RUV & SARVENTE VS GARCELLO & EVIL BOYFRIEND - FRIDAY NIGHT FUNKIN ANIMATION (Stress/Nerves Mashup)

5 592 654 просмотра
6 173

More videos from Fera Animations on Friday Night Funkin.

For any inquiries, write us at: contact@fera-animations.com

#FridayNightFunkin​ #Animation​ #fnf #ruv #feraanimations #garcello #FNFANIMATION

Видео «RUV & SARVENTE VS GARCELLO & EVIL BOYFRIEND - FRIDAY NIGHT FUNKIN ANIMATION (Stress/Nerves Mashup)» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 3 мин. 28 сек.

sabihat çamur
sabihat çamur
6 дней назад
Yeah great vidvo
Gyula-Csaba Tankó
Gyula-Csaba Tankó
6 дней назад
1:32 Why Do I Hear Tankman In The Background?
Dillon bauerpintozzi
Dillon bauerpintozzi
6 дней назад
That fight scene was so good. Even though it did not actually happen for garcello lol
Marinette LT
Marinette LT
7 дней назад
Épico 👌👌
FMagic
FMagic
7 дней назад
Whats the remix of Nerves called?
Peanut butter
Peanut butter
8 дней назад
Garcello: Do you want to explode?
Ruv and Sarvente: tries to kill garcello
Garcello: A
Elena itati Martinez
Elena itati Martinez
9 дней назад
GARCELLO
Teils 15
Teils 15
9 дней назад
GARCELLOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO NAOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
Teils 15
Teils 15
9 дней назад
0:28 * PONE MUSICA DE JOJOS *
Judah Pronk
Judah Pronk
11 дней назад
i feel like garcello is soooooo much better than that
Alan Gael Fernandez Ferrufino
Alan Gael Fernandez Ferrufino
12 дней назад
Hola soy español
Amv Brothers
Amv Brothers
13 дней назад
Nice garcello remix What is the one?
Diego Quispe Huiza
Diego Quispe Huiza
13 дней назад
A like if garcello had to win
Ericka Melendez
Ericka Melendez
14 дней назад
Ni naruto shippuden y dragon ball en sus mejores dias superan esta animacion
SLIMER557 Hd
SLIMER557 Hd
14 дней назад
If ruv use his powers demons evil boyfriend will be dead
Blend gamer
Blend gamer
16 дней назад
I like you feraaaaaa
PHAT PHAT90
PHAT PHAT90
16 дней назад
A dream wow
Gierad Vincent Malines
Gierad Vincent Malines
17 дней назад
um fera can you make me a video for tank I love tankman
Facundo Alcaraz
Facundo Alcaraz
17 дней назад
😡😡😡😡😡😡😡
Garcello_playzbgxX
Garcello_playzbgxX
19 дней назад
WHY I LOSE SARV AND RUV DEAFET ME UGHHHHH I HOPE I WILL WIN IT!!!!
Boyfriend:beep skeeboop (YOU FUCKING RUV AND SARV)
Rasazy:i hate you sarv and ruv you make garcello mad!!!
Sarv:im sorry
Ruv:IM SORRY RASAZY
felix desantiago
felix desantiago
19 дней назад
I liked the part where fera spits the piece of candy at the gong to begin the battle
ALKABBI 13
ALKABBI 13
20 дней назад
Ruv Poletu Has
Elyson Carlos
Elyson Carlos
20 дней назад
😎😎😎🔥
Guadalupe Ernandez
Guadalupe Ernandez
21 день назад
Me gusta mucho el vídeo😍😍😍😍
Sean Sumiran
Sean Sumiran
21 день назад
boy friend tie ruv
Cacterdillo
Cacterdillo
21 день назад
fact; sarvente is 200+ in age and garcello is 26
Creeper Matěj
Creeper Matěj
21 день назад
Shout:Garcello can win!
ShevaGoji 21 Production
ShevaGoji 21 Production
22 дня назад
Casanova But Everyone Sings It
Kang Ji Su Kang
Kang Ji Su Kang
22 дня назад
Epic battle happening



Meanwhile……





Daddy dearest vining with money
Lynn ,
Lynn ,
22 дня назад
Amazing
lobino229
lobino229
23 дня назад
do you even know what garcello does and that he cant make a corrupted bf with his smoke and he isnt bad also sarvente doesnt HAVE A FUCKING TRIDEN
Joshua Amato
Joshua Amato
23 дня назад
Damn this is so freaking awesome, I'm just curious as to why Garcells had a fit
오동관
오동관
24 дня назад
2:39
Бема Жамакеева
Бема Жамакеева
24 дня назад
👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
Guardian scout
Guardian scout
25 дней назад
Which means he's elimenated
•just ruv its the winner•
•just ruv its the winner•
25 дней назад
Sarvente got +9999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999999
Stickman :) ❤
Stickman :) ❤
26 дней назад
Cool ser ✌
charlyn hdez
charlyn hdez
27 дней назад
Awesome
Genoveva García de Melo
Genoveva García de Melo
27 дней назад
Pls you can aser Pls you can roast one about garcello but let him win and be kind and cunning pls 🥺 épica la pelea pero no me gustó la forma de garcello y que perdía perdón. 🥺
Garcello and pinkamena
Garcello and pinkamena
27 дней назад
Me(angel) vs demon
At end:Makes no sense
clement alden
clement alden
27 дней назад
Me:ugh i like garcello i can bad this video!
𝓽ꫝꫀ ᥇ꫀ𝘴𝓽𝓲ꫀ𝘴
𝓽ꫝꫀ ᥇ꫀ𝘴𝓽𝓲ꫀ𝘴
29 дней назад
Vibe or mid night masses? Y’all pick. 😀
Chrissy Cole
Chrissy Cole
29 дней назад
Me like sarv:her kid
KHALEED CALLARHY
KHALEED CALLARHY
29 дней назад
😇
Guardian scout
Guardian scout
1 месяц назад
If the not really what happend part was real garcello turns into a ghost which means he's dead already isn't it
Lorenzo Cammilli
Lorenzo Cammilli
1 месяц назад
Poor gar
Izabel Matoi
Izabel Matoi
1 месяц назад
But this is so good 😎😎🙂😱
Izabel Matoi
Izabel Matoi
1 месяц назад
Why is selver there but he is not fighting.
maria del carmen samayoa
maria del carmen samayoa
1 месяц назад
Odio a sarvente
Teresa Latino
Teresa Latino
1 месяц назад
Sarv is my favorite