Putting Weird Things In A Guillotine (Test)

2 349 238 просмотров
944

What happens when you put a Furby under a guillotine? We would really love to find out, that's why in today's video, we're putting weird things in a guillotine! GMM #1708

Note that today's content was recorded in advance of the US outbreak of COVID-19. Please excuse any reference that is no longer accurate or seemingly disrespectful or unhealthy due to general effects of the COVID-19 pandemic.

Click the bell icon so you'll know when we add a new episode!

Want more GMM? Check out these playlists.

Видео «Putting Weird Things In A Guillotine (Test)» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 14 мин. 23 сек.

Fernando Salinas
Fernando Salinas
8 дней назад
:'(
Cheska Evangelista
Cheska Evangelista
10 дней назад
rhett: “i’m mr beast’s daddy”

when they’re both from north carolina 😳
Equ1nox_41
Equ1nox_41
10 дней назад
“Geeyootine
USAisJerimiah5133 Mene Tekel Peres
USAisJerimiah5133 Mene Tekel Peres
10 дней назад
FORESHADOWING...

The end is nigh. The night is far spent...

PREPARE the WAY of the LORD
Afiq Kasmani
Afiq Kasmani
10 дней назад
HOW DID THEY GET A GUILLOTINE
Blaze Carlton
Blaze Carlton
13 дней назад
i felt so bad for the furby
Lauren Hellmueller
Lauren Hellmueller
21 день назад
no
Doge Pickle
Doge Pickle
25 дней назад
THE GUILLOTINE THAT WE PUT THINGS ON
Lol,who else gets that?
Hudson M
Hudson M
25 дней назад
I’m confused why link thought there would be gel in a pillow
Adrian Newell
Adrian Newell
29 дней назад
Furby yells at link then chops links head of
izzy Lester
izzy Lester
1 месяц назад
I felt so bad for the furby
Adrian Newell
Adrian Newell
1 месяц назад
Alternate universe activate! r/cursedcomments
Zachary Schroeder
Zachary Schroeder
1 месяц назад
Wish they had tried Jeff Bezos, woulda been cool to have seen the results.
itsJJJbitches
itsJJJbitches
1 месяц назад
sooo...as satisfying as watching a demon(furbie) get murderated.... The original gen 1 furbies were more resilent to damage... and were far more possed then the new ones..
gdragon521
gdragon521
1 месяц назад
was hoping they'd do Jeff Bezos but I guess Furby is pretty funny too
Baylor Seifried
Baylor Seifried
1 месяц назад
R was my legit guess
Imran Adams
Imran Adams
1 месяц назад
I feel like I just missed some gmm episodes randomly
Hist
Hist
1 месяц назад
me and the lads on Bastille day
Mike Roemen
Mike Roemen
1 месяц назад
You should put Elmo in a guillotine, see if he survives.
RJ Long
RJ Long
1 месяц назад
Safety 3rd
Nope Nope
Nope Nope
1 месяц назад
rhett looks like a mad scienetist
Herry Gurmawann
Herry Gurmawann
1 месяц назад
Link being low key talking abt retirement lol
Curious_FoxX
Curious_FoxX
1 месяц назад
I miss my furby! I remember it randomly turning on without the batteries in... 😰😆😐😨
Shyloh Elizabeth Gomez
Shyloh Elizabeth Gomez
1 месяц назад
that was a cute furby..
Hallie Steck
Hallie Steck
1 месяц назад
Anyone else from Waysburo PA??
Thats a Latte Foxy
Thats a Latte Foxy
1 месяц назад
I still remember the furbie paint can shake “more more!!”
BoxyYT
BoxyYT
2 месяца назад
I laughed when he told the furby to shut up
disky
disky
2 месяца назад
I see they are ready for the revolution
Caleb Guffey
Caleb Guffey
2 месяца назад
My friends slicing bread with a knife.
Me...
Vickie Marie
Vickie Marie
2 месяца назад
Link Isn't competitive at all. He should've taken those points.
Chris Heikes
Chris Heikes
2 месяца назад
11:54 "Shuddup!! That's what I thought!!"
Shadow
Shadow
2 месяца назад
N O P.... R
Yep, that's it Rhett, you got it
Caitlyn Sison
Caitlyn Sison
2 месяца назад
Put a lime in the co co nut
CrackHead Cubing
CrackHead Cubing
2 месяца назад
Here in new.zealand we call it a gill-o-teen
Upwards of Average
Upwards of Average
2 месяца назад
Whoever loses has to put their head in the guillotine
SkaterSurfer Snowboarder
SkaterSurfer Snowboarder
2 месяца назад
VIVRE LA RESISTANCE!
Draven The Raven
Draven The Raven
2 месяца назад
The best part of the video 12:16
Carrus Brick Productions
Carrus Brick Productions
2 месяца назад
That would’ve been hilarious if the furby said “why did you do this” after the guillitine
Che Yo
Che Yo
2 месяца назад
Finn and every: said chain mail
Me: MINECRAFT!! MINECRAFT!!!
Robloxionnight Gaming
Robloxionnight Gaming
2 месяца назад
I never want to see you guys near this execution weapon ever again I don’t trust link near it
Ben Dover
Ben Dover
2 месяца назад
Link: SHUT UP
Furby: 👁🔶👁
sir stone wrestling
sir stone wrestling
2 месяца назад
I SEE THE PURPUL IN ITS EYES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 13:37
Raven Bloodrose
Raven Bloodrose
2 месяца назад
I love furbies lmao, they're adorable
Howard Takata
Howard Takata
2 месяца назад
I dont trust rett with a Guillotine!
ultrahero2115
ultrahero2115
2 месяца назад
The life truly left that Furby’s eyes.
oof publisher
oof publisher
2 месяца назад
Furby DIES on camera
carlos victor
carlos victor
2 месяца назад
I prefer Link being on the left side. Link comes first.
Delicate Disaster
Delicate Disaster
2 месяца назад
I'm kind of mad about that Lionel Richie album though.
Just Jess
Just Jess
2 месяца назад
gill-a -teen
Niko Kasarda
Niko Kasarda
2 месяца назад
You can see the soul leave the Furby in that Slo-mo 💸💀