Dota 2 Daily WTF - Epic Space creation or not

385 245 просмотров
557

-Licensed under Creative Commons: By Attribution 3.0

Видео «Dota 2 Daily WTF - Epic Space creation or not» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 30 сек.

Saeko
Saeko
10 месяцев назад
i laugh so hard lol
Velen Silent
Velen Silent
10 месяцев назад
Самая нормальная, забавная минутная нарезка за последние пару лет.
ShoSidney
ShoSidney
10 месяцев назад
Guys where do i can get this "oh shit" sound?)
Фаик Тагиев
Фаик Тагиев
10 месяцев назад
Bye! Have a beautiful time!
Reinhardt Lionhart
Reinhardt Lionhart
10 месяцев назад
C rranos
Lisa Shh
Lisa Shh
10 месяцев назад
like if gosu.ai removed noobs from my team and made my enemy not using cheats lmao
Deni RSY
Deni RSY
10 месяцев назад
That plot
Rinaldy Pangestu
Rinaldy Pangestu
10 месяцев назад
LOL
Ammy Lollipop
Ammy Lollipop
10 месяцев назад
no one can stop him loll
Temka Temuka
Temka Temuka
10 месяцев назад
I think they re waiting for 3m sub
dariux534
dariux534
10 месяцев назад
and venge's stun XD
Ana Quia-ot
Ana Quia-ot
10 месяцев назад
It's been 1 week since ur last post. I've been visiting ur post everyday. No new
Risandha Faris
Risandha Faris
10 месяцев назад
Where is 322?
Jovi desu ga?
Jovi desu ga?
10 месяцев назад
What's the title of that bara bass rift?
gensab177 gensab
gensab177 gensab
10 месяцев назад
Unban is real
Hunter Allen
Hunter Allen
10 месяцев назад
DING DING DING
Александр Савенков
Александр Савенков
10 месяцев назад
Как отправить свой теплей?
SHIVA MANTRA
SHIVA MANTRA
10 месяцев назад
hahahahahhaahahha
Death STORMING
Death STORMING
10 месяцев назад
Who is waiting for the 322 episode....
SatanaAndSatana
SatanaAndSatana
10 месяцев назад
Где видео блять
Ken Kaneki
Ken Kaneki
10 месяцев назад
Hello mod/admin, Some Russian guy renamed his channel DotA 2 watafak and sending your old montages Can please mods/admins take some actionI also sincerely request our watafak community to report that guy please! He has green colour logo same as og logo..
BVC
BVC
10 месяцев назад
Get the fuck out of ma way! Rekt
ali essa
ali essa
10 месяцев назад
welcome to watafak 322 waiting room
Alesha ShariT
Alesha ShariT
10 месяцев назад
Привет, можно ли у вас заказать рекламу и сколько стоить будет?
Ciberpeacock RuthA
Ciberpeacock RuthA
10 месяцев назад
1:08 hahahaha
董蔚远
董蔚远
10 месяцев назад
322 322 322 322 322 322 322 322 322 322 322 322 322 322 322
Константин Соколов
Константин Соколов
10 месяцев назад
Solo 322, выпуск N322, смекаешь?
Josh son ofZeus
Josh son ofZeus
10 месяцев назад
and for that, he might actually get his arcana
Alexandr Alcoholic
Alexandr Alcoholic
10 месяцев назад
Ahahahahaaaa
Mac Cruz
Mac Cruz
10 месяцев назад
that classic theme song though HAHA
homerachu :v
homerachu :v
10 месяцев назад
jajaj
skitlers kawaii
skitlers kawaii
10 месяцев назад
Hello darkness my old friend :D
Hans Lopez
Hans Lopez
10 месяцев назад
Se extraña los tutoriales de darduin y martius :(
pedro aimituma
pedro aimituma
10 месяцев назад
Una pregunta el canal sigue siendo español ? Es para una apuesta digo en dota en un min lo manejaban darduin y matius creo que eran españoles siguen siendo los mismos ?
accuracyAdherent
accuracyAdherent
10 месяцев назад
Три дебила это сила.
Spk!?
Spk!?
10 месяцев назад
road thru the crowd to canteen in russian school )
Timosha Sanat
Timosha Sanat
10 месяцев назад
Lol
Sinha Dede
Sinha Dede
10 месяцев назад
Just the random low rank idiots playing like trash.
Ace Montenegro
Ace Montenegro
10 месяцев назад
Ita close. 5k subscribers until we reach 3million subs
AGamers Dota 2
AGamers Dota 2
10 месяцев назад
Plz hurry up with the 7.22 episode i Cant Wait
Lelouch Lamperouge
Lelouch Lamperouge
10 месяцев назад
chia fan
Lelouch Lamperouge
Lelouch Lamperouge
10 месяцев назад
chia fan
Evil Rabbits
Evil Rabbits
10 месяцев назад
soy cabro
Black H
Black H
10 месяцев назад
the unstoppable gta V train
Pedro Isaza
Pedro Isaza
10 месяцев назад
Más falso que nalgas postizas
Hoffman
Hoffman
10 месяцев назад
Stun#
johnny ember
johnny ember
10 месяцев назад
Imagine they all have low hp and they tried to stop him instead he get triple kill lol