Toilet Paper Tricks & More | Best of the Week

79 689 просмотров
56

Well, that's one way to use toilet paper during social distancing!

Thanks to everyone who submitted videos this week!

PEOPLE ARE AWESOME is the number one destination for amazing, original videos and compilations of ordinary people doing extraordinary things. We feature all sorts of different extreme sports and activities other amazing feats, including parkour, skateboarding, tricking, cliff diving, wingsuit flying, skiing, snowboarding, surfing, BMX, acrobatics, calisthenics, cheerleading, freestyle football, basketball dunks, extreme pogo, freerunning, cycling, kayaking, frisbee trick shots, golf, martial arts, BASE jumping and many, many more a host of other action sports! Whether you’re searching in 2015 or any other year, check out our amazing and original action sports videos in HD where we show you why we think people are awesome!

Видео «Toilet Paper Tricks & More | Best of the Week» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 3 мин. 21 сек.

Kevin Kouchica
Kevin Kouchica
6 месяцев назад
Where do you get your music from?
Ryan Halko
Ryan Halko
8 месяцев назад
bmx kid is caiden bmx
shashi kumar jain
shashi kumar jain
8 месяцев назад
Gravity: exists
.
.
.
.
Cats: 2:49
Striving for new horizons
Striving for new horizons
8 месяцев назад
1:52 Not only does he balance on the board and does a good job handling the ball, he also has his hockey shoes on, which makes this even harder (balance, joint stability etc...)

2:32 When you can't decide wether you wanna ice skate or breakdance so you do both xD

Sorry if there are any mistakes, English isn't my first language 😅
Gecko
Gecko
8 месяцев назад
I have seen one toilet-paper clip lol Clickbait ("TRICKS"!) and unsub. Good luck with your manipulation and your current obviously stupid viewers.
Krunk Cobain
Krunk Cobain
8 месяцев назад
I love people are awesome videos, sometimes I forget people are awesome because so many of them are shitty,these small clips give me some hope.
But I do always have to mute the audio
Ash Sizer
Ash Sizer
8 месяцев назад
Thank you so much for sharing my video🙏🏽💯
2:20 Headspin +Hoola Hop
Buck McAntlerson
Buck McAntlerson
8 месяцев назад
Cellist in 1st clip is smoking hot 🔥.
Igor Natã
Igor Natã
8 месяцев назад
0:18 this guy rules
Logic Bob
Logic Bob
8 месяцев назад
That hockey kid must have some amazing work ethic!
Revy
Revy
8 месяцев назад
hmmm saw that tissue player in Twosetviolin
Wren Paasch
Wren Paasch
8 месяцев назад
Oh man, hula hoop people. I can't even do one hula hoop and y'all are doing four at once. LOL
Rehmat ali Mughal tv channel
Rehmat ali Mughal tv channel
8 месяцев назад
Nice
W
Please watch my video
Timothy Chamberlin
Timothy Chamberlin
8 месяцев назад
Awesome
JG Harts
JG Harts
8 месяцев назад
Damn, migraine city after spinning on your head like that.
Kazak
Kazak
8 месяцев назад
track?
vini castro
vini castro
8 месяцев назад
People are awesome in so many ways, I gotta find out what I'm good at
Behn Terrell
Behn Terrell
8 месяцев назад
What UFO magic is being utilised at 2min mark?
white_shadow
white_shadow
8 месяцев назад
ANd where are the toilet paper TRICKS????????????
Oskar Nyberg
Oskar Nyberg
8 месяцев назад
2:49 pure alpha
RayfieldA
RayfieldA
8 месяцев назад
Cool! A break dancing Ice skater!!
cinema mark
cinema mark
8 месяцев назад
Very good
Ehrenmann3006
Ehrenmann3006
8 месяцев назад
Titel:toilet paper tricks & and more

Video:literally only one toilet paper trick
Pinaki Dutta
Pinaki Dutta
8 месяцев назад
Nice timing with the toilet paper trick
David Si
David Si
8 месяцев назад
2:49 that guy is cheating 😂🤣😂🤣👍
Miazo - Sub To Me
Miazo - Sub To Me
8 месяцев назад
Hit like if you hideing Toilet Paper in your home 😅😂😍😍😂 Real Money
👇👇
kaleb sheleme
kaleb sheleme
8 месяцев назад
The West: How are you dealing with the toilet paper crisis?
Africa: Toilet what?
Israel Santos
Israel Santos
8 месяцев назад
Effect super cool.
Benster
Benster
8 месяцев назад
Today is the real money just toilet paper 😂
fela Fela
fela Fela
8 месяцев назад
NO VIEW 5 like 😲😲😲
Benster
Benster
8 месяцев назад
Nice skills 🔥🔥🔥
Erlend Osnes' Heimelaga Video
Erlend Osnes' Heimelaga Video
8 месяцев назад
S
#pas comme vous
#pas comme vous
8 месяцев назад
Juste épique
Erlend Osnes' Heimelaga Video
Erlend Osnes' Heimelaga Video
8 месяцев назад
Yolo