Daft Punk - Around the world (Official Audio)

29 719 874 просмотра
6 976

℗ 1997 Daft Life under exclusive license to Parlophone Records Ltd./Parlophone Music, a division of Parlophone Music France

Daft Punk - Daftendirekt (Official audio)

Daft Punk - Wdpk 83.7 FM (Official audio)

Daft Punk - Revolution 909 (Official audio)

Daft Punk - Around the world (Official Audio)

Daft Punk - Rollin' and Scratchin' (Official Audio)

Daft Punk - High fidelity (Official Audio)

Daft Punk - Indo Silver Club (Official Audio)

Видео «Daft Punk - Around the world (Official Audio)» опубликовано в категории «Музыка». Продолжительность: 7 мин. 10 сек.

Ken kaneki
Ken kaneki
9 дней назад
Legends never die
Liam Leví Castañeda Pérez
Liam Leví Castañeda Pérez
9 дней назад
Siempre los recordaremos como las leyendas que son
babe V
babe V
9 дней назад
Here crying 💔
murdoc2Dnoodles
murdoc2Dnoodles
9 дней назад
The Rona is like...
Alessio Sigalini
Alessio Sigalini
9 дней назад
Thank you for all, guys! Forever in my heart.
Dios
Dios
9 дней назад
F por daft punk😔💔👌🏼
Keifer Kent
Keifer Kent
9 дней назад
Been a fan since I was a kid when this song released 24 years ago 🥴
MrPiggy117
MrPiggy117
9 дней назад
💙
MrCuteAssCat
MrCuteAssCat
9 дней назад
When he said "around the world" I felt that
Stefano
Stefano
9 дней назад
1993-2021 💔

Grazie delle emozioni, grazie della musica, grazie di tutto.

Avete cambiato il corso della musica elettronica fin dagli esordi. Avete abbattuto barriere e record, avete influenzato pesantemente i tre decenni successivi alla vostra formazione.

Due dei vostri dischi ed innumerevoli singoli sono nella mia personale hall of fame.

Imitati, ma inimitabili.

Siete Storia ❤️
TomahawkwardChicago
TomahawkwardChicago
9 дней назад
They just broke up today.
I'm here to pay tribute.
R.I.P.
QuicK2
QuicK2
9 дней назад
We will miss you DP ;(
Mario.n63
Mario.n63
9 дней назад
I am not okay, help
Notevenfilthy
Notevenfilthy
9 дней назад
Nobody:
Covid:
Moon Dragon1995
Moon Dragon1995
9 дней назад
Farewell Daft Punk we'll miss u
B.F. Noob
B.F. Noob
9 дней назад
no more around the world bois
go home
julian andres cortes contreras
julian andres cortes contreras
9 дней назад
Goodbye Cowboys
Osvaldo Timas vieira
Osvaldo Timas vieira
9 дней назад
I will miss you 😣
Petrus
Petrus
9 дней назад
Hearing on 22th February 2021. Thank you Daft Punk
Aryanne_v2
Aryanne_v2
9 дней назад
Bruh this hurts
Wixz
Wixz
9 дней назад
RIP Daft punk you will not be forgotten :(
Mathew
Mathew
9 дней назад
Nooooooooooo...
BeastVoid
BeastVoid
9 дней назад
Man im going to miss them 😔
Outrun99
Outrun99
9 дней назад
They may be gone but there music and legacy will live on forever
Jose Mauricio Aceytuno
Jose Mauricio Aceytuno
9 дней назад
La pibas: Ustedes no saben lo que es dolor!

"Daft Punk se separa"

Los pibes:🥺😭♥️😢😥
Un tipo a caso
Un tipo a caso
9 дней назад
Farewell legends, thanks for all the masterpieces❤️🙏🏻
WAtheAnum
WAtheAnum
9 дней назад
like 2 hours ago i was talking with some people on discord which is your fav band and i said Daft Punk, talking even about when the next album might come out - and than some mins ago i just saw they split... <<;
Chester happy
Chester happy
9 дней назад
Don't write
FR4Nk1L1U J474
FR4Nk1L1U J474
9 дней назад
Everyone around za world is going to come here to hear this masterpiece one more time
Chris Thoidi
Chris Thoidi
9 дней назад
Here until the end!
francis raza
francis raza
9 дней назад
Salganse todos por favor, quiero estar sólo.
David Omar Martínez Medrano
David Omar Martínez Medrano
9 дней назад
Su musica vivira por siempre!
FACHCA23
FACHCA23
9 дней назад
Good bye for now Daft Punk, sad day thats why I play aroi d the World.
V-MEKKA
V-MEKKA
9 дней назад
Nothin but pain around the world
Le canon
Le canon
9 дней назад
Despite it’s over you’re always be listened around the world
MrCanet
MrCanet
9 дней назад
Such a say day today
elmyrh
elmyrh
9 дней назад
i am sad :(
CN Productions
CN Productions
9 дней назад
I really miss them already :(
Hightower
Hightower
9 дней назад
„Thank you for the music!“ ❤️🍻
Moonlit Ember
Moonlit Ember
9 дней назад
I first heard this song when i was 2-4 and it was my fav song at the time as a wee lad, glad they went out with a bang and didnt fizzle in to obscurity
StarPaladin
StarPaladin
9 дней назад
Here after Daft Punk split up. It's crazy to see how many people from around the world are also here. We will miss you Daft Punk
fariZ erioN
fariZ erioN
9 дней назад
I'm still crying about them ending their career
minikittenom and timmycoolpizza
minikittenom and timmycoolpizza
9 дней назад
lol this is my favorite song
Jhonnattan Stivel Villa Monsalve
Jhonnattan Stivel Villa Monsalve
9 дней назад
Merci, merci beaucoup pour tout!
cookiesandsoda
cookiesandsoda
9 дней назад
Can’t believe the duo has split, you’ll be forever remembered for changing a new generation of music!
Alex
Alex
9 дней назад
No puedes repetir 1000 veces la misma palabra y llamarla cancion
THE EQUALIZER
THE EQUALIZER
9 дней назад
Goodbye daft punk.

I'll miss you
Zach Nicolas
Zach Nicolas
9 дней назад
RIP Daft Punk 1993-2021 thx for all the memories <3
Ad Soyad
Ad Soyad
9 дней назад
1:04 pintipanda dancing
Carlos Daniel Pacheco
Carlos Daniel Pacheco
9 дней назад
Rip daft punk