EUPHORIA | SEASON 2 | OFFICIAL TEASE | HBO

2 362 282 просмотра
220

Zendaya leads an ensemble cast that also includes Maude Apatow, Angus Cloud, Eric Dane, Alexa Demie, Jacob Elordi, Barbie Ferreira, Nika King, Storm Reid, Hunter Schafer, Algee Smith and Sydney Sweeney.

All episodes created and written by Sam Levinson, who also serves as executive producer. Other executive producers include Drake, Future the Prince, Ravi Nandan, Kevin Turen, Hadas Mozes Lichtenstein, Ron Leshem, Daphna Levin, Tmira Yardeni, Mirit Toovi, Yoram Mokady, Gary Lennon and Jim Kleverweis. Produced in partnership with A24 and based on the Israeli series of the same name, which was created by Ron Leshem and Daphna Levin, from HOT.

Видео «EUPHORIA | SEASON 2 | OFFICIAL TEASE | HBO» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 24 сек.

Danyel Wayne
Danyel Wayne
13 дней назад
Yooo 0:38 Dominic Fike
Holly
Holly
13 дней назад
we better get a fez and ashtray ep
C. h.i.c.o
C. h.i.c.o
13 дней назад
So she learned nothing from that special episode uh? lol
Dani Bunks
Dani Bunks
13 дней назад
Its gonna be hits differently! You are a such a true creator! ❤️
srami004
srami004
13 дней назад
Chaos
Easy Peasy
Easy Peasy
13 дней назад
Trash
lOlA
lOlA
13 дней назад
Can't wait! Hopefully we see more fez lexi and ethan
Soj king
Soj king
13 дней назад
Goat show
completelynutshell
completelynutshell
13 дней назад
DOMINIC FIKE IS KINDA VILLAIN
Hayyu Pramesti
Hayyu Pramesti
13 дней назад
dominic fike's character looks interesting, can't wait to binge the whole season
menino dos coverss
menino dos coverss
13 дней назад
Tudo bem com vcs ? Eu crio covers pro YouTube e convido vcs a vim conhecer 🗣❤
Anushka Mehra
Anushka Mehra
13 дней назад
FINALLY. YAYY!!
[Soffy] H0T Girl L!ve Cam
[Soffy] H0T Girl L!ve Cam
13 дней назад
zendaya skipped the met gala for euphoria, she’s coming to SERVE
RIYA MHATRE
RIYA MHATRE
13 дней назад
Literally here for kat!!!!! Queen
micci minach
micci minach
13 дней назад
Whst did just happen?????
Shinji’s Dilemma
Shinji’s Dilemma
13 дней назад
Yes. YEs. YES. YESS.
Ava Young
Ava Young
13 дней назад
Um Cassie and Nate
The mort Cult
The mort Cult
13 дней назад
that was euphoric
Who Am I?
Who Am I?
13 дней назад
I AM SO EXCITED IT'S NOT EVEN NORMAL ANYMORE😭😭
[Tia]- Go To My ChanneI! L!VE NOW
[Tia]- Go To My ChanneI! L!VE NOW
13 дней назад
Can we all give a hand to Labrynth??? The show wouldn’t be what it is without his amazing music!!!
Chanel Chanel
Chanel Chanel
13 дней назад
This season is gonna make me depressed like last season
ツMi
ツMi
13 дней назад
FINALMENTE SENHOR! EU ESCUTEI UM AMÉM IRMÃOS?
Edward
Edward
13 дней назад
AUYAYAYYAYAYAYAYAAYA
Darko
Darko
13 дней назад
gonna be good
Tusjin N
Tusjin N
13 дней назад
DOMINIC FIKE????
Invasion Animation
Invasion Animation
13 дней назад
Rue's sister: Rue are you high?
Rue: When am I sober?
OUR CATS TV
OUR CATS TV
13 дней назад
Another unexpected excitement, let's see how it turned out, it looks sweet and sympathetic trailer
MIKASA X RD
MIKASA X RD
13 дней назад
I just came here because of jacob post on Instagram because he promote this better than TKB lmao , TKB is a reason too why he is known by many people but acting like is it not important ( he did post on story tho, but when it is ended) but I just don't understand why he became like that :/
Try to be humble sometimes
Joey is in the industry for so long than him but she's still humble af, I don't know about him :).
Rowyn Lawrynuik
Rowyn Lawrynuik
13 дней назад
DOMINIC FIKE BOI
MC MF
MC MF
13 дней назад
Eu oro toda noite para uma música minha estourar, Sei que algum Dia Direi, Não Foi fácil, Mas Consegui 🙏🏽🙌🏽FÉ uma dia chega o dia 🤩🔊
Mikaella Catanaoan
Mikaella Catanaoan
13 дней назад
the transition of classical to party music, omgggg so good THIS HYPED ME UPPPP IM SO EXCITED
Brobi V2
Brobi V2
13 дней назад
i dont even remmber what happen in season 1
Mikaella Catanaoan
Mikaella Catanaoan
13 дней назад
OMYGOD LETS GO!!!!
[C H E R R Y]-T[A]P Me!! To Have [S]EX With Me
[C H E R R Y]-T[A]P Me!! To Have [S]EX With Me
13 дней назад
zendaya skipped the met gala for euphoria, she’s coming to SERVE
Zun Aung
Zun Aung
13 дней назад
Omg frank sinatraaaaa
nicole meidna
nicole meidna
13 дней назад
Song ?
yarden oved
yarden oved
13 дней назад
DOMINIC FIKE??
Ko Phone
Ko Phone
13 дней назад
can't wait
l ytb
l ytb
13 дней назад
I just can’t wait for a new original soundtrack by labrinth cause season 1 served us with amazing songs
Bribe
Bribe
13 дней назад
zendaya skipped the met gala for euphoria, she’s coming to SERVE
T-Virus Terrance
T-Virus Terrance
13 дней назад
Hello, Humans.
Jellyfish are considered biologically immortal. They don’t age and will never die unless they are killed.

TERRANCE OUT
[Sofffy] H0T Girl L!ve Cam
[Sofffy] H0T Girl L!ve Cam
13 дней назад
zendaya skipped the met gala for euphoria, she’s coming to SERVE
Cecy Calazans
Cecy Calazans
13 дней назад
A PATROA TÁ DE VOLTAAAAAA
codie scally
codie scally
13 дней назад
aaaaaaaaaa so exited
Muhd Firhan
Muhd Firhan
13 дней назад
Is that Dominic Fike??? 😍
Damian Guzek
Damian Guzek
13 дней назад
Yoooooooo
misses elise
misses elise
13 дней назад
i feel like i’ve been waiting a million years for season 2