[TOMORROW X TOGETHER COMEBACK SHOW : Thursday's Child] 투모로우바이투게더 컴백쇼 : Thursday's Child (ENG/JPN)

545 601 просмотр
0

[TOMORROW X TOGETHER COMEBACK SHOW : Thursday's Child] 투모로우바이투게더 컴백쇼 : Thursday's Child

The show will be broadcasted on M2 YouTube!

Видео «[TOMORROW X TOGETHER COMEBACK SHOW : Thursday's Child] 투모로우바이투게더 컴백쇼 : Thursday's Child (ENG/JPN)» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 1 час. 1 мин. 54 сек.

Xx WolfieCookie xX
Xx WolfieCookie xX
18 дней назад
OMG THIS GONNA BE A SERIES OR SOME BEOMGYU ON THE SIDE-😂😂😂
Ana luizA
Ana luizA
18 дней назад
I lov them
Cadôca Reis
Cadôca Reis
18 дней назад
♪ Pastel de nata!
Foi o que eu comi naquele dia,
quando tu entraste por magia
no café! ♪~
( música do canal panda)
Laura R
Laura R
18 дней назад
39:33 this is so funny i can't stop laughing LMAO BEOMGYU
우니
우니
18 дней назад
아니 투바투 왜 이래 왱 이럴게 멋있어 댓글 안남길스가
Can't you see me?
Can't you see me?
18 дней назад
DAMN THEIR ACTING SKILLS I'M SO IMPRESSED!!!!
마리아
마리아
18 дней назад
TOMORROW X TOGETHER IS THE BEST!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
마리아
마리아
18 дней назад
TOMORROW X TOGETHER IS THE BEST BEST BEST!!!! THANKYOU FOR YOUR HARDWORK I LOVE YOU SO MUCH!!!!!<33
Haein Jisoo
Haein Jisoo
18 дней назад
I love them all they are the best but i'm so in love with beomgyu
rosa destina
rosa destina
18 дней назад
tae, kai, jeon, beom, and soobin DID NOT COME TO PLAY. IMMACULATE CB!
Yassir Yassin
Yassir Yassin
18 дней назад
32 23
Noely Fisal
Noely Fisal
18 дней назад
estuvo geniaaaaaal
Fernanda Nieto
Fernanda Nieto
18 дней назад
omg guys please do BL scenes so cute ahhh!
beom gyu
beom gyu
18 дней назад
INSANE
Frosty Anti Romantic
Frosty Anti Romantic
18 дней назад
IF TXT aren't the next f4 from Boys over flowers, I'M OUTTA HERE! I mean, they are way too good that this might as well be an audition for someone to come up with a kdrama and cast all of them.
지니
지니
18 дней назад
사랑해이것드라....
Maximoff 25
Maximoff 25
18 дней назад
Lol Tae is good at everything
Lux Yang
Lux Yang
18 дней назад
11:23 My thoughts all this time
Jessica Kaur
Jessica Kaur
18 дней назад
CAN WE TALK ABOUT HOW GOOD ARE THEY TO ACT? THEY LOOK LIKE REAL ACTORS
Syila
Syila
18 дней назад
8:54 taehyunnie squeezing his eyes hahahahhahaha cuties 😂😂😂
MidnightlyOn13
MidnightlyOn13
18 дней назад
If Hybe hasn't thought of it yet, they should start thinking about getting TXT into acting. Their talent is seriously out of this world.
SubakSea수박 바다
SubakSea수박 바다
18 дней назад
57:20 center Beomgyu is killin me
LunaLongbottomLove
LunaLongbottomLove
18 дней назад
The way Soobin was s u f f e r i n g with those push ups 💀
What a mood king
Lisbeth Gonzales Ríos
Lisbeth Gonzales Ríos
18 дней назад
Me voy a tatuar este video
My Rova
My Rova
18 дней назад
Soobin who said he was going to come along and work out on Kim Jongkook’s YouTube channel ,, wonder how that’ll go ahah
JustMe
JustMe
18 дней назад
So, when do we get to see our boys act in a drama? 😭❤️
💜₅ₗᵢₐ_₀_ₗₐₗᵢₛₐ₃💜
💜₅ₗᵢₐ_₀_ₗₐₗᵢₛₐ₃💜
18 дней назад
Ame cada segundo de este video!!!! TxT los amamos! Gracias por esforzarse tanto Moa lo aprecia!
Mane Mora
Mane Mora
18 дней назад
TRABAJAN TAN DURO ToT vamos moa sigamos con el you know ;)
Mane Mora
Mane Mora
18 дней назад
Encima actores naaa nananana hay algo que txt no haga bien? NO GENTE NO HAY NADA QUE HAGAN MAL
Leslie Ann Malicdem
Leslie Ann Malicdem
18 дней назад
so proud of you boys!!! 💖
soraya macnlla
soraya macnlla
18 дней назад
🎵
Diana resti
Diana resti
18 дней назад
Moa😑😑😑
Andrea 2020
Andrea 2020
18 дней назад
Amo este comeback
Maria Magdalena Calle
Maria Magdalena Calle
18 дней назад
TXT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!💙🖤
yasminkangtaehyun
yasminkangtaehyun
18 дней назад
Joyaaaaaaa este comback 😭😭
Lupe.
Lupe.
18 дней назад
TXT, además de ser un grupo de idols increíblemente completos y talentosos, son MUY buenos actores.

That's my boys. ♡
𝐄𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐚
𝐄𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐚
18 дней назад
Actor Kang Taehyun when??
Maricruz Sanchez
Maricruz Sanchez
18 дней назад
Opening Sequence es hermoso
suni ˂3
suni ˂3
18 дней назад
wahh i have so mucht o say but mainly, i love u boys so much. thankyou for always working so hard and making us happy. you guys did amazing with the acting hehe i didn't know how much i needed actor tyun until now!!! and just watching you guys mess around made my day. im anticipating your future performances<3 love you tubatu lets have a happy and healthy comeback
YY
YY
18 дней назад
TAEHYUN ACTING OMG PLS GIVE THIS MAN A DRAMA!
Andrea 2020
Andrea 2020
18 дней назад
Omgggg
leavemealone
leavemealone
18 дней назад
THEIR ACTING SKILLS🤌✨ THEY ATE NGL
Howdy Doe
Howdy Doe
18 дней назад
AXUDUFLCCVKV THE YEONBIN ACTING MOMENT JVIUYDYDDYDDYPD
Ayan's channel🤩
Ayan's channel🤩
18 дней назад
All the moments were precious💙
Janeymations
Janeymations
18 дней назад
Moas from the Philippines: votes while watching this.
It's amazing how Txt's comeback and Election were on the same day.
Yeonjun_k
Yeonjun_k
18 дней назад
Estaba esperando este día al fin!!
meccapecca10
meccapecca10
18 дней назад
THE ACTING SCENES HAVE ME DYING
Carolin Bonnie
Carolin Bonnie
18 дней назад
Beomgyu is hilarious omg🤣🤣 He got me in tears😂
Beomgyu’s acting was brilliant. He deserves an Oscar for it👏🏼
I’ll be waiting for the day he gets casted in a kdrama🤧💕
Vanshika Goyal
Vanshika Goyal
18 дней назад
그들은 매우 재능이 있습니다! 그들의 노고가 너무 감동적입니다. 며칠 뒤에 시험이 있는데 이것을 보고 확실히 동기가 부여되고 힘이 났습니다. 그들에게 좋은 날이 있기를 바랍니다!
Kaori Q
Kaori Q
18 дней назад
1:01:21, they should sing it like this when they're performing live, it sounds so cool