[&ROUTINE] NICHOLAS’s MORNING - &TEAM

142 620 просмотров
0

Видео «[&ROUTINE] NICHOLAS’s MORNING - &TEAM» опубликовано в категории «Люди». Продолжительность: 3 мин. 17 сек.

khaleeda mf
khaleeda mf
8 дней назад
nicooooo <33
Vituna Chishi
Vituna Chishi
8 дней назад
NICHOLAS 🔥🔥🔥🔥
Valérie Drolet
Valérie Drolet
8 дней назад
Nicholas! Congratulations on finally debuting <3 You really deserve it! Stay healthy and take care~
Haryz Alovera
Haryz Alovera
9 дней назад
Nicholas is my fave since I-land
Ting Yang
Ting Yang
9 дней назад
台灣男孩NICHOLAS😃 我們會支持你👍加油❤
NI-KIと&nicho♥️
NI-KIと&nicho♥️
9 дней назад
ニコラス格好良い❗さらんへ
NI-KIと&nicho♥️
NI-KIと&nicho♥️
10 дней назад
LINEマンガの女神降臨の五十嵐くんはニコラスで脳内変換してる
official bangchan🐺
official bangchan🐺
10 дней назад
💗😭💗💗💗💗💗
reve
reve
10 дней назад
He is still handsome
Talita Lousan
Talita Lousan
10 дней назад
Utt demaiiiis❤❤😻🇧🇷
Raidah Zaman
Raidah Zaman
11 дней назад
Can we please get a longer vlog please nicholas😭
Mariijushere
Mariijushere
11 дней назад
Him speaking english made me so proud of him like OMG😊😊
Lexa
Lexa
11 дней назад
Tremendo outfit.
sha ♡🦋
sha ♡🦋
14 дней назад
Nicholas is so cool and stylish !! His smile is so cute ah 🤍
sha ♡🦋
sha ♡🦋
14 дней назад
Looking at his face kinda reminds me of Hyunjin !!
sunaaa
sunaaa
16 дней назад
His deep voice in the morning is so attractive 😭 Nicholas you win my heart 👀💞
Jan Reeza Kakilala
Jan Reeza Kakilala
17 дней назад
he's so freaking attractive but he gets like 1000000000x more attractive when he speaks in english helppp

Super glad that he's gonna debut I loved him on iland (although I kinda hoped for him, ej, k, and taki to be in a korean group but anyways super happy and proud of these boys)
13CaratDiamond
13CaratDiamond
18 дней назад
I really love his fashion sense, and I'm glad that he has his style.
dayo
dayo
18 дней назад
me enamoré ._.
Sunito❤️🌆
Sunito❤️🌆
19 дней назад
A TUS PIES MIBIDAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
nana
nana
19 дней назад
you're so handsome
May Dias
May Dias
20 дней назад
His routine looked the most relatable and intimate!
Kimchi Jiggae
Kimchi Jiggae
20 дней назад
Nicholaaaaasss
yjhm
yjhm
20 дней назад
MI NOVIO DIOS MIO
tomori
tomori
23 дня назад
ニコラスおはよう🌞🥣
elkass
elkass
24 дня назад
AHHH, QUE HERMOSO.
M0Ri
M0Ri
24 дня назад
<3 emo boy ily nicholas
mira
mira
24 дня назад
NICHOLAS is so handsome
lon lon
lon lon
24 дня назад
NICHOLAS looking so handsome
Mortuus Nox
Mortuus Nox
25 дней назад
bruh how nobody talking ab how this is the hottest thing ever
강태환
강태환
28 дней назад
ILY NICHO
aznable
aznable
28 дней назад
He is so cute
lon lon
lon lon
28 дней назад
cuteeeee
karinto
karinto
28 дней назад
かっこよすぎる🥰
つばさ
つばさ
29 дней назад
イケメンでオシャレ??ステキなのね🤩
つばさ
つばさ
29 дней назад
めっちゃイケメン超超イケメン😳😳😳
gogobobo
gogobobo
1 месяц назад
Hello. No &Team content????
Kessia Iyambo
Kessia Iyambo
1 месяц назад
Just imagine him saying "Morning babe" aaaah😭😭😭😭❤❤❤
Kessia Iyambo
Kessia Iyambo
1 месяц назад
His morning voice😭😭😭😭 What is all this😭😭😭❤
linito.sansan
linito.sansan
1 месяц назад
Pero que bien inglés se carga
Chubby 💚
Chubby 💚
1 месяц назад
Nicholas
I'm gonna meet you guys one day
I'm learning Japanese for good
💛💛💛💛💛
Sara
Sara
1 месяц назад
sick fit nic
Bgirl_anka
Bgirl_anka
1 месяц назад
❣️
chandi💜🌟
chandi💜🌟
1 месяц назад
💚💚💚
karinto
karinto
1 месяц назад
実物はもっとイケメンなんでしょ?(*^-^*)
MBAK Hartop kim taetae
MBAK Hartop kim taetae
1 месяц назад
cakep banget sumpah, udah gue tandain jadi bias. nicholas fighting!!
ハル
ハル
1 месяц назад
起きた時のニコラス見られて、幸せ~❤️ニコラスのファッションもいつも、カッコいい🎵沼にはまってます
Lomi Ralte
Lomi Ralte
1 месяц назад
Okay! He's my bias for sure 🤩
ᗩYᗩ
ᗩYᗩ
1 месяц назад
bro he gives off han seo jun vibes
Pang-Ngia Vang
Pang-Ngia Vang
1 месяц назад
Nicholas, are you sleeping in the closet? Good morning, Nicholas!!