Conor McGregor REACTS to Machine Gun Kelly FIGHT at VMAs!

2 022 698 просмотров
2 389

ET caught up with professional fighter Conor McGregor after his intense confrontation with Machine Gun Kelly on the VMAs red carpet. The 2021 MTV Video Music Awards aired Sunday, Sept. 12.

Видео «Conor McGregor REACTS to Machine Gun Kelly FIGHT at VMAs!» опубликовано в категории «Развлечения». Продолжительность: 3 мин. 12 сек.

jonnycat529
jonnycat529
9 дней назад
How long do washed up rappers get to go to the VMA’s?
jodash sunny
jodash sunny
9 дней назад
Conor mcgregor in movies next.. Thatl be epic 😂
jjjjjjjjjjjjjjdx3
jjjjjjjjjjjjjjdx3
9 дней назад
MGK is such a tool
kudakwashe magama
kudakwashe magama
9 дней назад
Ofc Ja Rule say it 😭😭
The Wolf
The Wolf
9 дней назад
Conor is such a loser.
Alex Johnston
Alex Johnston
9 дней назад
He ain't a rapper he's a punk rocker now loool
Parth Gupta
Parth Gupta
9 дней назад
Eminem made MGK switch career and now Conor could possibly be the reason for MGK switching the nation 😂
Lilia Fedorova
Lilia Fedorova
9 дней назад
Только прыгает на всех...
jjjjjjjjjjjjjjdx3
jjjjjjjjjjjjjjdx3
9 дней назад
She’s hot
Sneh Ankur
Sneh Ankur
9 дней назад
"Had to give you a career to destroy it"
- Eminem
Sneh Ankur
Sneh Ankur
9 дней назад
Eminem was right when he said "Kelly, they'll be putting your name
Next to Ja..."
Kobe Ryan
Kobe Ryan
9 дней назад
I gotta start getting on the Copium McGregor and his fans are smoking.

Imagine seeing this and thinking anything but “Wow McGregor is a huge pussy.”

I don’t even like MGK lmao
Jay Walker crew
Jay Walker crew
9 дней назад
Gun looks weird
Egan Mansfield-Mitchell
Egan Mansfield-Mitchell
9 дней назад
I think his trash talk is slowly coming back
FlippersTF2
FlippersTF2
9 дней назад
Two men who need to lay off the cocaine
Cody Scarborough
Cody Scarborough
9 дней назад
Thank god the damelio sisters were okay.
Sean Joseph
Sean Joseph
9 дней назад
Anyone remember when 50 bout all ja rules front row seats so it was empty 🤣🤣
Potts Music
Potts Music
9 дней назад
but what does Ja Rule have to say about this?
Kenny
Kenny
9 дней назад
Ja Rule snitching
Monder Akram
Monder Akram
9 дней назад
Thank you so much,kick'm ass again that little shit 😅
Michael Walker
Michael Walker
9 дней назад
Connor is a bad cocain addict
sarni yacine
sarni yacine
9 дней назад
imagine conor touched him, he would be in a coffin now
Noobmaster69
Noobmaster69
9 дней назад
Mgk was lucky his security was there lol
Carter
Carter
9 дней назад
Everyone would have loved to see MGK get rocked
JG Snave
JG Snave
9 дней назад
MGK was just glad all those protectors were around. Bet he was looking over his shoulder the rest of the night.hahaha
Noobmaster69
Noobmaster69
9 дней назад
Conor is a savage !!!! Speaks facts !!!
Катя С
Катя С
9 дней назад
don't forget that Connor first started the fight, so he should definitely calm down and learn to distinguish between the ring and events
sinan beyreli
sinan beyreli
9 дней назад
"I'm sick of you bein' rich and you still mad, let's talk about it"

MGK - Rap Devil
A V
A V
9 дней назад
Jamas pense que megan tendria malos gustos
Deesters Vega
Deesters Vega
9 дней назад
🐗💬hes on his owN we Ain’t training NO MORE FIGHTS Conor And I MEAN IT!!!!
Jon Rods
Jon Rods
9 дней назад
Machine gun Kelly just trying to always battle legends
peter griffin
peter griffin
9 дней назад
Call me square or a dolt or wtvr. But imagine being one if those 3 children with a carefree, loving family life then suddenly, blattt.
Gulli Supra
Gulli Supra
9 дней назад
What happened to megan fox...
M CJ
M CJ
9 дней назад
he came back when Conor left, 🤦🏻‍♂️
Marvin's Channel
Marvin's Channel
9 дней назад
‘It's your moment, this is it
As big as you're gonna get, so enjoy it
Had to give you a career to destroy it’
Eminem - Killshot
CruelWorldVids
CruelWorldVids
9 дней назад
Did MGK wear a money shot to the VMAs? What the fuck is on his face?
Verges Loop
Verges Loop
9 дней назад
First time respect to Conor 💪
Deesters Vega
Deesters Vega
9 дней назад
🐗💬CONOR NGhghghOOO!!!!!!
AlJalandhari
AlJalandhari
9 дней назад
WHO GIVES A FUCK WHAT JA RULE THINKS AT A TIME LIKE THIS
Ashley Cribbins
Ashley Cribbins
9 дней назад
Vanilla boy rappers hahahahahhaha
Terry Santacruz
Terry Santacruz
9 дней назад
Honestly Megan is too good for mgk he don’t deserve her I wish she wasn’t too territorial with that man
John Micko Zotomayor
John Micko Zotomayor
9 дней назад
Damn what happened to Connor. Being tough when you're a fighter is great, but doing it outside when not even threatened is different. He lost it. He just wants to bully anyone.
SAKSHI MEHRA
SAKSHI MEHRA
9 дней назад
conor is horrible hsi career is over
Alim Nabe
Alim Nabe
9 дней назад
Messy and I love it!!
Jos Gor
Jos Gor
9 дней назад
MTV still staging lame events at their awards shows.
da wae
da wae
9 дней назад
Lay off the coke McGregor
Claudine Malis
Claudine Malis
9 дней назад
WHERE IS JA? :P
Benny Levine
Benny Levine
9 дней назад
So now that Conor can't get his bs to fly anymore against actual fighters, he's gonna turn his attention to emaciated rappers.