UFC Uruguay: Vicente Luque Octagon Interview

334 629 просмотров
683

Использование материалов Onliner.by возможно только с разрешения редакции.

Канал сайта Onliner.by: видеорепортажи собственного производства, аварии, обзоры техники.

Видео «UFC Uruguay: Vicente Luque Octagon Interview» опубликовано в категории «Мультфильмы». Продолжительность: 3 мин. 23 сек.

Abdurrahman Jilani
Abdurrahman Jilani
28 дней назад
1:57 Damn he speaks Fluent English ! WOW he doesn't need the translator wow ! Why does he even have a translater
Marselluswallace
Marselluswallace
1 месяц назад
Who were perrys coaches for this fight?
Mario Hermawan
Mario Hermawan
3 месяца назад
What is the entrance song of vincente luque?
Henry Smith
Henry Smith
7 месяцев назад
And I can catch a slow flying fly!!
Vice
Vice
9 месяцев назад
smh always robbing the black man!
King Ceez
King Ceez
9 месяцев назад
This guy won the whole fight to show off that he knows 3 languages
Will Eccleston
Will Eccleston
9 месяцев назад
Great fight. Shitty crowd though
Weast May
Weast May
10 месяцев назад
Wondergurl next. Go Luque.
Torunara Jutora
Torunara Jutora
10 месяцев назад
I love you Mike Perry but tell ya woman to keep that damn American flag off the floor!
Jadaa A
Jadaa A
10 месяцев назад
I just saw mike and papa bees😂
MANUEL Huaman
MANUEL Huaman
11 месяцев назад
The translation is bad
TheGreatSohrab
TheGreatSohrab
11 месяцев назад
0:41 That guy rubbing his head should I still be a fan or should I switch to Perry’s side?
Leonardo F.A
Leonardo F.A
11 месяцев назад
Nothing but Respect for Perry!!!
acccjj
acccjj
11 месяцев назад
Mike Perry looks like the giant from game of thrones after the fight.
Dani Razzo
Dani Razzo
1 год назад
I won that shit! - Mike Diaz
william coleman
william coleman
1 год назад
Mike Perry won this fight. He outperformed Luque in every way. Judges saw his nose and ignored the numbers.
Child of Artem
Child of Artem
1 год назад
Who Nose how they didn't give that to mike
Brabus Sailor
Brabus Sailor
1 год назад
Good commentator
Brady Bunch
Brady Bunch
1 год назад
I fully thought he couldn't speak English then he just let's loose on fluent English hahaha
Wilfredo Cardenas
Wilfredo Cardenas
1 год назад
Bad translation... Lol
Billy Wilder
Billy Wilder
1 год назад
Brazil is great, Brazilian judges suck.
Sam Niko
Sam Niko
1 год назад
Pure class fighter Vincente Luke! Humble and well.spoken in 3 languages! Good man!
Richi
Richi
1 год назад
They didn’t want to see an American make it to contender in their country.We all know Mike was robbed.
YACIN AZ
YACIN AZ
1 год назад
😄😔✌👍🇲🇦👈
Icon of Sin
Icon of Sin
1 год назад
Im sending my condolences to Mike perrys nose! 🙏👃
Takeshi Edwards
Takeshi Edwards
1 год назад
Luque won that fight people saying robbery are dumb
roberto reyes
roberto reyes
1 год назад
mike perry wins
C Chima
C Chima
1 год назад
Mike Perry last the fight because he is black.
FuShengAlex
FuShengAlex
1 год назад
No vested interest in either fighter but I wish a fight like this was called a draw.
IrishThreeFour
IrishThreeFour
1 год назад
I don't speak pig Latin but even I can tell that the moron translating for luque didn't translate nearly anything of what he actually said.. guy must have a 2 second memory capacity
yo momma's toilet
yo momma's toilet
1 год назад
Literally 9 out 10 media outlets scored the fight for Luque. But since you bitchmade incel fucks are all whining on reddit this fight is a robbery.
Steve Reynolds
Steve Reynolds
1 год назад
Fuck perry. Get rid of that meat bag already, dude sucks
Cosmic Giggle
Cosmic Giggle
1 год назад
F BS
Gibbet Hoskins
Gibbet Hoskins
1 год назад
I'm surprised they let the fight go on with his nose like that
Eradication
Eradication
1 год назад
Never thought i am goin to say that but fuck the brazzil when it comes to MMA!
jin jin
jin jin
1 год назад
Y'all some fucking moroans bro. Perry won the match he pressure the whole fight and got more hits.
Mi Lan
Mi Lan
1 год назад
Round 1 was close. Round 2 and 3 for Perry. Fuck those judges! They are starting to get cocky! #PerryGotRobbed
CIR GOLD
CIR GOLD
1 год назад
Mike Perry won that fight someone is getting their palms greased or they're blind !!
John Nolting
John Nolting
1 год назад
Mike Perry got F*cked on that decision!! They both fought great, but I feel like Perry landed more combinations and pressed the action the majority of the fight.. you could definitely see Mike Perry was more focused than ever and it was without a doubt his best performance to date.. hats off to Luques chin, %99.999999 of the male population wouldn't have stood up to those shots!! Speaking of chins,, if there was ever a doubt to anyone that Mike Perry might have Kool-Aid runnin thru his veins, I think everyone got their answer after watching him continue on after having his face literally re-arranged from that flying knee!! What a show of heart and tecnique from Perry!! I was beyond impressed, and I truly believe he was robbed of that decision.. Can't wait for next one 💪💯
A T
A T
1 год назад
Everytime it's a close fight, people want to cry out robbery. It was competitive fight in which I thought Luque edged round 2, and won round 3. People are actually giving Perry round 3 for a takedown. the fact is that Luque landed the biggest shot in the entire fight that had Perry bleeding all over the place (and he had a guillotine attempt as well). First criteria when scoring a round is damage done, and that knee did a whole lot of a damage
bruno apa
bruno apa
1 год назад
“She’s in the sky” for Christ sake that translator was crap, next time I’ll go since I can speak both perfect
RiK Rivine
RiK Rivine
1 год назад
Ufc 4 Perrys Toughness goes up 4 Stat points.
RiK Rivine
RiK Rivine
1 год назад
Whats Next for Perry? no One Nose...
Douglas Kilborn
Douglas Kilborn
1 год назад
OF COURSE...YOU ARE DRAWING ATTENTION TO YOURSELF.
John Moneyman smith
John Moneyman smith
1 год назад
I didn’t watch the fight but based on the scoring card it shows perry with more strikes and more significant strikes so how on earth did he lose if the scoring card is correct ? Just a question
No One
No One
1 год назад
Mike Perry: What? What are you all looking at? Do I got something on my face?
Yara150110
Yara150110
1 год назад
Q cabron! Y encima habla español, inglés y portugués perfectamente... 😂😂😂
AachenMercedes
AachenMercedes
1 год назад
0:56 bruh😂 🤜🏻🚫
Black Camer
Black Camer
1 год назад
Good decision from the judges
ZO AR
ZO AR
1 год назад
Perry got Robbed!