[&AUDITION boys] Dance Practice Vlog

791 931 просмотр
0

#andAUDITIONboys #andAUDITION #Vlog #Practice #Dance

Видео «[&AUDITION boys] Dance Practice Vlog» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 4 мин. 57 сек.

evangeline tczn
evangeline tczn
10 дней назад
OMG why aren’t people talking about Yixiang’s smile????
ss
ss
11 дней назад
TAKIIII CUTEEEEEEE
Nusrat Jahan Sumaiya
Nusrat Jahan Sumaiya
13 дней назад
Why are they taking Japanese? Is that a thing I don't know about?
official bangchan🐺
official bangchan🐺
13 дней назад
😭💗💗💗💗💗
シ︎
シ︎
16 дней назад
They will be successful
ruru r
ruru r
26 дней назад
やっぱりケイニコのダンスデュオ好きすぎる
Anne
Anne
26 дней назад
please post &TEAM Dance Practice vlog
Emi20kook
Emi20kook
1 месяц назад
Que lindooos ♡
Kei Kun
Kei Kun
1 месяц назад
K SLAYED AS ALWAYS!
Jjwan's Super Tuner
Jjwan's Super Tuner
1 месяц назад
SLAY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Loving youuuu
Loving youuuu
1 месяц назад
My baby, K <3
Choi Yeyobin 💛
Choi Yeyobin 💛
2 месяца назад
El talento de K, Nicholas, Taki y EJ es IMPRESIONANTE Y ASOMBROSO, DIOS ESTOY TAN ORGULLOSA DE ELLOS Y DE TODOS LOS &MIEMBROS EN SÍ. ✨😭
Priyali Debbarma
Priyali Debbarma
2 месяца назад
My nicho 💜
Neinu Khongsai
Neinu Khongsai
2 месяца назад
I love them
Neinu Khongsai
Neinu Khongsai
2 месяца назад
I think they will debut in December
Shannon Bigler
Shannon Bigler
2 месяца назад
Nice. Young men, keep up the good work. 👍👏
ふわり*
ふわり*
2 месяца назад
じゃれ合ってる時は可愛いのに、踊り出すとキレっキレで最高✨
やな
やな
2 месяца назад
かっこよ
yj
yj
2 месяца назад
K, I love you so much!!! You're just too talented, cant help but admire you. I will always root for you. And know that I believed and supported you since I-land and will always keep on doing so.

To Taki, our adorable maknae. Know that I you are loved by many. You will always be adored wherever you go. And we are surprise by your huge growth and improvement. We will be here for you, always!

Nicholas, omg. You're just naturally cool. Your expression, your fashion, passion, and performances. But at the same time also have a warming charm and loving personality inside. I don't know but I really really like you. I was so happy, out of all Ilanders, you were part of Hybe's group since most of fave artists are in Hybe. I'm just so happy for you.

Euijooo!!! The kindest soul. I feel like talking and being with you would be so comforting, safe and unfiltered. One of original 02z. Know that you are talented and just kindly charming. And also please be kind to yourself, too and keep on smiling! You made our day better!!
iamtyek
iamtyek
2 месяца назад
We're getting closer to debut 🥹
Joy H
Joy H
3 месяца назад
Who else is here after &Audition finale? ✋
#&Team

So proud of you guys- you've all come a long way! The long journey ahead is going to be amazing. Keep learning and growing together. Trust, communication, patience, and compromise are key. Always rooting for you. ❤ Fighting! ✊
:D
:D
3 месяца назад
they’re debuting. finally. i am so beyond proud of these boys :(
Lily Nabilah
Lily Nabilah
3 месяца назад
taki like jk..when he smile..such a cute face and 🔥
♕YIREN♕
♕YIREN♕
3 месяца назад
اريدهم ان يترسموا قريبا فهم موهوبون.
gong0407
gong0407
3 месяца назад
I really really like their attitude: work hard when working & only play after working hard. They seem to know that they have to work their hardest if they want to reach their dream. And they also seem to value teamwork and bonding as a team : Teamwork marks the dream work.
Starshiry
Starshiry
3 месяца назад
i wanna call them legendary
Lvndr
Lvndr
3 месяца назад
They improved a lot since i-land. I'm definitely going to support you guyss.
KozAkRa
KozAkRa
3 месяца назад
かわいすぎん??????????
warsha 💜
warsha 💜
3 месяца назад
👍🏻😍
Quyên Đặng
Quyên Đặng
3 месяца назад
Amazing good job
azr
azr
3 месяца назад
trainee Aと同じ空間にこの子達もいるのやばいなBigHitの練習生レベル高い
i J0t mY pEacHes 0uT iN j0j0💅
i J0t mY pEacHes 0uT iN j0j0💅
3 месяца назад
Omg taki!!!!
Maisha Choudhury
Maisha Choudhury
3 месяца назад
so cool...
Fimin enthusiast
Fimin enthusiast
3 месяца назад
All of them are gems..... K is just on another level....
𝖱
𝖱
3 месяца назад
3:54
gogobobo
gogobobo
4 месяца назад
Why can't they debut by themselves. The new guys will Never catch up to their talent!
Maffer aguilar pacheco
Maffer aguilar pacheco
4 месяца назад
Te amooo taki🥰🥰❤️❤️❤️❤️
Yumi coversx
Yumi coversx
4 месяца назад
Taki and K are like siblings. K is the oldest and Taki the youngest
Ricky Padilla
Ricky Padilla
4 месяца назад
Why do I feel this group has a better chemistry than Enhypen? They feel real and genuine to me.
Isabela LaMa
Isabela LaMa
4 месяца назад
0:43 I kinda wanna see the results
Sam
Sam
4 месяца назад
I rmbr when k wrote to BTS that he feels jealous fron others in iland because other's are more handsome than him...idk why he thought that but he was the most good looking guy there just feeling happy for him that he can finally debut....dreams do come true I wish mine will also come true, fighting!!💜✨
fia fia
fia fia
4 месяца назад
their such ace!
fimdoongi
fimdoongi
4 месяца назад
the mask part is so sick
Krisca
Krisca
4 месяца назад
K was always in my debut list during that survival show. He is so freaking talented and charismatic and it sucks that it had to be global voting tbh. But seeing how great the other three (Taki, Nicholas, EJ), I think he is in the right people/group now. These four have chemistry.
Bangtantiny
Bangtantiny
4 месяца назад
Ej is so handsome..i can't stop staring
Fauziah Andayani
Fauziah Andayani
4 месяца назад
Wow
Enhxtss
Enhxtss
4 месяца назад
the boys are working so hard, i'm super proud of them, ily guys!!<3
Claudious Barnabas
Claudious Barnabas
4 месяца назад
Its been a whole while seeing taki ans now his voice is 💪
Frances Mae Tan
Frances Mae Tan
4 месяца назад
they have improved a lot in dancing and they are very close friends. taki is still cute until now. fighting, my boys!
Apple Green
Apple Green
4 месяца назад
i love rewatching these videos