My Boss & I Play Truth or Drink Together | Truth or Drink | Cut

671 124 просмотра
438

Small questions have powerful effects when they go viral. Cut spreads stories for fun, for serious, and for real– bringing the internet together one awkward moment at a time.

Видео «My Boss & I Play Truth or Drink Together | Truth or Drink | Cut» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 5 мин. 9 сек.

Ell Dee
Ell Dee
22 дня назад
Is it bad that I ship them?
Hey Yall
Hey Yall
23 дня назад
he has a girlfriend
Kadesha Smith
Kadesha Smith
25 дней назад
So sad how good entire mood changed 😭 honestly I’m surprised she isn’t interested. They seem like they’d be a good fit but either way he’s super cute so I’m sure he’ll find someone and vise versa
Georg Schleicher
Georg Schleicher
1 месяц назад
Is this an American thing to drink a shot and immediatel take a sip of juice? Just drink the shot. No juice or soft drink needed. It's not that hard. Seems to me like American don't know how to drink..
K
K
1 месяц назад
Idk ifbit makes sense but I find them rawer than BuzzFeed like it's more real
D K
D K
1 месяц назад
I really wanna watch this, but at 40 seconds in I am doubting my fortitude.
Plurnee
Plurnee
1 месяц назад
The boss definitely wants to smash that employee tho hahaha
Ryan Pete
Ryan Pete
1 месяц назад
I would never!
Gladys Cuevas
Gladys Cuevas
1 месяц назад
Daaaamnn that got weird towards the end, he likes her, he shoot his shot but the girl is not into him at all... uf brother even the best soldiers have lost their battles, don’t worry.
cece hurtado
cece hurtado
1 месяц назад
At least he tried....
Bemboli
Bemboli
1 месяц назад
This girlreminds me of the KidONCrack meme. I literally had to have the volume down the entire video because of that demonic laugh.
Veronica
Veronica
1 месяц назад
these two are just vibing the fuck out like no ones in the room
VictoriaTheAriat
VictoriaTheAriat
1 месяц назад
He looks like aaron burriss
Carlos Lozada
Carlos Lozada
1 месяц назад
poor guy
Greta Kirby
Greta Kirby
2 месяца назад
GIRL HE WANTS YOU AND HES CUTE AND NICE GET THE D MAMA
Greta Kirby
Greta Kirby
2 месяца назад
the sexual tension between these two..............
Katarina
Katarina
2 месяца назад
K if I had a boss who looked like THAT, and openly said they were into me, I wouldn’t even know how to act like I wouldn’t believe it I’d probably sit there and lie just like she is
Relaxation Time
Relaxation Time
2 месяца назад
I guess we know who's getting a raise and we know how it's going to happen.
Cole Smith
Cole Smith
2 месяца назад
I love them both so much and I would take a position wherever they work in a heartbeat
blue
blue
2 месяца назад
My man shooting his shot ...he bought to be called into hr ...
Looven z
Looven z
2 месяца назад
This is so hard to watch.. god DAMNN
Ruth Rodriguez
Ruth Rodriguez
2 месяца назад
His little heart broke 🥺
Jehosheba Teo
Jehosheba Teo
2 месяца назад
The amount of times I had to adjust the volume between the conversation because manz talks so softly compared to the girl
Nicholas Bertone
Nicholas Bertone
2 месяца назад
She seems really fun lol
Zay Pierson
Zay Pierson
2 месяца назад
Her: I jus think of him as my brother
... not after this
JOEL THIS VLOGS
JOEL THIS VLOGS
2 месяца назад
if he’s my boss, i’m gonna sleep with him..IDGAF!😂

what’s his IG tho?
punsiella
punsiella
2 месяца назад
“he’s like my brother”
THE DEVASTATED LOOK ON HIS FACE OMG
claudia merchan
claudia merchan
2 месяца назад
They make a cute couple tho
Chelseaxamber c-e
Chelseaxamber c-e
3 месяца назад
Grace is not that graceful...just pointing out the obvious
laineysxlane
laineysxlane
3 месяца назад
he is so fine and 100p attracted to her
Kourosh Marx
Kourosh Marx
3 месяца назад
Imagine hearing her laughter in the middle of the night on an empty road on your way home. I believe that's the scariest thing I could imagine.
NKY. Z
NKY. Z
3 месяца назад
She has him in the palm of her hand and she’s denying him!!!!! 😭😭😭 I want that
Alexandra Whittington
Alexandra Whittington
3 месяца назад
I’d love to do this with my employees
Yamileths lifestyle
Yamileths lifestyle
3 месяца назад
if i had a boss like ooou shittt get tha head get tha bread!!😂😂😂
YourOnly Favorite
YourOnly Favorite
3 месяца назад
So basically he likes her
Jessika Jay
Jessika Jay
3 месяца назад
Aw Nico likes her!! Nico, I wouldn't. Friend-zone you!! Lol
Ari.
Ari.
3 месяца назад
She annoying as hellllllll
Nickc_ 123
Nickc_ 123
3 месяца назад
I bet if he answered how much he makes, she wouldn’t look at him as a brother 😂
Jose H.
Jose H.
3 месяца назад
Okay but like where do they work? I want to know lol
Jason Ghoul
Jason Ghoul
3 месяца назад
You know where the bro zone goes when you watch game of thrones.
pretty girl lena
pretty girl lena
3 месяца назад
im sorry he’s out of her league
Aileen
Aileen
3 месяца назад
who‘s gonna tell the guy that selena gomez brotherzoned justin bieber at first too tho
melina bautista
melina bautista
3 месяца назад
He’s mad attractive 😍😍
Caren Ami
Caren Ami
3 месяца назад
This music is so annoying.
Leen’s Galaxy
Leen’s Galaxy
3 месяца назад
He likesssss herrrrrrr
Sebastian Willsen
Sebastian Willsen
3 месяца назад
luv her voice...just kidding...my ears a bleeding from 4:15 i cant hear anything...nois
Joe Tunnelle
Joe Tunnelle
3 месяца назад
F
Rohit Bansal
Rohit Bansal
3 месяца назад
Somebody has a crush on someone
Joanna Sua
Joanna Sua
3 месяца назад
F in the chat for the fallen soldier