease/ Jesus appears and laughs. come to God
Pandasu
Pandasu
3 дня назад
Jim Pickens: Ghost Expert
Cat Raps
Cat Raps
3 дня назад
Paranormal Stuff Pack: Look at me!
Miss Bonehilda: I'll take the stage
RoyalGhostx
RoyalGhostx
3 дня назад
YESSSSS! :D
A Fangirls Sobs
A Fangirls Sobs
3 дня назад
yeah i still dont care :/
Amber Leake
Amber Leake
3 дня назад
BONE FOOKEN HILDA
Stacy Herrick
Stacy Herrick
3 дня назад
Its early but I feel like the Sims Team has really been stepping it up with the packs lately. (Minus That Star Wars Debacle) I mean they finally seem to really be implementing what players want. Thank you thank you thank you. I mean bunk beds, spiral stairs and cars would be nice though. Just sayin' ;)
Pine Cone
Pine Cone
3 дня назад
Host a seance
Me: terrified screaming in chapter 3 of Killing Harmony
thatsxpaula
thatsxpaula
3 дня назад
Zawiodłam się, nie można było zrobić jakiegoś z niemowlakami? Jakieś nowe kołyski, ciuszki itp?
Lululices
Lululices
3 дня назад
Pego o meu cavalo,e vou embora
Eca
Eca
3 дня назад
I'd buy this for Bonehilda, but I'm poor :p
spirit wolf
spirit wolf
3 дня назад
I was really hoping this was going to be at least a game pack, this is disappointing
Stacy Herrick
Stacy Herrick
3 дня назад
So so excited about Bonehilda!!!!
Luk 7
Luk 7
3 дня назад
That’s look cool!
Stonewalljr1241
Stonewalljr1241
3 дня назад
BoneHilda, the saving grace of this stuff pack. By the looks, she'll be the only reason I buy it.
Come on sims team, pick up your game, hire these brilliant modders and custom creators. Your current dev team are not even B grade....
Ryan Bella
Ryan Bella
3 дня назад
What type of people do you think are playing this game??? WHO ASKED FOR THIS????!!!
Augusta Toland
Augusta Toland
3 дня назад
Finally a pack that I'm excited to buy!
Lera Kovalenko
Lera Kovalenko
3 дня назад
I’ve been really disappointed with expansions lately, but this one looks exciting, I would actually like to get it
Andrew Moeller
Andrew Moeller
3 дня назад
I really like what I see here, especially the build/buy stuff.
S Kara
S Kara
3 дня назад
Ok ngl I like the new lot type
Ramona Clawson
Ramona Clawson
3 дня назад
Excited for this. I love Paranormal stuff.
Gary Sawyer
Gary Sawyer
3 дня назад
Is the guy in the picture Johnny Depp?
cal_raisin
cal_raisin
3 дня назад
YEEEEESSSS!!!! 😄
Sohee
Sohee
3 дня назад
What's the song?
Ash
Ash
3 дня назад
Where's everyone seeing Bonehilda? I'm blind I I watched it three times and can't see her lol.
Mark Herr
Mark Herr
3 дня назад
Skeleton maid?!
Ana Lucia Duarte Gammaro
Ana Lucia Duarte Gammaro
3 дня назад
O love you The sims4
Alexa Toews
Alexa Toews
3 дня назад
Alright, so to recap, we now have a vampire pack, a spooky pack, a wizard pack and a ghost pack. Now all we need is a warewolf pack and we’ll have a lackluster equivalent to the sims 3 supernatural.
Kukulla shqip
Kukulla shqip
3 дня назад
What 😳😳😳😳😳
C. F.
C. F.
3 дня назад
I WANT SIMS 5 DAMN IT
amber
amber
3 дня назад
another over priced dlc that no one asked for... we deserve the features we have been begging for for 6 years be put in the game for free. stop deflecting and money grabbing and give us what we really want
Preda Daniel
Preda Daniel
3 дня назад
Fix your game then add packs
Rebecca Lynch
Rebecca Lynch
3 дня назад
So EXCITED!!!