Satisfying Slime ASMR | Relaxing Slime Videos #595

448 615 просмотров
496

All of the clips used in this video are licensed by Pusic Entertainment.

Видео «Satisfying Slime ASMR | Relaxing Slime Videos #595» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 10 мин. 6 сек.

Mia Chen
Mia Chen
19 дней назад
Quarantine surely ruined my answer, but it can’t stop me from online shopping
julia m N
julia m N
3 месяца назад
QOTD: YESSSS!!!!
Gaming With Jillian
Gaming With Jillian
4 месяца назад
QOTD: YESS💟
Sandy Limon
Sandy Limon
4 месяца назад
QOTD: only when we are near Christmas.
Rainbow Pie
Rainbow Pie
5 месяцев назад
I only like shoping for eid ul fitr
That’s Emily
That’s Emily
5 месяцев назад
How do you make all the stuff that goes on the slime
Lexie Charlynne
Lexie Charlynne
5 месяцев назад
QOTD: Yes 💛
Hafeez ullah
Hafeez ullah
5 месяцев назад
Slime my favrite
Laura ivanova Ivanova
Laura ivanova Ivanova
5 месяцев назад
i love shoping
Abby Holman
Abby Holman
5 месяцев назад
QOTD: I do like shopping 🛍 🛍 ❤
Adela YT
Adela YT
5 месяцев назад
QOTD: yes I love shopping
Võ mai Hoa tv
Võ mai Hoa tv
5 месяцев назад
Love you 😻❤❤❤❤💙💖💖💙👎💖
Mokachmad Mokachmad
Mokachmad Mokachmad
5 месяцев назад
Bagus sekali slimenya
•armless shiro•
•armless shiro•
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: yes, only for foooood:>
Legend Elle
Legend Elle
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: yess 🛍 🛒
Amit Sharma
Amit Sharma
6 месяцев назад
Please show your face and
Give requirements for the slimes
Amit Sharma
Amit Sharma
6 месяцев назад
Yes
Aiysha Tadwala
Aiysha Tadwala
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: It depends on what we have to buy.
Chloe Mosby
Chloe Mosby
6 месяцев назад
I love shopping
ilma syed
ilma syed
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: I like to go shopping when I can
Just Charly
Just Charly
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: Yes, i love shopping
Dave Dewhirst
Dave Dewhirst
6 месяцев назад
Yes and I only do it if I’m bored
Фṹḝḝṋ Ḟḝṏṋằ
Фṹḝḝṋ Ḟḝṏṋằ
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: YES! I LOVE SHOPPING SO MUCH:) BUT MY FAMILY DOESNT :(
Enisha Mehakh
Enisha Mehakh
6 месяцев назад
Yes very much with friends
Water YT
Water YT
6 месяцев назад
QOTD : Yes I do , but only for particular items
Bihari Rasoi
Bihari Rasoi
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: i like shopping when i can
Javed Khan
Javed Khan
6 месяцев назад
vomit Ho Gai Itna ganda video hai😫😫😨😨🤢🤢
Rayya Malik
Rayya Malik
6 месяцев назад
6:00 there the thumbnail...well part of it 😂
Tanja König
Tanja König
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: i dunno... for Food and electronics yas!!!
Arokiya Mary
Arokiya Mary
6 месяцев назад
Yes I like shopping
Lucky Sari
Lucky Sari
6 месяцев назад
I like shopping 🛍 but I don’t like it that much I only do shopping when my clothes have hoes in them
rajesh kumar
rajesh kumar
6 месяцев назад
Yesssssss!!!!!!!!!!!!!!😆😆😆
Cyrille Arnaldo
Cyrille Arnaldo
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: not really, cuz Im lazy
Edwin Clark
Edwin Clark
6 месяцев назад
YEAH if I get candy
Nevaeh Duran-Cloud
Nevaeh Duran-Cloud
6 месяцев назад
Oh,yes I do love shopping
•Ichigo san•
•Ichigo san•
6 месяцев назад
I hate shopping
Amira Elsayed Mohammed Banawy
Amira Elsayed Mohammed Banawy
6 месяцев назад
1:27 omg
Amira Elsayed Mohammed Banawy
Amira Elsayed Mohammed Banawy
6 месяцев назад
0:18 is my favourite
Jovana Velanac
Jovana Velanac
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: no actually, I only like shoping for electronics :>
{its_Gracie}
{its_Gracie}
6 месяцев назад
I dont like shopping with my grandma because she always takes long (sorry yum yum if your reading this)
Reba Elsayed
Reba Elsayed
6 месяцев назад
3:50 black pink slime # let's kill this love (slime)
Almas begum
Almas begum
6 месяцев назад
Yeah exactly yes
Nadia Albayati
Nadia Albayati
6 месяцев назад
no my mum like’s shopping but I don’t
Smart Items
Smart Items
6 месяцев назад
😍❤️SO SATISFYING!!! L♡VE IT!!! 😍❤️
Simone Jag.
Simone Jag.
6 месяцев назад
QOTD: if it's a art store, a book store, gaming store,... yes
If it's a store with colthes, no
Rasha Sabagh
Rasha Sabagh
6 месяцев назад
Wow 😍😍😍
Maamesaah Ameyaw
Maamesaah Ameyaw
6 месяцев назад
Slime got a colour!!!
Galaxy creature
Galaxy creature
6 месяцев назад
QOTD:nope I absolutely hate it unless it's a toy
or online shopping for robux lol hehe :3
Vitória Amorim
Vitória Amorim
6 месяцев назад
Kkkkkkk deixa o seu lik