Dota 2 Daily WTF - Blocked!

535 958 просмотров
970

GET 15% BONUS on CSGO.NET with CODE: DWTF

-Licensed under Creative Commons: By Attribution 3.0

Видео «Dota 2 Daily WTF - Blocked!» опубликовано в категории «Игры». Продолжительность: 1 мин. 23 сек.

Sat Kings
Sat Kings
10 месяцев назад
vibraniumic block !
Kara Duke
Kara Duke
1 год назад
LeL
8 Inch FPS Koala
8 Inch FPS Koala
1 год назад
MARS is too OP
Mhine Rivera
Mhine Rivera
1 год назад
Nice Bruh!
Роман Сысоев
Роман Сысоев
1 год назад
И шта это било блэт?
Sub Trade Oblivion
Sub Trade Oblivion
1 год назад
Marcus Copeland: You hit like a bitch!
asdfghjkl zxcvbnm
asdfghjkl zxcvbnm
1 год назад
Mars : ExistBB : Am I joke to you?
Mauricio Maumau
Mauricio Maumau
1 год назад
Chaos Esports Club vs Team Liquid
Dimoon Litvoon
Dimoon Litvoon
1 год назад
жду видос где пудж промахнулся хуком
Yehezkiel Siahaan
Yehezkiel Siahaan
1 год назад
That was one asshole ks tho
Skill_Game
Skill_Game
1 год назад
умоляю скажите название трэка который на 16 секунде начинается
makazine ТимурЕ
makazine ТимурЕ
1 год назад
It is Bartalameo from one piece on the picture
NOFRI Z
NOFRI Z
1 год назад
Bari bari no mi
Victoria Galut
Victoria Galut
1 год назад
I'm irritated to see that kill steal.
The Pillar Man
The Pillar Man
1 год назад
What in the fuck is the name of the god damn song from 0:13???
GreedGAME
GreedGAME
1 год назад
Ru) Спасибо Автору за отличную работу) Ролик хорош) Также Советую Свой канал) Я прохожу Игры с юмором и интеллектом)) En) Thanks to the Author for the excellent work) The video is good) I also advise my channel) I go through Games with humor and intellect)
Jayr Oropeza Jimenez
Jayr Oropeza Jimenez
1 год назад
0:8 BLEAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAACH
F.A GGmon01
F.A GGmon01
1 год назад
lol tinker ks
BeyondTheWorld
BeyondTheWorld
1 год назад
Whats the music at 0:14?
Đình Văn
Đình Văn
1 год назад
It's a simple skill that you have to know when you play Mars, just like Bristle hit and run to block damage.
Adam Kāhf
Adam Kāhf
1 год назад
BARI BARI NO MI
JR Bee
JR Bee
1 год назад
asdasdasd aqweqweqwe qweqweq we qwe eqweqweqwe wqeqqweqwe qweqweqwe qerasdwenow they know how it feels reading the comment section
LongForeignMan
LongForeignMan
1 год назад
The league of legends ad at the beginning of this video was offensive and inappropriate. I am deeply hurt.
[ Meliodas ] [ Full Counter ]
[ Meliodas ] [ Full Counter ]
1 год назад
BARTOLOMEO
predvcecerom
predvcecerom
1 год назад
how can people upvote this ? this was absilutely retarded video
Benno Gasser
Benno Gasser
1 год назад
AMAZING edit holy shit! 🤣🤣 that spit gaben, artifact, and icefrog loooool
An Onim
An Onim
1 год назад
Suck my balls, ‘tis video sucks
Slava Petrov
Slava Petrov
1 год назад
Блять, он 1 раз задоджил из 3
Athan Restor
Athan Restor
1 год назад
look that ulti
K C
K C
1 год назад
MK DIED LUL
Oever González
Oever González
1 год назад
La canción me recuerda a Towards the Climax
Novartis Lim
Novartis Lim
1 год назад
Ks tinker
Barone 888
Barone 888
1 год назад
BARRIER!
AFN -
AFN -
1 год назад
Hello guys do we still submit on the same website? Because it's from 2013
Joaquin Dolz
Joaquin Dolz
1 год назад
balanced
10k subs no vids go
10k subs no vids go
1 год назад
Every other comment is fucking Russians like greez fucking calm down
Чепер
Чепер
1 год назад
Не ну я считаю что герой сбалансированный и нерфить нечего не надо
Gem1ni 7
Gem1ni 7
1 год назад
Fps Matters 😂
Maksim Marcov
Maksim Marcov
1 год назад
Так денди на Миду стоит, проверяй
Brofesco
Brofesco
1 год назад
Fucking wasting my 1 minutes
Paiň S
Paiň S
1 год назад
BARIEER!
khánh nguyễn
khánh nguyễn
1 год назад
0:49 artifact
SaloLimeArbuz
SaloLimeArbuz
1 год назад
he had ulty as well.it doesn't look like sick play
Nevin Kang
Nevin Kang
1 год назад
Meh. I do that too
Finn Tin
Finn Tin
1 год назад
Да ладно вам чо вы разнылись, норм момент. Сами бы до такого никогда не додумались
Володя Зеленкин
Володя Зеленкин
1 год назад
0:35 dota scope
NevNikai
NevNikai
1 год назад
хочется уточнить ибо мне видео дерьмом кажется а все мнения субъективны,кому вообще это понравилось? Магический вайпер без маны с руки не может добить танка с упором в физ защиту,он его и в спину бил и урона там явно не хватало.
Turuu B.
Turuu B.
1 год назад
Match id 4522522767 1vs 5 luna with manta style please add this to your videos :)). In 15- 20min
Валентин Голохоринский
Валентин Голохоринский
1 год назад
Как же ору с овощей которые про хук рубика высирают что-то))
nciez hooeg
nciez hooeg
1 год назад
Baaariiaaa