ONEUS(원어스) '반박불가 (No diggity)' Clip Teaser 시온(XION)

165 379 просмотров
78

ONEUS(원어스) '반박불가 (No diggity)' Clip Teaser 시온(XION)

Видео «ONEUS(원어스) '반박불가 (No diggity)' Clip Teaser 시온(XION)» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 25 сек.

c h u u
c h u u
9 дней назад
Xion, what gives? I wanna live, don’t kill me with your visuals 😭❤️
Boodle Demic
Boodle Demic
9 дней назад
I usually hate that hairstyle on dudes but damn is he owning it 💕 maybe I’ve changed my mind
최유화
최유화
9 дней назад
잘생긴 중국 재벌2세 반항아st ㅜㅜㅡㅠ이미지변신 도란냐고 개좋다ㅜㅜㅜ😢😢😢❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Social Distancing
Social Distancing
9 дней назад
oh woww
달윤
달윤
9 дней назад
대체불가 컨셉인가...🤭
Hazel Anne David
Hazel Anne David
9 дней назад
finally we got the answer. xion is the white masked man.
TheLifeOfAKpopTrash xx
TheLifeOfAKpopTrash xx
9 дней назад
Xion ponytail and mullet, I REPEAT, XION PONYTAIL AND MULLET!
Robin Knezek
Robin Knezek
9 дней назад
I have already preordered all three versions of this album, I AM READY TO BE DESTROYED BOYSSSS!!!! LET'S GOOOOO!!!!
I’mTired 4402
I’mTired 4402
9 дней назад
Omg I thought he was a pretty unnie 😂😂 wow his visuals are on another level
Mariam Amin
Mariam Amin
9 дней назад
Awwwww
xion's long hair looks so good on him
Mariam Amin
Mariam Amin
9 дней назад
Awwwwwwwww
Hasna cahya
Hasna cahya
9 дней назад
Twins Hw monsta X 😭😭
pessimissimo
pessimissimo
9 дней назад
I thought i was looking at sb19 josh omo
Verity V
Verity V
9 дней назад
RBW has some of the best stylists
Mishin
Mishin
9 дней назад
かっこよすぎ…
長髪似合いすぎ…
もう感無量です😮
mactuna
mactuna
9 дней назад
OMG HIS HAIR
L YN
L YN
9 дней назад
시온아.. 니옷을 입었구나
Yashikaslay
Yashikaslay
9 дней назад
I'm shook
Yashikaslay
Yashikaslay
9 дней назад
ㅇㅁㅇ
Jia Ji
Jia Ji
9 дней назад
Sorry I wanna say,
BLACK HAIR XION FOREVER
blue woos
blue woos
9 дней назад
is that suppose to be the Trojan horse? omg is this like the monarchs taking revenge on the person who attacked them and cursed them in TBONTB era?
Sarah Marz
Sarah Marz
9 дней назад
He's always Princess Dongju and now introduce you Prince Dongju!
Ashley Ortolano
Ashley Ortolano
9 дней назад
OH MYYY GODD
miya
miya
9 дней назад
Xion... IS THAT REALLY YOU!!?
ELAINE PASSOS
ELAINE PASSOS
9 дней назад
Que homem PERFEITOoo mdssss
ELAINE PASSOS
ELAINE PASSOS
9 дней назад
Mdssss, as encaradas que ele dá, me arrepia todaaa
ELAINE PASSOS
ELAINE PASSOS
9 дней назад
Mas olha só o tamanho do cabelo deleeee
ELAINE PASSOS
ELAINE PASSOS
9 дней назад
Ahhhhh
Nadia Dewi
Nadia Dewi
9 дней назад
xion your hair ...
JEONGHAN’s PONYTAIL
JEONGHAN’s PONYTAIL
9 дней назад
Oh my josh
He looks so kwel
Mili 9412
Mili 9412
9 дней назад
KINGS
달님
달님
9 дней назад
아 왜 댓글 다 영어야 난 한국인 주접이 보고싶다고ㅜㅠㅠㅠㅠ
Асем Оранбайкызы
Асем Оранбайкызы
9 дней назад
Wow, Xion So cut!!
Kpop is LIFE OwO UwU QwQ
Kpop is LIFE OwO UwU QwQ
9 дней назад
AHHHHHHHHH
Desiree Margarette
Desiree Margarette
9 дней назад
Omgggg--
2 Noom
2 Noom
9 дней назад
tomoons got whipped over xion🤸🏻‍♀️ (yes including me, this is so exciting omg can't wait for tonight's teasers)
백Deniz
백Deniz
9 дней назад
Xion bebeğim sen nasıl benden 3 yaş büyük olabilirsin. Yaaaa Muhteşem görünüyorsun ♡♡♡
Turkish To Moon
백Deniz
백Deniz
9 дней назад
Bir sahneye daha kalbimizi bıraktık.
Turkish To Moon. ♡♡
•To M 𖦹 𖦹 n •
•To M 𖦹 𖦹 n •
9 дней назад
XION por favor, debes detenerte porque no puedo... Eres demasiado para mí!!!! LsjdkJza te amo, hermoso!
조예서
조예서
9 дней назад
원어스 사랑해
KRYZEIS MATHILDA SACRAMENTO
KRYZEIS MATHILDA SACRAMENTO
9 дней назад
GODDDDDD WHY DID HE GO SO BOLDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD MYYYY GODDDDDD ONEUS WORLD DOMINATION
grey couch
grey couch
9 дней назад
PRETTIEST BOY UGH
Thara Zenia
Thara Zenia
9 дней назад
cakep banget udah gila kali 😭
jiminsshelf
jiminsshelf
9 дней назад
THE HAIR !!
Who is Claire
Who is Claire
9 дней назад
Never been able to see how him and his twin looked anything alike. But I can actually kinda see it now. In some angles they do look alike
And they both mange to murder me so effortlessly too 🗿
I'm offended by how stunning he looks rn, that's why I'm gonna have to watch this at least a dozen more times 🥴
Ciel Angel
Ciel Angel
9 дней назад
Tremendos looks
Jinypp
Jinypp
9 дней назад
Una obra de arte el que diga lo contrario que se pudra stan oneus ♡♡♡♡
Nicole
Nicole
9 дней назад
OMGGGG I CAN'T WAIT, LOS AMOOO🥺❤❤❤❤
AYAH KPOP
AYAH KPOP
9 дней назад
WOOOOOOOW IM REALLY EXITED😍😍😍😍😍❤️❤️
정여진
정여진
9 дней назад
여자 아니야 여자 같아 보이네?? (사실 남자데)